POOL A
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(OH-S) (SC) Crew Juniors 3 0 0 9 23 3 9
(KS) (SC) KCFC Rangers 92/93 2 1 0 6 13 3 6
(KY) (SC) United1996 FC 93 Internationals 0 2 1 1 3 14 -7
(SD) (SC) SD United Madrid 0 2 1 1 2 21 -8
POOL B
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(OH-N) (SC) Pacesetter Premier 3 0 0 9 10 2 8
(MO) (SC) St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Academy 2 1 0 6 9 5 3
(MN) (SC) Blackhawks 1 2 0 3 8 8 0
(MI) (SC) TNT Dynamite 93 0 3 0 0 2 14 -11
POOL C
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(WI) (SC) NSC - FCGB New United 2 1 0 6 6 3 3
(IL) (SC) Strikers FV Premier 2 1 0 6 6 5 1
(MO) (SWC) Futura FC Velocity 0 3 0 0 1 9 -8
POOL D
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(IN) (SC) Carmel United SC Elite 93 3 0 0 9 8 2 6
(NE) (SC) OFC E1 92/93 1 2 0 3 4 8 -4
(IA) (SC) WDM Fire 1 2 0 3 6 4 2

U19B Schedule

Preliminary
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sat Jun 23 12:00 PM Field 5
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

KCFC Rangers 92/93 (KS) (SC) 3–0 United1996 FC 93 Internationals (KY) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 23 12:00 PM Field 6
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

SD United Madrid (SD) (SC) 0–11 Crew Juniors (OH-S) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 23 12:00 PM Field 10
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

Pacesetter Premier (OH-N) (SC) 2–0 St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Academy (MO) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 23 12:00 PM Field 17
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

TNT Dynamite 93 (MI) (SC) 1–4 Blackhawks (MN) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 23 12:00 PM Field 7
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

Strikers FV Premier (IL) (SC) 1–2 NSC - FCGB New United (WI) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 23 12:00 PM Field 8
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

Futura FC Velocity (MO) (SWC) 0–4 WDM Fire (IA) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 23 12:00 PM Field 9
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

OFC E1 92/93 (NE) (SC) 0–4 Carmel United SC Elite 93 (IN) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 24 12:00 PM Field 10
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

SD United Madrid (SD) (SC) 0–8 KCFC Rangers 92/93 (KS) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 24 12:00 PM Field 17
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

Crew Juniors (OH-S) (SC) 9–1 United1996 FC 93 Internationals (KY) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 24 12:00 PM Field 5
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

TNT Dynamite 93 (MI) (SC) 0–4 Pacesetter Premier (OH-N) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 24 12:00 PM Field 6
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

Blackhawks (MN) (SC) 2–3 St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Academy (MO) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 24 12:00 PM Field 7
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

Futura FC Velocity (MO) (SWC) 1–2 Strikers FV Premier (IL) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 24 12:00 PM Field 8
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

Carmel United SC Elite 93 (IN) (SC) 2–1 NSC - FCGB New United (WI) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 24 12:00 PM Field 9
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

WDM Fire (IA) (SC) 1–2 OFC E1 92/93 (NE) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 25 12:00 PM Field 5
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

KCFC Rangers 92/93 (KS) (SC) 2–3 Crew Juniors (OH-S) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 25 12:00 PM Field 6
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

United1996 FC 93 Internationals (KY) (SC) 2–2 SD United Madrid (SD) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 25 12:00 PM Field 7
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

Pacesetter Premier (OH-N) (SC) 4–2 Blackhawks (MN) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 25 12:00 PM Field 8
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC Academy (MO) (SC) 6–1 TNT Dynamite 93 (MI) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 25 12:00 PM Field 10
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

NSC - FCGB New United (WI) (SC) 3–0 Futura FC Velocity (MO) (SWC) Final
Mon Jun 25 12:00 PM Field 9
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

Strikers FV Premier (IL) (SC) 3–2 OFC E1 92/93 (NE) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 25 12:00 PM Field 17
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

Carmel United SC Elite 93 (IN) (SC) 2–1 WDM Fire (IA) (SC) Final
Semi - Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Tue Jun 26 12:00 PM Field 5
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

Crew Juniors (OH-S) (SC) 3–0 NSC - FCGB New United (WI) (SC) Final
Tue Jun 26 12:00 PM Field 6
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

Pacesetter Premier (OH-N) (SC) 2–1 Carmel United SC Elite 93 (IN) (SC) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Wed Jun 27 8:00 AM Field 4
Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
3575 McCarty Road
Saginaw Charter Township, MI 48603

Crew Juniors (OH-S) (SC) 3–1 Pacesetter Premier (OH-N) (SC) Final
Times displayed are in ET time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Crew Juniors (OH-S) 1 2 - 3 -
Pacesetter Premier (OH-N) 0 1 - 1 -


Player Goals
SFVP - Chris Gousios 5
PACE - Ryan Peterson 4
CREW - Kofi Agyapong 3
CREW - Christopher Davis 3
CREW - Cole Denormandie 3
KCFC - Thomas Erwood 3
CUSC - Matt Ingram 3
SLSG - Darin Kruzich 3
SLSG - Michael L Lee 3
OFC - Jacob Linden 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information



 

FOLLOW THE CHAMPIONSHIPS

 stories
 video
 twitter