U18 Boys North
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Commack SC United (NY-E) 5 0 2 17 15 3 12
Black Watch Midlothians (NY-E) 4 1 2 14 13 6 7
Aztec Premier Lage (MA) 3 1 3 12 11 4 7
Beachside U18 (CT) 3 2 2 11 8 10 -2
FC Blazers (MA) 3 3 1 10 17 7 10
FSA FC (CT) 1 2 4 7 9 10 -1
Massapequa Roughriders (NY-E) 0 4 3 3 3 21 -18
Vipers (NY-E) 0 6 1 1 3 18 -15
U18 Boys South
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
HMMS Eagle FC 93 (PA-E) 6 1 0 18 25 10 15
SAC United Premier (MD) 5 1 1 16 24 8 16
Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) 4 2 1 13 8 5 3
Annandale United FC (VA) 3 3 1 10 11 9 2
Vista RFC 93 (VA) 3 3 1 10 12 10 2
FC Delco U18 Black (PA-E) 3 3 1 10 11 11 0
Marlton Lightning Red (NJ) 1 5 1 4 13 21 -8
Rochester FC BU18 (NY-W) 0 7 0 0 3 33 -30

18UB Schedule

League Games
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sat Mar 03 12:00 PM Rustin High School Turf
Bayard Rustin High School
1100 Shiloh Rd
West Chester, PA 19382

Rochester FC BU18 (NY-W) 0–3 Annandale United FC (VA) Final
Sat Mar 03 12:00 PM West Chester Turf
West Chester Turf
601 Westtown Rd
West Chester, PA 19382

HMMS Eagle FC 93 (PA-E) 2–1 Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 03 4:00 PM Rustin High School Turf
Bayard Rustin High School
1100 Shiloh Rd
West Chester, PA 19382

Rochester FC BU18 (NY-W) 1–6 HMMS Eagle FC 93 (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 03 4:00 PM West Chester Turf
West Chester Turf
601 Westtown Rd
West Chester, PA 19382

Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) 0–1 Annandale United FC (VA) Final
Sat Mar 17 10:00 AM Bailey's #1
Bailey's Elementary School
6111 Knollwood Ave.
Falls Church, VA 22041

SAC United Premier (MD) 2–1 Annandale United FC (VA) Final
Sat Mar 17 10:00 AM Ossian Hall Turf
Ossian Hall Park
7852 Heritage Dr.
Annandale, VA 22003

Vista RFC 93 (VA) 1–3 HMMS Eagle FC 93 (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 17 10:00 AM Union College - Frank Bailey field
Union College
807 Union St
Schenectady, NY 12308

Black Watch Midlothians (NY-E) 3–1 FSA FC (CT) Final
Sat Mar 17 12:00 PM Henderson High School Penndot Field
Henderson High School
400 Montgomery Avenue
West Chester, PA 19380

FC Delco U18 Black (PA-E) 4–2 Rochester FC BU18 (NY-W) Final
Sat Mar 17 12:00 PM Union College - College Park Field
Union College
807 Union St
Schenectady, NY 12308

FC Blazers (MA) 4–0 Vipers (NY-E) Final
Sat Mar 17 12:00 PM West Chester Turf
West Chester Turf
601 Westtown Rd
West Chester, PA 19382

Marlton Lightning Red (NJ) 0–1 Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 17 2:00 PM Ossian Hall Turf
Ossian Hall Park
7852 Heritage Dr.
Annandale, VA 22003

SAC United Premier (MD) 0–3 Vista RFC 93 (VA) Final
Sat Mar 17 2:00 PM St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Turf
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes School
1000 St. Stephen's Road
Alexandria, VA 22304

HMMS Eagle FC 93 (PA-E) 3–0 Annandale United FC (VA) Final
Sat Mar 17 4:00 PM Henderson High School Penndot Field
Henderson High School
400 Montgomery Avenue
West Chester, PA 19380

FC Delco U18 Black (PA-E) 4–2 Marlton Lightning Red (NJ) Final
Sat Mar 17 4:00 PM Union College - College Park Field
Union College
807 Union St
Schenectady, NY 12308

FC Blazers (MA) 0–3 Black Watch Midlothians (NY-E) Final
Sat Mar 17 4:00 PM Union College - Frank Bailey field
Union College
807 Union St
Schenectady, NY 12308

FSA FC (CT) 4–2 Vipers (NY-E) Final
Sat Mar 17 4:00 PM West Chester Turf
West Chester Turf
601 Westtown Rd
West Chester, PA 19382

Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) 2–0 Rochester FC BU18 (NY-W) Final
Sun Mar 18 9:15 AM Vetran's Field
Veteran's Field
TBA
West Haven, CT 06516

