POOL A
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
DUSC White (NY-E) (SC) 2 0 1 7 7 2 5
Lightning Soccer Club (NH) (SC) 1 1 1 4 5 2 3
Empire United SA Syracuse (NY-W) (SC) 1 1 1 4 4 6 -2
CFC Fury (WV) (SC) 0 2 1 1 2 8 -6
POOL B
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
OBGC Rangers (MD) (SC) 3 0 0 9 8 3 5
HSC Arsenal (DE) (SC) 2 1 0 6 8 3 5
Nordic Soccer Club (VT) (SC) 1 2 0 3 2 6 -4
SOCA Lightning (VA) (SC) 0 3 0 0 3 9 -6
POOL C
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Lehigh Valley United 95 (PA-E) (SC) 3 0 0 9 11 2 7
MPS Knights (MA) (SC) 1 1 1 4 5 10 -3
SDFC Gauchos (NJ) (SC) 1 2 0 3 7 7 0
Bethesda SC Revolution (MD) 0 2 1 1 5 9 -4
POOL D
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
MCU Portland Phoenix Elite (ME) (SC) 3 0 0 9 7 2 5
Beachside Soccer Club (CT) (SC) 2 1 0 6 10 3 4
Beadling 95ers (PA-W) 1 2 0 3 3 4 -1
Bayside FC Bolts (RI) (SC) 0 3 0 0 1 12 -8

16UB Schedule

Preliminary
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Fri Jun 29 11:30 AM CP 15
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
DUSC White (NY-E) (SC) 4–1 Empire United SA Syracuse (NY-W) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 29 11:30 AM CP 16
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
Lightning Soccer Club (NH) (SC) 4–0 CFC Fury (WV) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 29 11:30 AM CP 17
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
Beadling 95ers (PA-W) 0–2 MCU Portland Phoenix Elite (ME) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 29 11:30 AM CP 19
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
Beachside Soccer Club (CT) (SC) 7–0 Bayside FC Bolts (RI) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 29 1:15 PM CP 15
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
OBGC Rangers (MD) (SC) 3–1 Nordic Soccer Club (VT) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 29 1:15 PM CP 16
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
SOCA Lightning (VA) (SC) 1–5 HSC Arsenal (DE) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 29 1:15 PM CP 18
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
MPS Knights (MA) (SC) 0–6 Lehigh Valley United 95 (PA-E) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 29 1:15 PM CP 19
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
SDFC Gauchos (NJ) (SC) 4–2 Bethesda SC Revolution (MD) Final
Sat Jun 30 8:00 AM CP 20
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
DUSC White (NY-E) (SC) 0–0 Lightning Soccer Club (NH) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 30 8:00 AM CP 21
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
Empire United SA Syracuse (NY-W) (SC) 1–1 CFC Fury (WV) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 30 8:00 AM CP 22
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
Beadling 95ers (PA-W) 0–2 Beachside Soccer Club (CT) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 30 8:00 AM CP 23
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
MCU Portland Phoenix Elite (ME) (SC) 2–1 Bayside FC Bolts (RI) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 30 9:45 AM CP 20
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
OBGC Rangers (MD) (SC) 3–2 SOCA Lightning (VA) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 30 9:45 AM CP 21
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
Nordic Soccer Club (VT) (SC) 0–3 HSC Arsenal (DE) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 30 9:45 AM CP 22
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
MPS Knights (MA) (SC) 3–2 SDFC Gauchos (NJ) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 30 9:45 AM CP 23
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
Lehigh Valley United 95 (PA-E) (SC) 3–1 Bethesda SC Revolution (MD) Final
Sun Jul 01 3:00 PM CP 17
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
CFC Fury (WV) (SC) 1–3 DUSC White (NY-E) (SC) Final
Sun Jul 01 3:00 PM CP 18
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
Lightning Soccer Club (NH) (SC) 1–2 Empire United SA Syracuse (NY-W) (SC) Final
Sun Jul 01 3:00 PM CP 15
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
Bayside FC Bolts (RI) (SC) 0–3 Beadling 95ers (PA-W) Final
Sun Jul 01 3:00 PM CP 16
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
Beachside Soccer Club (CT) (SC) 1–3 MCU Portland Phoenix Elite (ME) (SC) Final
Sun Jul 01 4:45 PM CP 17
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
HSC Arsenal (DE) (SC) 0–2 OBGC Rangers (MD) (SC) Final
Sun Jul 01 4:45 PM CP 18
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
SOCA Lightning (VA) (SC) 0–1 Nordic Soccer Club (VT) (SC) Final
Sun Jul 01 4:45 PM CP 15
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
Bethesda SC Revolution (MD) 2–2 MPS Knights (MA) (SC) Final
Sun Jul 01 4:45 PM CP 16
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
SDFC Gauchos (NJ) (SC) 1–2 Lehigh Valley United 95 (PA-E) (SC) Final
Semi - Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Mon Jul 02 12:00 PM CP 17
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
DUSC White (NY-E) (SC) 1–0 (OT) MCU Portland Phoenix Elite (ME) (SC) Final
Mon Jul 02 12:00 PM CP 18
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
OBGC Rangers (MD) (SC) 0–1 Lehigh Valley United 95 (PA-E) (SC) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Tue Jul 03 10:15 AM CP 18
Classics Park SC
1461 Lancaster Road
Manheim, PA 17545

Complex Map
DUSC White (NY-E) (SC) 0–2 Lehigh Valley United 95 (PA-E) (SC) Final
Times displayed are in ET time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
DUSC White (NY-E) - - - 0 -
LVU 95 (PA-E) - - - 2 -


Player Goals
BSC - Joey DeVivo 5
LVU - Colby Thomas 5
MCU - Wyatt Omsberg 4
MCU - Austin Bell 2
BSC - Kent Coleman 2
LVU - Colten Habecker 2
DUSC - Jonathan Jaramillo 2
MPS - Tyler Kuchenbecker 2
MPS - ZACHARY LACAVA 2
DUSC - Maximillano Ojeda 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information



 

FOLLOW THE CHAMPIONSHIPS

 stories
 video
 twitter