Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(IL) Raiders FC 5 1 1 16 16 8 8
(TN) CSA 00 Lobos Rush Premier 4 0 3 15 15 8 7
(GA) GSA 00 Premier 4 1 2 14 13 6 7
(OH-S) CUP Gold 99/00 3 3 1 10 6 6 0
(PA-E) Penn Fusion 99 2 3 2 8 6 10 -4
(NC) CSA Charlotte SA Predator 1 3 3 6 6 8 -2
(OH-S) OP Eagles G2 1 3 3 6 7 12 -5
(FL) Tampa Bay United Premier 99 0 6 1 1 6 17 -11
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(GA) United FA 00 Elite 6 1 0 18 17 3 14
(MA) Scorpions SC - Boston 4 2 1 13 17 8 9
(SC) South Carolina United FC 99 Elite 4 3 0 12 13 10 3
(AZ) Sereno 00 White 3 3 1 10 10 16 -6
(GA) Concorde Fire 99-00 2 1 4 10 8 8 0
(OH-S) OP Green 2 5 0 6 12 14 -2
(KY) KHA 99 Red 1 4 2 5 4 11 -7
(KS) Sporting KC Academy 1 4 2 5 7 18 -11

U14B Schedule

U14 Boys
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Nov 21 9:30 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 99 (PA-E) 0–2 CSA 00 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Final
Thu Nov 21 9:30 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CUP Gold 99/00 (OH-S) 0–0 GSA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Thu Nov 21 9:30 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
KHA 99 Red (KY) 0–0 Concorde Fire 99-00 (GA) Final
Thu Nov 21 9:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
OP Green (OH-S) 0–1 United FA 00 Elite (GA) Final
Thu Nov 21 1:10 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Raiders FC (IL) 3–2 Tampa Bay United Premier 99 (FL) Final
Thu Nov 21 3:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
OP Eagles G2 (OH-S) 1–1 CSA Charlotte SA Predator (NC) Final
Thu Nov 21 3:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Sereno 00 White (AZ) 3–1 South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) Final
Thu Nov 21 3:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Sporting KC Academy (KS) 0–4 Scorpions SC - Boston (MA) Final
Fri Nov 22 9:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CSA 00 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 2–2 GSA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Fri Nov 22 9:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 99 (PA-E) 1–0 CUP Gold 99/00 (OH-S) Final
Fri Nov 22 9:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
United FA 00 Elite (GA) 0–1 Concorde Fire 99-00 (GA) Final
Fri Nov 22 9:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
KHA 99 Red (KY) 1–2 OP Green (OH-S) Final
Fri Nov 22 1:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
OP Eagles G2 (OH-S) 0–3 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Fri Nov 22 1:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Tampa Bay United Premier 99 (FL) 1–1 CSA Charlotte SA Predator (NC) Final
Fri Nov 22 1:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Scorpions SC - Boston (MA) 3–0 Sereno 00 White (AZ) Final
Fri Nov 22 1:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) 5–1 Sporting KC Academy (KS) Final
Sat Nov 23 9:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Concorde Fire 99-00 (GA) 0–2 South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) Final
Sat Nov 23 9:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
OP Green (OH-S) 3–4 Scorpions SC - Boston (MA) Final
Sat Nov 23 11:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 99 (PA-E) 0–0 OP Eagles G2 (OH-S) Final
Sat Nov 23 11:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CSA 00 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 2–1 CSA Charlotte SA Predator (NC) Final
Sat Nov 23 3:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Raiders FC (IL) 2–0 CUP Gold 99/00 (OH-S) Final
Sat Nov 23 3:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Tampa Bay United Premier 99 (FL) 0–2 GSA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Sat Nov 23 3:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Sereno 00 White (AZ) 0–5 United FA 00 Elite (GA) Final
Sat Nov 23 3:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Sporting KC Academy (KS) 0–0 KHA 99 Red (KY) Final
Sun Nov 24 7:30 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Tampa Bay United Premier 99 (FL) 2–4 Penn Fusion 99 (PA-E) Final
Sun Nov 24 7:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
OP Eagles G2 (OH-S) 0–2 CUP Gold 99/00 (OH-S) Final
Sun Nov 24 7:30 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CSA 00 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 3–3 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Sun Nov 24 7:30 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Concorde Fire 99-00 (GA) 1–1 Sereno 00 White (AZ) Final
