Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(VA) Loudoun 98 Red 5 0 2 17 9 0 9
(CA-S) United FC Gold 98 5 0 2 17 11 5 6
(TX-N) Solar Chelsea Red 99 4 2 1 13 14 7 7
(OH-S) Blast FC Red 2 2 3 9 8 7 1
(AZ) Sereno 99 White 2 3 2 8 7 13 -6
(MD) Roadrunners Blue 2 4 1 7 8 9 -1
(MI) Michigan Wolves 99 1 5 1 4 4 12 -8
(GA) NASA 17 Elite 0 5 2 2 6 14 -8
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(CA-S) Albion SC 5 1 1 16 14 4 10
(TN) 99 Lobos Rush Premier 5 2 0 15 11 9 2
(AZ) Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson 5 2 0 15 18 6 12
(OH-S) Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite 4 2 1 13 10 8 2
(NJ) SDFC Rangers 2 3 2 8 6 15 -9
(PA-E) Penn Fusion 98 1 4 2 5 6 11 -5
(SC) CESA 98 Premier 1 5 1 4 3 8 -5
(MI) Michigan Jaguars 99 1 5 1 4 9 16 -7

U15B Schedule

U15 Boys
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Nov 21 11:20 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) 2–1 Michigan Wolves 99 (MI) Final
Thu Nov 21 11:20 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

NASA 17 Elite (GA) 1–1 Blast FC Red (OH-S) Final
Thu Nov 21 11:20 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

99 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 0–2 Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) Final
Thu Nov 21 11:20 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

CESA 98 Premier (SC) 0–0 Michigan Jaguars 99 (MI) Final
Thu Nov 21 1:10 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Roadrunners Blue (MD) 0–2 Sereno 99 White (AZ) Final
Thu Nov 21 1:10 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

SDFC Rangers (NJ) 0–7 Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) Final
Thu Nov 21 1:10 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) 0–2 Albion SC (CA-S) Final
Thu Nov 21 3:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 0–0 United FC Gold 98 (CA-S) Final
Fri Nov 22 10:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 99 (MI) 2–3 99 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Final
Fri Nov 22 10:00 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) 1–0 CESA 98 Premier (SC) Final
Fri Nov 22 12:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Blast FC Red (OH-S) 1–0 Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) Final
Fri Nov 22 12:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Michigan Wolves 99 (MI) 1–0 NASA 17 Elite (GA) Final
Fri Nov 22 2:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sereno 99 White (AZ) 0–1 Loudoun 98 Red (VA) Final
Fri Nov 22 4:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
United FC Gold 98 (CA-S) 2–1 Roadrunners Blue (MD) Final
Fri Nov 22 4:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Albion SC (CA-S) 1–1 SDFC Rangers (NJ) Final
Fri Nov 22 4:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) 2–1 Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) Final
Sat Nov 23 10:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Roadrunners Blue (MD) 2–0 Michigan Wolves 99 (MI) Final
Sat Nov 23 10:00 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 0–0 Blast FC Red (OH-S) Final
Sat Nov 23 12:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
99 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 2–1 Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) Final
Sat Nov 23 12:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CESA 98 Premier (SC) 0–1 Albion SC (CA-S) Final
Sat Nov 23 2:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) 6–0 Sereno 99 White (AZ) Final
Sat Nov 23 2:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
NASA 17 Elite (GA) 1–2 United FC Gold 98 (CA-S) Final
Sat Nov 23 4:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SDFC Rangers (NJ) 0–2 Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) Final
Sat Nov 23 4:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) 3–1 Michigan Jaguars 99 (MI) Final
Sun Nov 24 7:30 AM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Albion SC (CA-S) 1–2 99 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Final
Sun Nov 24 7:30 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
United FC Gold 98 (CA-S) 1–1 Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) Final
Sun Nov 24 9:20 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) 3–0 CESA 98 Premier (SC) Final
Sun Nov 24 9:20 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sereno 99 White (AZ) 2–2 NASA 17 Elite (GA) Final
Sun Nov 24 11:10 AM Fike 1
Fike High School
500 Harrison Drive N
Wilson, NC 27893

Michigan Wolves 99 (MI) 0–3 Loudoun 98 Red (VA) Final
Sun Nov 24 11:10 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Blast FC Red (OH-S) 2–2 Roadrunners Blue (MD) Final
Sun Nov 24 11:10 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 99 (MI) 3–0 SDFC Rangers (NJ) Final
Sun Nov 24 11:10 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) 1–1 Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) Final
Fri Dec 27 8:30 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) 2–1 Roadrunners Blue (MD) Final
Fri Dec 27 8:30 AM ESPN 20
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
NASA 17 Elite (GA) 0–3 Loudoun 98 Red (VA) Final
Fri Dec 27 10:30 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
99 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 1–3 SDFC Rangers (NJ) Final
Fri Dec 27 10:30 AM ESPN 20
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
CESA 98 Premier (SC) 3–0 Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 28 8:30 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) 0–1 99 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Final
Sat Dec 28 8:30 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
SDFC Rangers (NJ) 1–0 CESA 98 Premier (SC) Final
Sat Dec 28 10:30 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 1–0 Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) Final
Sat Dec 28 10:30 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Roadrunners Blue (MD) 2–0 NASA 17 Elite (GA) Final
Sun Dec 29 10:30 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) 1–1 SDFC Rangers (NJ) Final
Sun Dec 29 10:30 AM ESPN 20
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
99 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 2–0 CESA 98 Premier (SC) Final
Sun Dec 29 12:30 PM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 1–0 Roadrunners Blue (MD) Final
Sun Dec 29 12:30 PM ESPN 20
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) 3–2 NASA 17 Elite (GA) Final
Fri Mar 14 8:00 AM HP 3
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
United FC Gold 98 (CA-S) 2–1 Blast FC Red (OH-S) Final
Fri Mar 14 8:00 AM HP 4
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Sereno 99 White (AZ) 1–1 Michigan Wolves 99 (MI) Final
Fri Mar 14 12:00 PM HP 7
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Albion SC (CA-S) 3–0 Michigan Jaguars 99 (MI) Final
Fri Mar 14 12:00 PM HP 8
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) 1–0 Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) Final
Sat Mar 15 10:00 AM HP 1
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) 1–5 Albion SC (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 15 10:00 AM HP 2
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 99 (MI) 2–4 Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) Final
Sat Mar 15 12:00 PM HP 5
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Michigan Wolves 99 (MI) 1–2 United FC Gold 98 (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 15 12:00 PM HP 6
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Blast FC Red (OH-S) 1–2 Sereno 99 White (AZ) Final
Sun Mar 16 9:20 AM HP 6
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Michigan Wolves 99 (MI) 0–2 Blast FC Red (OH-S) Final
Sun Mar 16 9:20 AM HP 5
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Sereno 99 White (AZ) 0–2 United FC Gold 98 (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 16 9:20 AM HP 4
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 99 (MI) 1–3 Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) Final
Sun Mar 16 9:20 AM HP 3
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Albion SC (CA-S) 1–0 Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) Final
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Wolves 99 (MI) - - - 0 -
Blast FC Red (OH-S) - - - 2 -


Player Goals
SSBH - Dantedario Reyes 9
LOBO - Cole Cannon 5
ALBN - David Gastelum 5
BLST - River Allbaugh 4
SRNO - Mitchell Hammer 4
UFC - Kenneth Higgins 4
OGFC - Parker Simms 4
SC99 - Diego Villanueva 4
SC99 - Carlos Flores 3
RR - William Garner 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information