GROUP A
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
KC United Brass Navy (KS) 2 0 1 7 7 2 5
Kings/Hammer 97 (KY) 1 0 2 5 3 2 1
Classics Eagles Black (OH-S) 1 1 1 4 4 2 3
BFC (IL) 0 3 0 0 1 9 -9
GROUP B
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Central FC - Respect (WI) 2 1 0 6 3 4 -1
Illinois Fusion 98 Black (IL) 2 1 0 6 6 5 1
Futura Chievo (MO) 0 2 1 1 4 7 -3
GROUP C
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Elkhart Flames Dynamite (IN) 3 0 0 9 11 0 11
KSA Kaylor Elite II (KY) 1 1 1 4 3 6 -3
Rushmore Havoc (SD) 0 3 0 0 2 7 -5

14UB Schedule

Preliminary
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Jun 14 1:30 PM Field 1
Overland Park Soccer Complex
13700 Switzer Road
Overland Park, KS 66221

Complex Map
Classics Eagles Black (OH-S) 0–0 Kings/Hammer 97 (KY) Final
Thu Jun 14 1:30 PM Field 2
Overland Park Soccer Complex
13700 Switzer Road
Overland Park, KS 66221

Complex Map
KC United Brass Navy (KS) 6–0 BFC (IL) Final
Thu Jun 14 1:30 PM Field 3
Overland Park Soccer Complex
13700 Switzer Road
Overland Park, KS 66221

Complex Map
Central FC - Respect (WI) 1–0 Illinois Fusion 98 Black (IL) Final
Thu Jun 14 1:30 PM Field 5
Overland Park Soccer Complex
13700 Switzer Road
Overland Park, KS 66221

Complex Map
Elkhart Flames Dynamite (IN) 3–0 Rushmore Havoc (SD) Final
Thu Jun 14 1:30 PM Field 4
Overland Park Soccer Complex
13700 Switzer Road
Overland Park, KS 66221

Complex Map
Futura Chievo (MO) 1–1 KSA Kaylor Elite II (KY) Final
Fri Jun 15 12:30 PM Field 1
Overland Park Soccer Complex
13700 Switzer Road
Overland Park, KS 66221

Complex Map
Kings/Hammer 97 (KY) 1–0 BFC (IL) Final
Fri Jun 15 12:30 PM Field 2
Overland Park Soccer Complex
13700 Switzer Road
Overland Park, KS 66221

Complex Map
KC United Brass Navy (KS) 1–0 Classics Eagles Black (OH-S) Final
Fri Jun 15 12:30 PM Field 3
Overland Park Soccer Complex
13700 Switzer Road
Overland Park, KS 66221

Complex Map
Futura Chievo (MO) 0–2 Central FC - Respect (WI) Final
Fri Jun 15 12:30 PM Field 5
Overland Park Soccer Complex
13700 Switzer Road
Overland Park, KS 66221

Complex Map
Rushmore Havoc (SD) 1–2 Illinois Fusion 98 Black (IL) Final
Fri Jun 15 12:30 PM Field 4
Overland Park Soccer Complex
13700 Switzer Road
Overland Park, KS 66221

Complex Map
KSA Kaylor Elite II (KY) 0–4 Elkhart Flames Dynamite (IN) Final
Sat Jun 16 8:30 AM Field 8
Overland Park Soccer Complex
13700 Switzer Road
Overland Park, KS 66221

Complex Map
BFC (IL) 1–6 Classics Eagles Black (OH-S) Final
Sat Jun 16 8:30 AM Field 1
Overland Park Soccer Complex
13700 Switzer Road
Overland Park, KS 66221

Complex Map
Kings/Hammer 97 (KY) 2–2 KC United Brass Navy (KS) Final
Sat Jun 16 8:30 AM Field 6
Overland Park Soccer Complex
13700 Switzer Road
Overland Park, KS 66221

Complex Map
Illinois Fusion 98 Black (IL) 4–3 Futura Chievo (MO) Final
Sat Jun 16 8:30 AM Field 9
Overland Park Soccer Complex
13700 Switzer Road
Overland Park, KS 66221

Complex Map
Central FC - Respect (WI) 0–4 Elkhart Flames Dynamite (IN) Final
Sat Jun 16 8:30 AM Field 4
Overland Park Soccer Complex
13700 Switzer Road
Overland Park, KS 66221

Complex Map
Rushmore Havoc (SD) 1–2 KSA Kaylor Elite II (KY) Final
Semifinal
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sat Jun 16 4:30 PM Field 8
Overland Park Soccer Complex
13700 Switzer Road
Overland Park, KS 66221

Complex Map
KC United Brass Navy (KS) 6–1 Central FC - Respect (WI) Final
Sat Jun 16 4:30 PM Field 9
Overland Park Soccer Complex
13700 Switzer Road
Overland Park, KS 66221

Complex Map
Elkhart Flames Dynamite (IN) 5–0 Illinois Fusion 98 Black (IL) Final
FINAL
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sun Jun 17 10:30 AM Field 3
Overland Park Soccer Complex
13700 Switzer Road
Overland Park, KS 66221

Complex Map
KC United Brass Navy (KS) 0–1 Elkhart Flames Dynamite (IN) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
KCU (KS) - - - 0 -
Elkhart Flames Dynamite (IN) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
Tariku Freeland 3
KCU - Jackson Willard 3
Scott Ervin 2
KHSA - JOSHUA HILDRETH 2
KCU - Luke Zoller 2
KCU - Ivan Aguero 1
KCU - Hunter Brown 1
KHSA - COLE CARMOSINO 1
Cosmo Disori 1
Ndjoli Emmanuel 1

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information