Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(IL) Raiders FC 5 1 1 16 16 8 8
(TN) CSA 00 Lobos Rush Premier 4 0 3 15 15 8 7
(GA) GSA 00 Premier 4 1 2 14 13 6 7
(OH-S) CUP Gold 99/00 3 3 1 10 6 6 0
(PA-E) Penn Fusion 99 2 3 2 8 6 10 -4
(NC) CSA Charlotte SA Predator 1 3 3 6 6 8 -2
(OH-S) OP Eagles G2 1 3 3 6 7 12 -5
(FL) Tampa Bay United Premier 99 0 6 1 1 6 17 -11
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(GA) United FA 00 Elite 6 1 0 18 17 3 14
(MA) Scorpions SC - Boston 4 2 1 13 17 8 9
(SC) South Carolina United FC 99 Elite 4 3 0 12 13 10 3
(AZ) Sereno 00 White 3 3 1 10 10 16 -6
(GA) Concorde Fire 99-00 2 1 4 10 8 8 0
(OH-S) OP Green 2 5 0 6 12 14 -2
(KY) KHA 99 Red 1 4 2 5 4 11 -7
(KS) Sporting KC Academy 1 4 2 5 7 18 -11

U14B Schedule

U14 Boys
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Nov 21 9:30 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Penn Fusion 99 (PA-E) 0–2 CSA 00 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Final
Thu Nov 21 9:30 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

CUP Gold 99/00 (OH-S) 0–0 GSA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Thu Nov 21 9:30 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

KHA 99 Red (KY) 0–0 Concorde Fire 99-00 (GA) Final
Thu Nov 21 9:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

OP Green (OH-S) 0–1 United FA 00 Elite (GA) Final
Thu Nov 21 1:10 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Raiders FC (IL) 3–2 Tampa Bay United Premier 99 (FL) Final
Thu Nov 21 3:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

OP Eagles G2 (OH-S) 1–1 CSA Charlotte SA Predator (NC) Final
Thu Nov 21 3:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Sereno 00 White (AZ) 3–1 South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) Final
Thu Nov 21 3:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Sporting KC Academy (KS) 0–4 Scorpions SC - Boston (MA) Final
Fri Nov 22 9:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

CSA 00 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 2–2 GSA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Fri Nov 22 9:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Penn Fusion 99 (PA-E) 1–0 CUP Gold 99/00 (OH-S) Final
Fri Nov 22 9:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

United FA 00 Elite (GA) 0–1 Concorde Fire 99-00 (GA) Final
Fri Nov 22 9:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

KHA 99 Red (KY) 1–2 OP Green (OH-S) Final
Fri Nov 22 1:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

OP Eagles G2 (OH-S) 0–3 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Fri Nov 22 1:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Tampa Bay United Premier 99 (FL) 1–1 CSA Charlotte SA Predator (NC) Final
Fri Nov 22 1:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Scorpions SC - Boston (MA) 3–0 Sereno 00 White (AZ) Final
Fri Nov 22 1:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) 5–1 Sporting KC Academy (KS) Final
Sat Nov 23 9:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Concorde Fire 99-00 (GA) 0–2 South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) Final
Sat Nov 23 9:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

OP Green (OH-S) 3–4 Scorpions SC - Boston (MA) Final
Sat Nov 23 11:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Penn Fusion 99 (PA-E) 0–0 OP Eagles G2 (OH-S) Final
Sat Nov 23 11:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

CSA 00 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 2–1 CSA Charlotte SA Predator (NC) Final
Sat Nov 23 3:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Raiders FC (IL) 2–0 CUP Gold 99/00 (OH-S) Final
Sat Nov 23 3:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Tampa Bay United Premier 99 (FL) 0–2 GSA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Sat Nov 23 3:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Sereno 00 White (AZ) 0–5 United FA 00 Elite (GA) Final
Sat Nov 23 3:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Sporting KC Academy (KS) 0–0 KHA 99 Red (KY) Final
Sun Nov 24 7:30 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Tampa Bay United Premier 99 (FL) 2–4 Penn Fusion 99 (PA-E) Final
Sun Nov 24 7:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

OP Eagles G2 (OH-S) 0–2 CUP Gold 99/00 (OH-S) Final
Sun Nov 24 7:30 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

