Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(CA-S) West Coast FC 4 0 3 15 19 3 16
(AZ) Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks Burke 4 0 3 15 15 7 8
(WI) SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue 3 2 2 11 11 12 -1
(MD) OBGC Rangers 2 1 4 10 17 9 8
(GA) Concorde Fire Elite 1 2 4 7 9 11 -2
(NC) TUSA Gold 1 3 3 6 8 12 -4
(MI) Alliance Academy 96 Black 1 3 3 6 7 12 -5
(NJ) Princeton Premiere 95/96 1 6 0 3 4 24 -20
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(OH-S) CUP Gold 95/96 5 0 2 17 17 2 15
(CA-N) Santa Clara Sporting 95 3 1 3 12 9 7 2
(MI) Waza FC East 96 Jrs. 3 2 2 11 12 9 3
(AL) Vestavia Steamers 96 Black 2 2 3 9 6 10 -4
(CA-S) Fram Premier 3 4 0 9 9 12 -3
(PA-E) Lehigh Valley United 95 2 3 2 8 8 10 -2
(PA-E) Penn Fusion 95 1 3 3 6 8 11 -3
(NJ) PDA McGeough 0 4 3 3 4 12 -8

U18B Schedule

U18 Boys
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Nov 21 11:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
OBGC Rangers (MD) 2–2 SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue (WI) Final
Thu Nov 21 1:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Princeton Premiere 95/96 (NJ) 1–6 Alliance Academy 96 Black (MI) Final
Thu Nov 21 1:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
PDA McGeough (NJ) 0–4 Waza FC East 96 Jrs. (MI) Final
Thu Nov 21 3:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CUP Gold 95/96 (OH-S) 4–1 Penn Fusion 95 (PA-E) Final
Thu Nov 21 3:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Lehigh Valley United 95 (PA-E) 1–2 Santa Clara Sporting 95 (CA-N) Final
Thu Nov 21 3:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Vestavia Steamers 96 Black (AL) 1–0 Fram Premier (CA-S) Final
Thu Nov 21 5:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 1–1 Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks Burke (AZ) Final
Thu Nov 21 5:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
TUSA Gold (NC) 1–4 West Coast FC (CA-S) Final
Fri Nov 22 10:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Alliance Academy 96 Black (MI) 0–0 OBGC Rangers (MD) Final
Fri Nov 22 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue (WI) 2–0 Princeton Premiere 95/96 (NJ) Final
Fri Nov 22 12:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 95 (PA-E) 0–0 PDA McGeough (NJ) Final
Fri Nov 22 12:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Waza FC East 96 Jrs. (MI) 0–3 CUP Gold 95/96 (OH-S) Final
Fri Nov 22 2:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks Burke (AZ) 3–3 TUSA Gold (NC) Final
Fri Nov 22 2:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Fram Premier (CA-S) 0–2 Lehigh Valley United 95 (PA-E) Final
Fri Nov 22 2:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Santa Clara Sporting 95 (CA-N) 1–1 Vestavia Steamers 96 Black (AL) Final
Fri Nov 22 4:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
West Coast FC (CA-S) 0–0 Concorde Fire Elite (GA) Final
Sat Nov 23 9:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
OBGC Rangers (MD) 2–3 Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks Burke (AZ) Final
Sat Nov 23 9:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Princeton Premiere 95/96 (NJ) 0–4 West Coast FC (CA-S) Final
Sat Nov 23 11:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
PDA McGeough (NJ) 2–2 Santa Clara Sporting 95 (CA-N) Final
Sat Nov 23 11:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CUP Gold 95/96 (OH-S) 2–0 Fram Premier (CA-S) Final
Sat Nov 23 1:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 1–3 SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue (WI) Final
Sat Nov 23 1:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
TUSA Gold (NC) 1–0 Alliance Academy 96 Black (MI) Final
Sat Nov 23 1:00 PM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Lehigh Valley United 95 (PA-E) 1–1 Waza FC East 96 Jrs. (MI) Final
Sat Nov 23 1:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Vestavia Steamers 96 Black (AL) 1–1 Penn Fusion 95 (PA-E) Final
Sun Nov 24 7:30 AM Barton 1
Barton College
Kincaid Avenue N 2 Pecan Ct N
Wilson, NC 27893

Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks Burke (AZ) 1–0 Princeton Premiere 95/96 (NJ) Final
Sun Nov 24 7:30 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Fram Premier (CA-S) 3–1 PDA McGeough (NJ) Final
Sun Nov 24 9:20 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Waza FC East 96 Jrs. (MI) 1–0 Vestavia Steamers 96 Black (AL) Final
Sun Nov 24 9:20 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
West Coast FC (CA-S) 2–2 OBGC Rangers (MD) Final
Sun Nov 24 9:20 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Santa Clara Sporting 95 (CA-N) 0–0 CUP Gold 95/96 (OH-S) Final
Sun Nov 24 11:10 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 95 (PA-E) 3–1 Lehigh Valley United 95 (PA-E) Final
Sun Nov 24 1:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Alliance Academy 96 Black (MI) 0–0 Concorde Fire Elite (GA) Final
Sun Nov 24 1:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Soccer Park
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue (WI) 2–1 TUSA Gold (NC) Final
Fri Dec 27 10:30 AM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
OBGC Rangers (MD) 4–1 Concorde Fire Elite (GA) Final
Fri Dec 27 10:30 AM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Princeton Premiere 95/96 (NJ) 1–0 TUSA Gold (NC) Final
Fri Dec 27 10:30 AM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Vestavia Steamers 96 Black (AL) 1–0 PDA McGeough (NJ) Final
Fri Dec 27 10:30 AM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Lehigh Valley United 95 (PA-E) 0–2 CUP Gold 95/96 (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 28 8:30 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
TUSA Gold (NC) 1–1 OBGC Rangers (MD) Final
Sat Dec 28 8:30 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 5–2 Princeton Premiere 95/96 (NJ) Final
Sat Dec 28 8:30 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Vestavia Steamers 96 Black (AL) 2–2 Lehigh Valley United 95 (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 28 8:30 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
PDA McGeough (NJ) 1–1 CUP Gold 95/96 (OH-S) Final
Sun Dec 29 12:30 PM ESPN 17
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 1–1 TUSA Gold (NC) Final
Sun Dec 29 12:30 PM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Princeton Premiere 95/96 (NJ) 0–6 OBGC Rangers (MD) Final
Sun Dec 29 12:30 PM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
PDA McGeough (NJ) 0–1 Lehigh Valley United 95 (PA-E) Final
Sun Dec 29 12:30 PM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
CUP Gold 95/96 (OH-S) 5–0 Vestavia Steamers 96 Black (AL) Final
Fri Mar 14 10:00 AM HP 5
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
West Coast FC (CA-S) 4–0 Alliance Academy 96 Black (MI) Final
Fri Mar 14 10:00 AM HP 6
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks Burke (AZ) 2–1 SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue (WI) Final
Fri Mar 14 12:00 PM HP 1
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Fram Premier (CA-S) 3–2 Penn Fusion 95 (PA-E) Final
Fri Mar 14 12:00 PM HP 2
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Santa Clara Sporting 95 (CA-N) 1–3 Waza FC East 96 Jrs. (MI) Final
Sat Mar 15 8:00 AM HP 7
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue (WI) 0–5 West Coast FC (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 15 8:00 AM HP 8
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Alliance Academy 96 Black (MI) 0–5 Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks Burke (AZ) Final
Sat Mar 15 10:00 AM HP 3
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Waza FC East 96 Jrs. (MI) 2–3 Fram Premier (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 15 10:00 AM HP 4
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 95 (PA-E) 0–1 Santa Clara Sporting 95 (CA-N) Final
Sun Mar 16 11:10 AM HP 3
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Alliance Academy 96 Black (MI) 1–1 SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue (WI) Final
Sun Mar 16 11:10 AM HP 4
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
West Coast FC (CA-S) 0–0 Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks Burke (AZ) Final
Sun Mar 16 11:10 AM HP 7
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 95 (PA-E) 1–1 Waza FC East 96 Jrs. (MI) Final
Sun Mar 16 11:10 AM HP 8
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Fram Premier (CA-S) 0–2 Santa Clara Sporting 95 (CA-N) Final
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alliance 96 Black (MI) - - - 1 -
SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue (WI) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
WCFC - Nicolo D'Amato 6
CUP - Jack Clark 5
WAZA - Robert Longo 5
OBGC - Arion Sobers-Assue 5
SCW - Kai Bottum 4
SCSC - Bradley Bumgarner 4
PF95 - Anthony Daniele 4
OBGC - Christopher Fisher 4
CFE - Ryan Goldschmidt 4
SCW - Brody Kraussel 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information