Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(WA) Eastside FC 98 Red 6 1 0 18 15 3 12
(MO) Futura Academy Forte 4 0 3 15 12 5 7
(VA) BRYC 98 Elite 4 1 2 14 10 6 4
(PA-W) Beadling Bulldogs 4 3 0 12 5 4 1
(GA) NASA 17 ELITE 1 4 2 5 6 9 -3
(IL) NSA Rockets 1 4 2 5 6 12 -6
(AL) Vestavia Attack 99 Black 1 4 2 5 5 13 -8
(CA-S) Surf Academy 1 1 5 1 4 6 13 -7
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(CO) Pride Predators 99 4 1 2 14 13 9 4
(PA-E) YMS Premier Xplosion 98 4 2 1 13 14 10 4
(GA) Tophat 17 Gold 3 1 3 12 16 13 3
(FL) Jacksonville FC 98/99 Elite 3 2 2 11 16 13 3
(IL) Libertyville FC 1974 2 2 3 9 9 9 0
(VA) PWSI Courage 98 RED 2 3 2 8 14 14 0
(CA-S) Legends FC 98 2 4 1 7 10 9 1
(MI) Alliance Academy 99 Black 1 6 0 3 8 23 -15

U15G Schedule

U15 Girls
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 05 9:30 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

BRYC 98 Elite (VA) 1–0 NASA 17 ELITE (GA) Final
Thu Dec 05 9:30 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Vestavia Attack 99 Black (AL) 0–2 Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) Final
Thu Dec 05 9:30 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 2–2 Tophat 17 Gold (GA) Final
Thu Dec 05 9:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

PWSI Courage 98 RED (VA) 1–4 YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) Final
Thu Dec 05 1:10 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Futura Academy Forte (MO) 3–1 Surf Academy 1 (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 05 1:10 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Alliance Academy 99 Black (MI) 0–3 Legends FC 98 (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 05 1:10 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Jacksonville FC 98/99 Elite (FL) 0–1 Pride Predators 99 (CO) Final
Thu Dec 05 3:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

NSA Rockets (IL) 0–3 Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) Final
Fri Dec 06 8:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
NASA 17 ELITE (GA) 1–2 Vestavia Attack 99 Black (AL) Final
Fri Dec 06 8:00 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) 0–1 BRYC 98 Elite (VA) Final
Fri Dec 06 8:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Tophat 17 Gold (GA) 3–2 PWSI Courage 98 RED (VA) Final
Fri Dec 06 8:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0–0 Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) Final
Fri Dec 06 10:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Surf Academy 1 (CA-S) 2–0 NSA Rockets (IL) Final
Fri Dec 06 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 1–2 Futura Academy Forte (MO) Final
Fri Dec 06 2:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Legends FC 98 (CA-S) 1–1 Jacksonville FC 98/99 Elite (FL) Final
Fri Dec 06 2:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Pride Predators 99 (CO) 3–2 Alliance Academy 99 Black (MI) Final
Sat Dec 07 10:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
BRYC 98 Elite (VA) 1–0 Surf Academy 1 (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 07 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Vestavia Attack 99 Black (AL) 1–2 Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) Final
Sat Dec 07 10:00 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Alliance Academy 99 Black (MI) 1–3 Tophat 17 Gold (GA) Final
Sat Dec 07 10:00 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
PWSI Courage 98 RED (VA) 1–1 Pride Predators 99 (CO) Final
Sat Dec 07 12:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Jacksonville FC 98/99 Elite (FL) 2–4 YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 07 12:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 1–0 Legends FC 98 (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 07 4:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Futura Academy Forte (MO) 0–0 NASA 17 ELITE (GA) Final
Sat Dec 07 4:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
NSA Rockets (IL) 0–1 Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) Final
Sun Dec 08 7:30 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Surf Academy 1 (CA-S) 1–1 Vestavia Attack 99 Black (AL) Final
Sun Dec 08 7:30 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 2–0 BRYC 98 Elite (VA) Final
Sun Dec 08 9:20 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Legends FC 98 (CA-S) 2–3 PWSI Courage 98 RED (VA) Final
Sun Dec 08 9:20 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) 0–1 Futura Academy Forte (MO) Final
Sun Dec 08 9:20 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Pride Predators 99 (CO) 1–2 Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) Final
Sun Dec 08 11:10 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