CSA 00 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 3–3 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Sun Nov 24 7:30 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Concorde Fire 99-00 (GA) 1–1 Sereno 00 White (AZ) Final
Sun Nov 24 9:20 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

CSA Charlotte SA Predator (NC) 1–0 GSA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Sun Nov 24 9:20 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

OP Green (OH-S) 1–2 Sporting KC Academy (KS) Final
Sun Nov 24 11:10 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) 1–3 United FA 00 Elite (GA) Final
Sun Nov 24 11:10 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Scorpions SC - Boston (MA) 4–0 KHA 99 Red (KY) Final
Fri Mar 14 8:00 AM HP 1
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
CSA 00 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 1–1 OP Eagles G2 (OH-S) Final
Fri Mar 14 8:00 AM HP 2
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Tampa Bay United Premier 99 (FL) 0–1 CUP Gold 99/00 (OH-S) Final
Fri Mar 14 10:00 AM HP 7
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
United FA 00 Elite (GA) 4–1 Sporting KC Academy (KS) Final
Fri Mar 14 10:00 AM HP 8
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
KHA 99 Red (KY) 3–1 Sereno 00 White (AZ) Final
Fri Mar 14 12:00 PM HP 5
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 99 (PA-E) 1–1 CSA Charlotte SA Predator (NC) Final
Fri Mar 14 12:00 PM HP 6
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Raiders FC (IL) 1–3 GSA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Fri Mar 14 12:00 PM HP 3
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Concorde Fire 99-00 (GA) 2–2 Scorpions SC - Boston (MA) Final
Fri Mar 14 12:00 PM HP 4
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) 1–3 OP Green (OH-S) Final
Sat Mar 15 8:00 AM HP 1
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Sporting KC Academy (KS) 1–2 Sereno 00 White (AZ) Final
Sat Mar 15 8:00 AM HP 2
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Scorpions SC - Boston (MA) 0–2 South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) Final
Sat Mar 15 10:00 AM HP 7
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 2–0 Penn Fusion 99 (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 15 10:00 AM HP 8
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
CSA Charlotte SA Predator (NC) 0–1 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Sat Mar 15 10:00 AM HP 5
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Concorde Fire 99-00 (GA) 2–1 OP Green (OH-S) Final
Sat Mar 15 10:00 AM HP 6
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
KHA 99 Red (KY) 0–3 United FA 00 Elite (GA) Final
Sat Mar 15 12:00 PM HP 3
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Tampa Bay United Premier 99 (FL) 1–3 OP Eagles G2 (OH-S) Final
Sat Mar 15 12:00 PM HP 4
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
CUP Gold 99/00 (OH-S) 1–2 CSA 00 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Final
Sun Mar 16 7:30 AM HP 1
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 99 (PA-E) 0–3 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Sun Mar 16 7:30 AM HP 2
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
CSA 00 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 3–0 Tampa Bay United Premier 99 (FL) Final
Sun Mar 16 7:30 AM HP 3
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) 1–0 KHA 99 Red (KY) Final
Sun Mar 16 7:30 AM HP 4
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Sporting KC Academy (KS) 2–2 Concorde Fire 99-00 (GA) Final
Sun Mar 16 7:30 AM HP 5
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
United FA 00 Elite (GA) 1–0 Scorpions SC - Boston (MA) Final
Sun Mar 16 9:20 AM HP 8
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
CSA Charlotte SA Predator (NC) 1–2 CUP Gold 99/00 (OH-S) Final
Sun Mar 16 9:20 AM HP 7
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 4–2 OP Eagles G2 (OH-S) Final
Sun Mar 16 11:10 AM HP 6
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Sereno 00 White (AZ) 3–2 OP Green (OH-S) Final
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sereno 00 Boys White (AZ) - - - 3 -
OP Green (OH-S) - - - 2 -


Player Goals
OPG - Luke Kiley 7
LRP - Stefano Della Rosa 6
SSC - Joseph Morrison 6
UFA - Andrew Carleton 5
GSA - Eric Garcia 5
RFC - Isaiah Nieves 5
UFA - Carlos Reyes 5
SRNO - Joshua Drack 4
SSC - Austin Ramos 4
TBU - Juan Soto 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information