Massapequa Roughriders (NY-E) 0–4 Commack SC United (NY-E) Final
Sat Mar 24 9:00 AM John Burns Park
John Burns Park
4990 Merrick Rd
Massapequa, NY 11762

Massapequa Roughriders (NY-E) 1–2 Beachside U18 (CT) Final
Sat Mar 24 9:30 AM Vetran's Field
Veteran's Field
TBA
West Haven, CT 06516

Aztec Premier Lage (MA) 1–3 Commack SC United (NY-E) Final
Sat Mar 24 12:00 PM United Sports Training Center Turf 1
United Sports Training Center
1426 Marshallton Thorndale Rd
Downingtown, PA 19335

Marlton Lightning Red (NJ) 1–1 Vista RFC 93 (VA) Final
Sat Mar 24 12:00 PM United Sports Training Center Turf 2
United Sports Training Center
1426 Marshallton Thorndale Rd
Downingtown, PA 19335

FC Delco U18 Black (PA-E) 0–2 SAC United Premier (MD) Final
Sat Mar 24 1:00 PM John Burns Park
John Burns Park
4990 Merrick Rd
Massapequa, NY 11762

Aztec Premier Lage (MA) 5–0 Massapequa Roughriders (NY-E) Final
Sat Mar 24 1:00 PM Vetran's Field
Veteran's Field
TBA
West Haven, CT 06516

Beachside U18 (CT) 0–0 Commack SC United (NY-E) Final
Sat Mar 24 4:00 PM United Sports Training Center Turf 1
United Sports Training Center
1426 Marshallton Thorndale Rd
Downingtown, PA 19335

FC Delco U18 Black (PA-E) 2–0 Vista RFC 93 (VA) Final
Sat Mar 24 4:00 PM United Sports Training Center Turf 2
United Sports Training Center
1426 Marshallton Thorndale Rd
Downingtown, PA 19335

Marlton Lightning Red (NJ) 3–4 SAC United Premier (MD) Final
Sat Mar 24 8:30 PM FSA PARK
FSA PARK
11 EXECUTIVE DRIVE
Farmington, CT 06031

FC Blazers (MA) 1–1 FSA FC (CT) Final
Sat Mar 31 10:00 AM Centereach Ball Fields
Centereach Ball Fields
Don't Know
Not Given, NY 00000

Vipers (NY-E) 1–1 Massapequa Roughriders (NY-E) Final
Sat Mar 31 10:00 AM Medford Ave Complex 1
Medford Ave. Complex
Medford Ave
Medford, NY 11763

FSA FC (CT) 0–0 Aztec Premier Lage (MA) Final
Sat Mar 31 3:00 PM Centereach Ball Fields
Centereach Ball Fields
Don't Know
Not Given, NY 00000

FSA FC (CT) 1–1 Massapequa Roughriders (NY-E) Final
Sat Mar 31 3:00 PM Medford Ave Complex 1
Medford Ave. Complex
Medford Ave
Medford, NY 11763

Vipers (NY-E) 0–3 Aztec Premier Lage (MA) Final
Sat Apr 07 1:00 PM Field 1
Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
512 Old Union Turnpike
Lancaster, MA 01523

Aztec Premier Lage (MA) 1–1 Beachside U18 (CT) Final
Sat Apr 14 9:00 AM Field 11
Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
512 Old Union Turnpike
Lancaster, MA 01523

Black Watch Midlothians (NY-E) 1–5 Commack SC United (NY-E) Final
Sat Apr 14 9:00 AM Field 12
Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
512 Old Union Turnpike
Lancaster, MA 01523

FC Blazers (MA) 4–1 Beachside U18 (CT) Final
Sat Apr 14 10:00 AM Covenant Park field 5
Covenant Park
4560 Centennial Lane
Ellicott City, MD 21042

Rochester FC BU18 (NY-W) 0–2 Vista RFC 93 (VA) Final
Sat Apr 14 10:00 AM Covenant Park field 6
Covenant Park
4560 Centennial Lane
Ellicott City, MD 21042

Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) 0–0 SAC United Premier (MD) Final
Sat Apr 14 1:00 PM Field 12
Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
512 Old Union Turnpike
Lancaster, MA 01523

FC Blazers (MA) 0–1 Commack SC United (NY-E) Final
Sat Apr 14 1:00 PM Field 11
Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
512 Old Union Turnpike
Lancaster, MA 01523

Black Watch Midlothians (NY-E) 3–0 Beachside U18 (CT) Final
Sat Apr 14 4:00 PM Covenant Park field 5
Covenant Park
4560 Centennial Lane
Ellicott City, MD 21042

Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) 3–2 Vista RFC 93 (VA) Final
Sat Apr 14 4:00 PM Covenant Park field 6
Covenant Park
4560 Centennial Lane
Ellicott City, MD 21042

