Group A
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
FPYC Wildcats Blue (VA) 3 0 0 9 16 0 8
#1 Rage SC '96 (PA-E) 2 1 0 6 7 2 2
Syracuse Fusion Atomix (NY-W) 1 2 0 3 6 7 -1
Lake Grove Herricanes (NY-E) 0 3 0 0 0 20 -9
Group B
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
FC Stars of Mass - Rovers (MA) 3 0 0 9 12 1 7
#2 FC York '96 Elite (PA-E) 2 1 0 6 10 1 5
SMU Rockets (MD) 1 2 0 3 6 13 -3
Seacoast United (NH) 0 3 0 0 1 14 -9

15UG Schedule

Preliminary Games
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sat May 26 11:10 AM Field #8
Northeast Athletic Club
326 Buck Street
Pembroke, NH 03275

#1 Rage SC '96 (PA-E) 0–2 FPYC Wildcats Blue (VA) Final
Sat May 26 11:10 AM Field #9
Northeast Athletic Club
326 Buck Street
Pembroke, NH 03275

Lake Grove Herricanes (NY-E) 0–6 Syracuse Fusion Atomix (NY-W) Final
Sat May 26 12:45 PM Field #8
Northeast Athletic Club
326 Buck Street
Pembroke, NH 03275

#2 FC York '96 Elite (PA-E) 7–0 SMU Rockets (MD) Final
Sat May 26 12:45 PM Field #9
Northeast Athletic Club
326 Buck Street
Pembroke, NH 03275

FC Stars of Mass - Rovers (MA) 6–0 Seacoast United (NH) Final
Sat May 26 3:45 PM Field #10
Northeast Athletic Club
326 Buck Street
Pembroke, NH 03275

#1 Rage SC '96 (PA-E) 6–0 Lake Grove Herricanes (NY-E) Final
Sat May 26 3:45 PM Field #11
Northeast Athletic Club
326 Buck Street
Pembroke, NH 03275

FPYC Wildcats Blue (VA) 6–0 Syracuse Fusion Atomix (NY-W) Final
Sat May 26 5:15 PM Field #10
Northeast Athletic Club
326 Buck Street
Pembroke, NH 03275

#2 FC York '96 Elite (PA-E) 0–1 FC Stars of Mass - Rovers (MA) Final
Sat May 26 5:15 PM Field #11
Northeast Athletic Club
326 Buck Street
Pembroke, NH 03275

SMU Rockets (MD) 5–1 Seacoast United (NH) Final
Sun May 27 9:35 AM Field #8
Northeast Athletic Club
326 Buck Street
Pembroke, NH 03275

Syracuse Fusion Atomix (NY-W) 0–1 #1 Rage SC '96 (PA-E) Final
Sun May 27 9:35 AM Field #9
Northeast Athletic Club
326 Buck Street
Pembroke, NH 03275

Lake Grove Herricanes (NY-E) 0–8 FPYC Wildcats Blue (VA) Final
Sun May 27 9:35 AM Field #10
Northeast Athletic Club
326 Buck Street
Pembroke, NH 03275

Seacoast United (NH) 0–3 #2 FC York '96 Elite (PA-E) Final
Sun May 27 9:35 AM Field #11
Northeast Athletic Club
326 Buck Street
Pembroke, NH 03275

FC Stars of Mass - Rovers (MA) 5–1 SMU Rockets (MD) Final
Semifinals
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sun May 27 3:15 PM Field #8
Northeast Athletic Club
326 Buck Street
Pembroke, NH 03275

FPYC Wildcats Blue (VA) 4–1 #2 FC York '96 Elite (PA-E) Final
Sun May 27 3:15 PM Field #9
Northeast Athletic Club
326 Buck Street
Pembroke, NH 03275

FC Stars of Mass - Rovers (MA) 0–1 #1 Rage SC '96 (PA-E) Final
Finals
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Mon May 28 10:00 AM Field #4
Continental Recreational Facility
90 West Road
Londonderry, NH 03053

FPYC Wildcats Blue (VA) 3–0 #1 Rage SC '96 (PA-E) Final
Times displayed are in ET time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
FPYC Wildcats Blue (VA) - - - 3 -
#1 Rage SC '96 (PA-E) - - - 0 -


Player Goals

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information