Scoreboard

Age Group:

U14B  |  U14G  |  U15B  |  U15G  |  U16B  |  U16G  |  U17B  |  U17G  |  U18B  |  U18G

 

Rochester FC BU18
vs.
Annandale United FC

Bayard Rustin High School
Rustin High School Turf
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rochester FC BU18 (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Annandale United FC (VA) 0 0 0 3 0

HMMS Eagle FC 93
vs.
Penn Fusion Celtic

West Chester Turf
West Chester Turf
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HMMS EAGLE FC 93 (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Penn Fusion Celtic
vs.
Annandale United FC

West Chester Turf
West Chester Turf
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Annandale United FC (VA) 0 0 0 1 0

Rochester FC BU18
vs.
HMMS Eagle FC 93

Bayard Rustin High School
Rustin High School Turf
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rochester FC BU18 (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
HMMS EAGLE FC 93 (PA-E) 0 0 0 6 0

Black Watch Midlothians
vs.
FSA FC

Union College
Union College - Frank Bailey field
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Black Watch (NY-E) 0 0 0 3 0
FSA UNITED FC U18 BOYS (CT) 0 0 0 1 0

SAC United Premier
vs.
Annandale United FC

Bailey's Elementary School
Bailey's #1
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SAC United Premier (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Annandale United FC (VA) 0 0 0 1 0

Vista RFC 93
vs.
HMMS Eagle FC 93

Ossian Hall Park
Ossian Hall Turf
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
RFC 93 (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
HMMS EAGLE FC 93 (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0

FC Blazers
vs.
Vipers

Union College
Union College - College Park Field
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Blazers (MA) 0 0 0 4 0
Vipers (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

FC Delco U18 Black
vs.
Rochester FC BU18

Henderson High School
Henderson High School Penndot Field
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Delco U18 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 4 0
Rochester FC BU18 (NY-W) 0 0 0 2 0

Marlton Lightning Red
vs.
Penn Fusion Celtic

West Chester Turf
West Chester Turf
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Marlton Lightning (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0

SAC United Premier
vs.
Vista RFC 93

Ossian Hall Park
Ossian Hall Turf
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SAC United Premier (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
RFC 93 (VA) 0 0 0 3 0

HMMS Eagle FC 93
vs.
Annandale United FC

St. Stephen's and St. Agnes School
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Turf
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HMMS EAGLE FC 93 (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Annandale United FC (VA) 0 0 0 0 0

FC Blazers
vs.
Black Watch Midlothians

Union College
Union College - College Park Field
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Blazers (MA) 0 0 0 0 0
Black Watch (NY-E) 0 0 0 3 0

FSA FC
vs.
Vipers

Union College
Union College - Frank Bailey field
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FSA UNITED FC U18 BOYS (CT) 0 0 0 4 0
Vipers (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0

FC Delco U18 Black
vs.
Marlton Lightning Red

Henderson High School
Henderson High School Penndot Field
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Delco U18 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 4 0
Marlton Lightning (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0

Penn Fusion Celtic
vs.
Rochester FC BU18

West Chester Turf
West Chester Turf
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Rochester FC BU18 (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0

Massapequa Roughriders
vs.
Commack SC United

Veteran's Field
Vetran's Field
9:15 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Massapequa Roughriders (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Commack SC United (NY-E) 0 0 0 4 0

Massapequa Roughriders
vs.
Beachside U18

John Burns Park
John Burns Park
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Massapequa Roughriders (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Beachside U18 (CT) 0 0 0 2 0

Aztec Premier Lage
vs.
Commack SC United

Veteran's Field
Vetran's Field
9:30 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Aztec U18 Premier Lage (MA) 0 0 0 1 0
Commack SC United (NY-E) 0 0 0 3 0

Marlton Lightning Red
vs.
Vista RFC 93

United Sports Training Center
United Sports Training Center Turf 1
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Marlton Lightning (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
RFC 93 (VA) 0 0 0 1 0

FC Delco U18 Black
vs.
SAC United Premier

United Sports Training Center
United Sports Training Center Turf 2
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Delco U18 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
SAC United Premier (MD) 0 0 0 2 0

Aztec Premier Lage
vs.
Massapequa Roughriders

John Burns Park
John Burns Park
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Aztec U18 Premier Lage (MA) 0 0 0 5 0
Massapequa Roughriders (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Beachside U18
vs.
Commack SC United

Veteran's Field
Vetran's Field
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beachside U18 (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
Commack SC United (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

FC Delco U18 Black
vs.
Vista RFC 93

United Sports Training Center
United Sports Training Center Turf 1
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Delco U18 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
RFC 93 (VA) 0 0 0 0 0

Marlton Lightning Red
vs.
SAC United Premier

United Sports Training Center
United Sports Training Center Turf 2
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Marlton Lightning (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
SAC United Premier (MD) 0 0 0 4 0

FC Blazers
vs.
FSA FC

FSA PARK
FSA PARK
8:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Blazers (MA) 0 0 0 1 0
FSA UNITED FC U18 BOYS (CT) 0 0 0 1 0

Vipers
vs.
Massapequa Roughriders

Centereach Ball Fields
Centereach Ball Fields
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Vipers (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Massapequa Roughriders (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

FSA FC
vs.
Aztec Premier Lage

Medford Ave. Complex
Medford Ave Complex 1
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FSA UNITED FC U18 BOYS (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
Aztec U18 Premier Lage (MA) 0 0 0 0 0

FSA FC
vs.
Massapequa Roughriders

Centereach Ball Fields
Centereach Ball Fields
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FSA UNITED FC U18 BOYS (CT) 0 0 0 1 0
Massapequa Roughriders (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Vipers
vs.
Aztec Premier Lage

