Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Beach FC Ingrassia (CA-S) 7 0 0 21 26 2 24
Cleveland United White (OH-N) 5 1 1 16 21 11 10
PDA Ginga (NJ) 4 3 0 12 10 12 -2
PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA) 3 3 1 10 15 13 2
Match Fit Academy FC United (NJ) 2 4 1 7 10 10 0
Academy United 95/96 (IL) 1 2 4 7 7 9 -2
MI Gators FC 96 Orange (MI) 2 5 0 6 9 21 -12
AHFC 96 (TX-S) 0 6 1 1 3 23 -20
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
BRYC 95 Elite (VA) 6 0 1 19 26 8 18
Match Fit Beat (NJ) 6 0 1 19 8 2 6
Legends 95 (CA-S) 4 3 0 12 19 9 10
Beadling SC Thunder (PA-W) 3 4 0 9 5 11 -6
Tophat 14 Gold (GA) 2 3 2 8 9 11 -2
KHA Red (OH-S) 1 4 2 5 9 15 -6
Weston FC Premier Black (FL) 1 4 2 5 6 17 -11
Sporting BV Supersport (KS) 1 6 0 3 5 14 -9

18UG Schedule

U18 Girls
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 05 11:00 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
MI Gators FC 96 Orange (MI) 0–3 PDA Ginga (NJ) Final
Thu Dec 05 11:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Weston FC Premier Black (FL) 1–1 KHA Red (OH-S) Final
Thu Dec 05 11:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sporting BV Supersport (KS) 0–1 Match Fit Beat (NJ) Final
Thu Dec 05 1:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
AHFC 96 (TX-S) 0–5 Cleveland United White (OH-N) Final
Thu Dec 05 1:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Academy United 95/96 (IL) 2–2 Match Fit Academy FC United (NJ) Final
Thu Dec 05 1:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Tophat 14 Gold (GA) 4–0 Beadling SC Thunder (PA-W) Final
Thu Dec 05 3:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA) 0–2 Beach FC Ingrassia (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 05 5:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
BRYC 95 Elite (VA) 5–2 Legends 95 (CA-S) Final
Fri Dec 06 8:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
PDA Ginga (NJ) 4–0 AHFC 96 (TX-S) Final
Fri Dec 06 8:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Cleveland United White (OH-N) 4–3 MI Gators FC 96 Orange (MI) Final
Fri Dec 06 8:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
KHA Red (OH-S) 2–1 Sporting BV Supersport (KS) Final
Fri Dec 06 12:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Match Fit Beat (NJ) 1–0 Weston FC Premier Black (FL) Final
Fri Dec 06 2:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Match Fit Academy FC United (NJ) 4–2 PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA) Final
Fri Dec 06 2:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Beach FC Ingrassia (CA-S) 2–0 Academy United 95/96 (IL) Final
Fri Dec 06 2:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Beadling SC Thunder (PA-W) 1–4 BRYC 95 Elite (VA) Final
Fri Dec 06 2:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Legends 95 (CA-S) 3–0 Tophat 14 Gold (GA) Final
Sat Dec 07 12:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
MI Gators FC 96 Orange (MI) 1–0 Match Fit Academy FC United (NJ) Final
Sat Dec 07 12:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
AHFC 96 (TX-S) 1–5 Beach FC Ingrassia (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 07 2:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Weston FC Premier Black (FL) 0–1 Beadling SC Thunder (PA-W) Final
Sat Dec 07 2:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sporting BV Supersport (KS) 0–3 Legends 95 (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 07 4:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Academy United 95/96 (IL) 0–1 PDA Ginga (NJ) Final
Sat Dec 07 4:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA) 2–3 Cleveland United White (OH-N) Final
Sat Dec 07 4:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Tophat 14 Gold (GA) 1–1 KHA Red (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 07 4:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
BRYC 95 Elite (VA) 1–1 Match Fit Beat (NJ) Final
Sun Dec 08 7:30 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Beach FC Ingrassia (CA-S) 8–0 MI Gators FC 96 Orange (MI) Final
Sun Dec 08 9:20 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
KHA Red (OH-S) 3–5 BRYC 95 Elite (VA) Final
Sun Dec 08 9:20 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Beadling SC Thunder (PA-W) 0–1 Sporting BV Supersport (KS) Final
