Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(GA) Tophat 18 Gold 5 0 2 17 18 6 12
(CA-S) Legends FC 99 5 1 1 16 19 6 13
(CA-S) Exiles Black 4 2 1 13 12 5 7
(IL) Eclipse Select 3 3 1 10 7 15 -8
(OH-N) Cleveland FC 3 4 0 9 4 8 -4
(OK) Oklahoma Football Club 00 2 4 1 7 7 10 -3
(PA-E) YMS Premier 99 Pride 2 5 0 6 9 15 -6
(NY-W) Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue 0 5 2 2 4 15 -11
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(CA-S) Carlsbad Elite 99 6 0 1 19 15 3 12
(FL) Ponte Vedra SC JFC Storm 99/00 5 0 2 17 18 6 12
(MI) GR Crew Jrs '00 Gold 4 2 1 13 10 7 3
(TX-N) Solar Chelsea Elite 00 3 2 2 11 11 6 5
(PA-W) Century V X-treme 2 3 2 8 8 7 1
(OH-S) Classics Eagles Red 2 4 1 7 6 12 -6
(NY-W) Syracuse Development Academy 99/00 0 5 2 2 2 14 -12
(AZ) Scottsdale 00 Blackhawks Christie 0 6 1 1 4 19 -15

U14G Schedule

U14 Girls
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 05 11:20 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

YMS Premier 99 Pride (PA-E) 1–2 Tophat 18 Gold (GA) Final
Thu Dec 05 11:20 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Eclipse Select (IL) 1–0 Oklahoma Football Club 00 (OK) Final
Thu Dec 05 11:20 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Century V X-treme (PA-W) 0–1 Ponte Vedra SC JFC Storm 99/00 (FL) Final
Thu Dec 05 11:20 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

GR Crew Jrs '00 Gold (MI) 0–3 Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) Final
Thu Dec 05 1:10 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) 0–3 Carlsbad Elite 99 (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 05 3:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) 1–2 Exiles Black (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 05 3:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Cleveland FC (OH-N) 1–3 Legends FC 99 (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 05 3:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Syracuse Development Academy 99/00 (NY-W) 1–1 Scottsdale 00 Blackhawks Christie (AZ) Final
Fri Dec 06 8:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Tophat 18 Gold (GA) 7–0 Eclipse Select (IL) Final
Fri Dec 06 10:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Exiles Black (CA-S) 3–0 Cleveland FC (OH-N) Final
Fri Dec 06 10:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Legends FC 99 (CA-S) 6–0 Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) Final
Fri Dec 06 10:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Ponte Vedra SC JFC Storm 99/00 (FL) 1–1 GR Crew Jrs '00 Gold (MI) Final
Fri Dec 06 10:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) 0–0 Century V X-treme (PA-W) Final
Fri Dec 06 12:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Oklahoma Football Club 00 (OK) 3–1 YMS Premier 99 Pride (PA-E) Final
Fri Dec 06 12:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Carlsbad Elite 99 (CA-S) 2–1 Syracuse Development Academy 99/00 (NY-W) Final
Fri Dec 06 12:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Scottsdale 00 Blackhawks Christie (AZ) 0–2 Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 07 9:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

YMS Premier 99 Pride (PA-E) 1–3 Exiles Black (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 07 9:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Eclipse Select (IL) 2–1 Legends FC 99 (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 07 9:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Century V X-treme (PA-W) 1–2 Carlsbad Elite 99 (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 07 9:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