Medford Ave. Complex
Medford Ave Complex 1
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Vipers (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Aztec U18 Premier Lage (MA) 0 0 0 3 0

Aztec Premier Lage
vs.
Beachside U18

Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
Field 1
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Aztec U18 Premier Lage (MA) 0 0 0 1 0
Beachside U18 (CT) 0 0 0 1 0

Black Watch Midlothians
vs.
Commack SC United

Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
Field 11
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Black Watch (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Commack SC United (NY-E) 0 0 0 5 0

FC Blazers
vs.
Beachside U18

Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
Field 12
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Blazers (MA) 0 0 0 4 0
Beachside U18 (CT) 0 0 0 1 0

Rochester FC BU18
vs.
Vista RFC 93

Covenant Park
Covenant Park field 5
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rochester FC BU18 (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
RFC 93 (VA) 0 0 0 2 0

Penn Fusion Celtic
vs.
SAC United Premier

Covenant Park
Covenant Park field 6
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
SAC United Premier (MD) 0 0 0 0 0

FC Blazers
vs.
Commack SC United

Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
Field 12
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Blazers (MA) 0 0 0 0 0
Commack SC United (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Black Watch Midlothians
vs.
Beachside U18

Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
Field 11
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Black Watch (NY-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Beachside U18 (CT) 0 0 0 0 0

Penn Fusion Celtic
vs.
Vista RFC 93

Covenant Park
Covenant Park field 5
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
RFC 93 (VA) 0 0 0 2 0

Rochester FC BU18
vs.
SAC United Premier

Covenant Park
Covenant Park field 6
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rochester FC BU18 (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
SAC United Premier (MD) 0 0 0 12 0

Marlton Lightning Red
vs.
Rochester FC BU18

University of Scranton
University of Scranton Field
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Marlton Lightning (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0
Rochester FC BU18 (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0

Vista RFC 93
vs.
Annandale United FC

St. Stephen's and St. Agnes School
St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Turf
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
RFC 93 (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
Annandale United FC (VA) 0 0 0 1 0

SAC United Premier
vs.
HMMS Eagle FC 93

Cumberland Valley Middle School
Cumberland Valley #1
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SAC United Premier (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
HMMS EAGLE FC 93 (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0

FC Delco U18 Black
vs.
Penn Fusion Celtic

United Sports Training Center
United Sports Training Center Turf 1
6:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Delco U18 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Penn Fusion Celtic (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Black Watch Midlothians
vs.
Massapequa Roughriders

Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
Field 16
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Black Watch (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Massapequa Roughriders (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

FC Blazers
vs.
Aztec Premier Lage

Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
Field 15
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Blazers (MA) 0 0 0 0 0
Aztec U18 Premier Lage (MA) 0 0 0 1 0

Marlton Lightning Red
vs.
Annandale United FC

Mason District Park Turf
Mason District Park Turf
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Marlton Lightning (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Annandale United FC (VA) 0 0 0 4 0

FC Delco U18 Black
vs.
HMMS Eagle FC 93

Ossian Hall Park
Ossian Hall Turf
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Delco U18 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
HMMS EAGLE FC 93 (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0

Commack SC United
vs.
Vipers

Goodrich Park
Goodrich Field 1
12:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Commack SC United (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Vipers (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Beachside U18
vs.
FSA FC

FSA PARK
FSA PARK
12:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beachside U18 (CT) 0 0 0 2 0
FSA UNITED FC U18 BOYS (CT) 0 0 0 1 0

FC Blazers
vs.
Massapequa Roughriders

Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
Field 16
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Blazers (MA) 0 0 0 8 0
Massapequa Roughriders (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Black Watch Midlothians
vs.
Aztec Premier Lage

Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
Field 15
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Black Watch (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Aztec U18 Premier Lage (MA) 0 0 0 0 0

FC Delco U18 Black
vs.
Annandale United FC

Mason District Park Turf
Mason District Park Turf
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Delco U18 Black (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Annandale United FC (VA) 0 0 0 1 0

Marlton Lightning Red
vs.
HMMS Eagle FC 93

Ossian Hall Park
Ossian Hall Turf
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Marlton Lightning (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
HMMS EAGLE FC 93 (PA-E) 0 0 0 7 0

Commack SC United
vs.
FSA FC

FSA PARK
FSA PARK
4:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Commack SC United (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0
FSA UNITED FC U18 BOYS (CT) 0 0 0 1 0

Beachside U18
vs.
Vipers

Goodrich Park
Goodrich Field 1
4:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beachside U18 (CT) 0 0 0 2 0
Vipers (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Vipers
vs.
Black Watch Midlothians

Union College
Union College - College Park Field
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Vipers (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Black Watch (NY-E) 0 0 0 3 0

Commack SC United
vs.
SAC United Premier

Kirkwood Soccer Club
Kirkwood Grass C
5:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Commack SC United (NY-E) 0 0 0 4 0
SAC United Premier (MD) 0 0 0 0 0

HMMS Eagle FC 93
vs.
Black Watch Midlothians

Kirkwood Soccer Club
Kirkwood Grass D
5:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HMMS EAGLE FC 93 (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Black Watch (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0

HMMS Eagle FC 93
vs.
Commack SC United

Kirkwood Soccer Club
Kirkwood Grass B
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HMMS EAGLE FC 93 (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Commack SC United (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Black Watch Midlothians
vs.
SAC United Premier

Kirkwood Soccer Club
Kirkwood Field E
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Black Watch (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
SAC United Premier (MD) 0 0 0 6 0
Final 1 2 OT T PK
HMMS EAGLE FC 93 (PA-E) - - - 2 -
Commack SC United (NY-E) - - - 1 -


Player Goals

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information