Scoreboard

Age Group:

13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

Date:

ALL | Saturday, Jun 23  |  Sunday, Jun 24  |  Monday, Jun 25  |  Tuesday, Jun 26  |  Wednesday, Jun 27

North Shore United
vs.
Millennium Heat

Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
Field 11
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
North Shore United (WI) 0 0 0 0 0
Millennium Heat (IN) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HEAT 6:00

Pacesetter 98 Red
vs.
KCFC Academy

Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
Field 12
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pacesetter 98 Red (OH-N) 1 1 0 2 0
KCFC Academy (KS) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
P98 Aerin West 3:00
KCFC Brody Southwell 62:00
P98 Cole Gonia 70:00

Vardar 98
vs.
CUP Crew Jrs 97

Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
Field 13
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Vardar (MI) 1 3 0 4 0
CUP Crew Jrs 97 (OH-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VARD Jake Rosen 23:00
CUP Gary Zhao 27:00
VARD Matthew Cook 36:00
VARD Thomas Dokho 52:00
VARD Anthony (AJ) Santavy 69:00

Omaha FC Elite 1
vs.
SD United Galaxy

Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
Field 14
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OFC Elite (NE) 1 2 0 3 0
SDU Galaxy (SD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OFC Andrew Vance 2:00
OFC Jack Finocchiaro 55:00
OFC Erik Sandnes 70:00

Libertyville FC 1974
vs.
West Des Moines Arsenal

Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
Field 15
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 1 2 0 3 0
WDMSC Arsenal (IA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Liam O'Connell 10:00
LFC Matthew Moderwell 45:00
LFC Joseph Lee 50:00

Chicago Magic Preacademy 1
vs.
Javanon 98 Black

Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
Field 11
2:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Chicago Magic Preacademy 1 (IL) 3 1 0 4 0
Javanon 98 Black (KY) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CM14 Elijah Rice 15:00
CM14 Fredi Ortega 31:00
CM14 Jalil Blalock 35:00
CM14 Elijah Rice 57:00

Carmel United 98 Elite
vs.
OP Eagles Dublin G1

Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
Field 12
2:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUSC 98 Elite (IN) 0 0 0 0 0
OPE Dublin G1 (OH-S) 2 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OPE Bryce Johnson 22:00
OPE Kingsley Amoakohene 26:00

Sporting Kansas City Juniors
vs.
MN Thunder Academy 98 Blue

Saginaw Township Soccer Complex
Field 13
2:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting KC (MO) 1 0 0 1 0
MN Thunder Academy 98 Blue (MN) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MTA Cameron Dobler 16:00
SKC Paul Whitener 29:00
MTA Benjamin Miller 61:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Vardar (MI) 1 3 - 4 -
Sporting KC (MO) 1 0 - 1 -


Player Goals
VARD - Thomas Dokho 7
LFC - Joseph Lee 5
VARD - Matthew Cook 4
VARD - Jake Rosen 4
CM14 - Jalil Blalock 3
LFC - Matthew Moderwell 3
MTA - Christian Deaconson 2
CUSC - Spencer Glass 2
SKC - Dorian Hernandez 2
WDMA - Brian James 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information