Rochester FC BU18 (NY-W) 0–12 SAC United Premier (MD) Final
Sat Apr 21 1:00 PM University of Scranton Field
University of Scranton
820 Mulberry St.
Scranton, PA 18510

Marlton Lightning Red (NJ) 4–0 Rochester FC BU18 (NY-W) Final
Sat Apr 21 2:00 PM St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Turf
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes School
1000 St. Stephen's Road
Alexandria, VA 22304

Vista RFC 93 (VA) 3–1 Annandale United FC (VA) Final
Sun Apr 22 2:00 PM Cumberland Valley #1
Cumberland Valley Middle School
6746 Carlisle Pike
Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

SAC United Premier (MD) 4–1 HMMS Eagle FC 93 (PA-E) Final
Tue Apr 24 6:30 PM United Sports Training Center Turf 1
United Sports Training Center
1426 Marshallton Thorndale Rd
Downingtown, PA 19335

FC Delco U18 Black (PA-E) 0–1 Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 28 9:00 AM Field 16
Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
512 Old Union Turnpike
Lancaster, MA 01523

Black Watch Midlothians (NY-E) 0–0 Massapequa Roughriders (NY-E) Final
Sat Apr 28 9:00 AM Field 15
Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
512 Old Union Turnpike
Lancaster, MA 01523

FC Blazers (MA) 0–1 Aztec Premier Lage (MA) Final
Sat Apr 28 10:00 AM Mason District Park Turf
Mason District Park Turf
6621 Columbia Pike
Annandale, VA 22003

Marlton Lightning Red (NJ) 0–4 Annandale United FC (VA) Final
Sat Apr 28 10:00 AM Ossian Hall Turf
Ossian Hall Park
7852 Heritage Dr.
Annandale, VA 22003

FC Delco U18 Black (PA-E) 0–3 HMMS Eagle FC 93 (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 28 12:30 PM FSA PARK
FSA PARK
11 EXECUTIVE DRIVE
Farmington, CT 06031

Beachside U18 (CT) 2–1 FSA FC (CT) Final
Sat Apr 28 12:30 PM Goodrich Field 1
Goodrich Park
1 Charter Oak Blvd.
West Hartford, CT 06110

Commack SC United (NY-E) 1–0 Vipers (NY-E) Final
Sat Apr 28 1:00 PM Field 16
Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
512 Old Union Turnpike
Lancaster, MA 01523

FC Blazers (MA) 8–0 Massapequa Roughriders (NY-E) Final
Sat Apr 28 1:00 PM Field 15
Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
512 Old Union Turnpike
Lancaster, MA 01523

Black Watch Midlothians (NY-E) 0–0 Aztec Premier Lage (MA) Final
Sat Apr 28 2:00 PM Mason District Park Turf
Mason District Park Turf
6621 Columbia Pike
Annandale, VA 22003

FC Delco U18 Black (PA-E) 1–1 Annandale United FC (VA) Final
Sat Apr 28 2:00 PM Ossian Hall Turf
Ossian Hall Park
7852 Heritage Dr.
Annandale, VA 22003

Marlton Lightning Red (NJ) 3–7 HMMS Eagle FC 93 (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 28 4:30 PM FSA PARK
FSA PARK
11 EXECUTIVE DRIVE
Farmington, CT 06031

Commack SC United (NY-E) 1–1 FSA FC (CT) Final
Sat Apr 28 4:30 PM Goodrich Field 1
Goodrich Park
1 Charter Oak Blvd.
West Hartford, CT 06110

Beachside U18 (CT) 2–0 Vipers (NY-E) Final
Sun Apr 29 1:00 PM Union College - College Park Field
Union College
807 Union St
Schenectady, NY 12308

Vipers (NY-E) 0–3 Black Watch Midlothians (NY-E) Final
Semifinals
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sat May 12 5:00 PM Kirkwood Grass C
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

Commack SC United (NY-E) 4–0 SAC United Premier (MD) Final
Sat May 12 5:00 PM Kirkwood Grass D
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

HMMS Eagle FC 93 (PA-E) 3–0 Black Watch Midlothians (NY-E) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sun May 13 2:00 PM Kirkwood Grass B
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

HMMS Eagle FC 93 (PA-E) 2–1 Commack SC United (NY-E) Final
Consolation Game
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sun May 13 2:00 PM Kirkwood Field E
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

Black Watch Midlothians (NY-E) 2–6 SAC United Premier (MD) Final
Times displayed are in ET time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
HMMS EAGLE FC 93 (PA-E) - - - 2 -
Commack SC United (NY-E) - - - 1 -


Player Goals

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information