NASA 17 ELITE (GA) 1–1 NSA Rockets (IL) Final
Sun Dec 08 11:10 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 4–2 Alliance Academy 99 Black (MI) Final
Sun Dec 08 11:10 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Tophat 17 Gold (GA) 3–3 Jacksonville FC 98/99 Elite (FL) Final
Tue Dec 31 10:30 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
NSA Rockets (IL) 3–0 Vestavia Attack 99 Black (AL) Final
Tue Dec 31 10:30 AM ESPN 20
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Futura Academy Forte (MO) 2–2 BRYC 98 Elite (VA) Final
Tue Dec 31 12:30 PM ESPN 20
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) 2–3 Jacksonville FC 98/99 Elite (FL) Final
Tue Dec 31 12:30 PM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
PWSI Courage 98 RED (VA) 5–0 Alliance Academy 99 Black (MI) Final
Wed Jan 01 9:30 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
PWSI Courage 98 RED (VA) 1–1 Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) Final
Wed Jan 01 9:30 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Jacksonville FC 98/99 Elite (FL) 4–1 Alliance Academy 99 Black (MI) Final
Wed Jan 01 11:30 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
BRYC 98 Elite (VA) 2–2 NSA Rockets (IL) Final
Wed Jan 01 11:30 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Vestavia Attack 99 Black (AL) 1–1 Futura Academy Forte (MO) Final
Thu Jan 02 8:30 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Jacksonville FC 98/99 Elite (FL) 3–1 PWSI Courage 98 RED (VA) Final
Thu Jan 02 8:30 AM ESPN 20
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Alliance Academy 99 Black (MI) 2–1 Libertyville FC 1974 (IL) Final
Thu Jan 02 10:30 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Futura Academy Forte (MO) 3–0 NSA Rockets (IL) Final
Thu Jan 02 10:30 AM ESPN 20
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
BRYC 98 Elite (VA) 3–0 Vestavia Attack 99 Black (AL) Final
Fri Mar 21 8:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Tophat 17 Gold (GA) 1–0 Legends FC 98 (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 21 8:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0–1 Pride Predators 99 (CO) Final
Fri Mar 21 12:00 PM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
NASA 17 ELITE (GA) 4–2 Surf Academy 1 (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 21 12:00 PM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) 0–2 Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) Final
Sat Mar 22 10:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 2–0 NASA 17 ELITE (GA) Final
Sat Mar 22 10:00 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Surf Academy 1 (CA-S) 0–1 Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) Final
Sat Mar 22 12:00 PM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Pride Predators 99 (CO) 3–3 Tophat 17 Gold (GA) Final
Sat Mar 22 12:00 PM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 98 (CA-S) 3–0 YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) Final
Sun Mar 23 7:30 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) 1–0 NASA 17 ELITE (GA) Final
Sun Mar 23 7:30 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 2–1 Tophat 17 Gold (GA) Final
Sun Mar 23 7:30 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Pride Predators 99 (CO) 3–1 Legends FC 98 (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 23 11:10 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 3–0 Surf Academy 1 (CA-S) Final
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) - - - 3 -
Surf Girls Academy 1 U15 (CA-S) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
TH17 - Reagan Glisson 7
PP99 - Brianna Alger 5
EFC - Joanna Harber 5
FAFP - Tess Rellihan 5
EFC - Makaylie Moore 4
P98R - Brianna Oliver 4
FAFP - Nina Stine 4
P98R - Michaella Van Maanen 4
AA99 - Madison Alexander 3
FC - Emily Blackwell 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information