GR Crew Jrs '00 Gold (MI) 3–1 Scottsdale 00 Blackhawks Christie (AZ) Final
Sat Dec 07 11:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) 1–3 Tophat 18 Gold (GA) Final
Sat Dec 07 11:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Cleveland FC (OH-N) 1–0 Oklahoma Football Club 00 (OK) Final
Sat Dec 07 11:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) 1–3 Ponte Vedra SC JFC Storm 99/00 (FL) Final
Sat Dec 07 11:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Syracuse Development Academy 99/00 (NY-W) 0–0 Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) Final
Sun Dec 08 7:30 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Exiles Black (CA-S) 3–0 Eclipse Select (IL) Final
Sun Dec 08 7:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Legends FC 99 (CA-S) 3–1 YMS Premier 99 Pride (PA-E) Final
Sun Dec 08 7:30 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Carlsbad Elite 99 (CA-S) 1–0 GR Crew Jrs '00 Gold (MI) Final
Sun Dec 08 7:30 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Scottsdale 00 Blackhawks Christie (AZ) 0–1 Century V X-treme (PA-W) Final
Sun Dec 08 9:20 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Oklahoma Football Club 00 (OK) 2–2 Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) Final
Sun Dec 08 11:10 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Tophat 18 Gold (GA) 1–0 Cleveland FC (OH-N) Final
Sun Dec 08 11:10 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Ponte Vedra SC JFC Storm 99/00 (FL) 4–0 Syracuse Development Academy 99/00 (NY-W) Final
Sun Dec 08 11:10 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) 3–0 Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) Final
Fri Mar 21 8:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Syracuse Development Academy 99/00 (NY-W) 0–1 GR Crew Jrs '00 Gold (MI) Final
Fri Mar 21 8:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) 1–1 Century V X-treme (PA-W) Final
Fri Mar 21 10:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) 0–1 Carlsbad Elite 99 (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 21 10:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Ponte Vedra SC JFC Storm 99/00 (FL) 4–1 Scottsdale 00 Blackhawks Christie (AZ) Final
Fri Mar 21 12:00 PM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
YMS Premier 99 Pride (PA-E) 1–0 Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) Final
Fri Mar 21 12:00 PM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Eclipse Select (IL) 0–1 Cleveland FC (OH-N) Final
Fri Mar 21 12:00 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Tophat 18 Gold (GA) 1–1 Exiles Black (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 21 12:00 PM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Oklahoma Football Club 00 (OK) 0–3 Legends FC 99 (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 22 8:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Carlsbad Elite 99 (CA-S) 1–1 Ponte Vedra SC JFC Storm 99/00 (FL) Final
Sat Mar 22 8:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Scottsdale 00 Blackhawks Christie (AZ) 1–3 Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) Final
Sat Mar 22 10:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 0–1 YMS Premier 99 Pride (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 22 10:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) 0–0 Eclipse Select (IL) Final
Sat Mar 22 10:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 99 (CA-S) 2–2 Tophat 18 Gold (GA) Final
Sat Mar 22 10:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Exiles Black (CA-S) 0–1 Oklahoma Football Club 00 (OK) Final
Sat Mar 22 12:00 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Century V X-treme (PA-W) 4–0 Syracuse Development Academy 99/00 (NY-W) Final
Sat Mar 22 12:00 PM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
GR Crew Jrs '00 Gold (MI) 2–0 Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) Final
Sun Mar 23 7:30 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
GR Crew Jrs '00 Gold (MI) 3–1 Century V X-treme (PA-W) Final
Sun Mar 23 7:30 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Syracuse Development Academy 99/00 (NY-W) 0–2 Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) Final
Sun Mar 23 9:20 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
YMS Premier 99 Pride (PA-E) 3–4 Eclipse Select (IL) Final
Sun Mar 23 9:20 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) 0–1 Cleveland FC (OH-N) Final
Sun Mar 23 9:20 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Tophat 18 Gold (GA) 2–1 Oklahoma Football Club 00 (OK) Final
Sun Mar 23 9:20 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) 2–4 Ponte Vedra SC JFC Storm 99/00 (FL) Final
Sun Mar 23 11:10 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Exiles Black (CA-S) 0–1 Legends FC 99 (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 23 11:10 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Scottsdale 00 Blackhawks Christie (AZ) 0–5 Carlsbad Elite 99 (CA-S) Final
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Exiles Black (CA-S) - - - 0 -
Legends FC 99 (CA-S) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
PV - Beverly Courtney 6
LFC - ALEXANDRA JAQUEZ 5
SLR - Catiana Lychwek 5
GRCJ - Riley Tanner 5
TH18 - Raegan Kelley 4
LFC - EMILY KNOUS 4
CLSC - Emelia Owen 4
EXIL - Sydney Sharp 4
GRCJ - Madeline Becker 3
YMS - Kelsey Butler 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information