Sun Dec 08 9:20 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Legends 95 (CA-S) 6–0 Weston FC Premier Black (FL) Final
Sun Dec 08 11:10 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
PDA Ginga (NJ) 0–3 PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA) Final
Sun Dec 08 11:10 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Cleveland United White (OH-N) 2–2 Academy United 95/96 (IL) Final
Sun Dec 08 11:10 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Match Fit Academy FC United (NJ) 3–0 AHFC 96 (TX-S) Final
Sun Dec 08 1:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Match Fit Beat (NJ) 1–0 Tophat 14 Gold (GA) Final
Tue Dec 31 10:30 AM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
MI Gators FC 96 Orange (MI) 2–3 PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA) Final
Tue Dec 31 10:30 AM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
AHFC 96 (TX-S) 0–0 Academy United 95/96 (IL) Final
Tue Dec 31 10:30 AM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Weston FC Premier Black (FL) 0–5 BRYC 95 Elite (VA) Final
Tue Dec 31 10:30 AM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Sporting BV Supersport (KS) 1–2 Tophat 14 Gold (GA) Final
Wed Jan 01 9:30 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA) 1–1 Academy United 95/96 (IL) Final
Wed Jan 01 9:30 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
MI Gators FC 96 Orange (MI) 2–1 AHFC 96 (TX-S) Final
Wed Jan 01 9:30 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Weston FC Premier Black (FL) 3–1 Sporting BV Supersport (KS) Final
Wed Jan 01 9:30 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
BRYC 95 Elite (VA) 3–0 Tophat 14 Gold (GA) Final
Thu Jan 02 12:30 PM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA) 4–1 AHFC 96 (TX-S) Final
Thu Jan 02 12:30 PM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Academy United 95/96 (IL) 2–1 MI Gators FC 96 Orange (MI) Final
Thu Jan 02 12:30 PM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
BRYC 95 Elite (VA) 3–1 Sporting BV Supersport (KS) Final
Thu Jan 02 12:30 PM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Tophat 14 Gold (GA) 2–2 Weston FC Premier Black (FL) Final
Fri Mar 21 10:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
KHA Red (OH-S) 1–2 Beadling SC Thunder (PA-W) Final
Fri Mar 21 10:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Match Fit Beat (NJ) 2–1 Legends 95 (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 21 12:00 PM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beach FC Ingrassia (CA-S) 3–0 PDA Ginga (NJ) Final
Fri Mar 21 12:00 PM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Match Fit Academy FC United (NJ) 0–1 Cleveland United White (OH-N) Final
Sat Mar 22 8:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends 95 (CA-S) 4–1 KHA Red (OH-S) Final
Sat Mar 22 8:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beadling SC Thunder (PA-W) 0–1 Match Fit Beat (NJ) Final
Sat Mar 22 10:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
PDA Ginga (NJ) 0–5 Cleveland United White (OH-N) Final
Sat Mar 22 10:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Match Fit Academy FC United (NJ) 0–2 Beach FC Ingrassia (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 23 7:30 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
PDA Ginga (NJ) 2–1 Match Fit Academy FC United (NJ) Final
Sun Mar 23 7:30 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Cleveland United White (OH-N) 1–4 Beach FC Ingrassia (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 23 9:20 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
KHA Red (OH-S) 0–1 Match Fit Beat (NJ) Final
Sun Mar 23 9:20 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends 95 (CA-S) 0–1 Beadling SC Thunder (PA-W) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
KHA Red (OH-S) - - - 0 -
Match Fit Chelsea Beat (NJ) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
BFC - Kimberly Keever 8
LEG - Alexandra Moon 7
BRYC - Kahla Seymour 7
LEG - Amanda Ball 6
CUSC - Sydney Elinsky 6
BFC - Shannon Simon 6
BFC - Michelle Reed 5
PWSI - Jewel Christian 4
PWSI - Jennifer Knoebel 4
KHA - Marisa Lavatori 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information