Sun Nov 24 9:20 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CSA Charlotte SA Predator (NC) 1–0 GSA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Sun Nov 24 9:20 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
OP Green (OH-S) 1–2 Sporting KC Academy (KS) Final
Sun Nov 24 11:10 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) 1–3 United FA 00 Elite (GA) Final
Sun Nov 24 11:10 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Scorpions SC - Boston (MA) 4–0 KHA 99 Red (KY) Final
Fri Mar 14 8:00 AM HP 1
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
CSA 00 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 1–1 OP Eagles G2 (OH-S) Final
Fri Mar 14 8:00 AM HP 2
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Tampa Bay United Premier 99 (FL) 0–1 CUP Gold 99/00 (OH-S) Final
Fri Mar 14 10:00 AM HP 7
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
United FA 00 Elite (GA) 4–1 Sporting KC Academy (KS) Final
Fri Mar 14 10:00 AM HP 8
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
KHA 99 Red (KY) 3–1 Sereno 00 White (AZ) Final
Fri Mar 14 12:00 PM HP 5
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 99 (PA-E) 1–1 CSA Charlotte SA Predator (NC) Final
Fri Mar 14 12:00 PM HP 6
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Raiders FC (IL) 1–3 GSA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Fri Mar 14 12:00 PM HP 3
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Concorde Fire 99-00 (GA) 2–2 Scorpions SC - Boston (MA) Final
Fri Mar 14 12:00 PM HP 4
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) 1–3 OP Green (OH-S) Final
Sat Mar 15 8:00 AM HP 1
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Sporting KC Academy (KS) 1–2 Sereno 00 White (AZ) Final
Sat Mar 15 8:00 AM HP 2
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Scorpions SC - Boston (MA) 0–2 South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) Final
Sat Mar 15 10:00 AM HP 7
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 2–0 Penn Fusion 99 (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 15 10:00 AM HP 8
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
CSA Charlotte SA Predator (NC) 0–1 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Sat Mar 15 10:00 AM HP 5
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Concorde Fire 99-00 (GA) 2–1 OP Green (OH-S) Final
Sat Mar 15 10:00 AM HP 6
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
KHA 99 Red (KY) 0–3 United FA 00 Elite (GA) Final
Sat Mar 15 12:00 PM HP 3
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Tampa Bay United Premier 99 (FL) 1–3 OP Eagles G2 (OH-S) Final
Sat Mar 15 12:00 PM HP 4
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
CUP Gold 99/00 (OH-S) 1–2 CSA 00 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Final
Sun Mar 16 7:30 AM HP 1
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 99 (PA-E) 0–3 Raiders FC (IL) Final
Sun Mar 16 7:30 AM HP 2
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
CSA 00 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 3–0 Tampa Bay United Premier 99 (FL) Final
Sun Mar 16 7:30 AM HP 3
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
South Carolina United FC 99 Elite (SC) 1–0 KHA 99 Red (KY) Final
Sun Mar 16 7:30 AM HP 4
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Sporting KC Academy (KS) 2–2 Concorde Fire 99-00 (GA) Final
Sun Mar 16 7:30 AM HP 5
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
United FA 00 Elite (GA) 1–0 Scorpions SC - Boston (MA) Final
Sun Mar 16 9:20 AM HP 8
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
CSA Charlotte SA Predator (NC) 1–2 CUP Gold 99/00 (OH-S) Final
Sun Mar 16 9:20 AM HP 7
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 4–2 OP Eagles G2 (OH-S) Final
Sun Mar 16 11:10 AM HP 6
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Sereno 00 White (AZ) 3–2 OP Green (OH-S) Final
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sereno 00 Boys White (AZ) - - - 3 -
OP Green (OH-S) - - - 2 -


Player Goals
OPG - Luke Kiley 7
LRP - Stefano Della Rosa 6
SSC - Joseph Morrison 6
UFA - Andrew Carleton 5
GSA - Eric Garcia 5
RFC - Isaiah Nieves 5
UFA - Carlos Reyes 5
SRNO - Joshua Drack 4
SSC - Austin Ramos 4
TBU - Juan Soto 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information