Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

YMS Premier 99 Pride
vs.
Tophat 18 Gold

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
11:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier 99 Pride (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Tophat 18 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TH18 Cameron Hall 23:00
YMS Kelsey Butler 57:00
TH18 Kathryn Klingensmith 8:00

Eclipse Select
vs.
Oklahoma Football Club 00

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
11:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eclipse Select (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Oklahoma Football Club 00 (OK) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ECLP Jessica Denney 22:00

Century V X-treme
vs.
Ponte Vedra SC JFC Storm 99/00

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
11:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Century United V X-treme (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Ponte Vedra JFC Storm 99/00 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PV Madison Sagas 42:00

GR Crew Jrs '00 Gold
vs.
Solar Chelsea Elite 00

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
11:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GRCJ 00 Gold (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Solar Chelsea Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLR Catiana Lychwek 12:00
SLR Catiana Lychwek 16:00
SLR Michaela Sheehy 47:00

Classics Eagles Red
vs.
Carlsbad Elite 99

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
1:10 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Carlsbad Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CLSC Haleigh Wynne 35:00
CLSC Emelia Owen 4:00
CLSC Claire Moore 45:00

Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue
vs.
Exiles Black

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Exiles Black (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EXIL Sydney Sharp 32:00
EXIL Sydney Sharp 44:00
ERBB Meghan Root 58:00

Cleveland FC
vs.
Legends FC 99

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Legends FC 99 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC DENAE ANTOINE 32:00
CFC Brooke Weitzel 55:00
LFC ELAILY HERNANDEZ-REPREZA 60:00
LFC ALEXANDRA JAQUEZ 66:00

Syracuse Development Academy 99/00
vs.
Scottsdale 00 Blackhawks Christie

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy 99/00 (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
00G Blackhawks Christie (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Olivia Price 37:00
SDBC Katherine Wick 67:00

Tophat 18 Gold
vs.
Eclipse Select

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tophat 18 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 7 0
Eclipse Select (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TH18 Delaney Graham 17:00
TH18 Raegan Kelley 28:00
TH18 Raegan Kelley 3:00
TH18 Cameron Hall 39:00
TH18 Cameron Hall 50:00
TH18 Rachel Jones 55:00
TH18 Ella Shamburger 65:00

Exiles Black
vs.
Cleveland FC

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Exiles Black (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EXIL 40:00
EXIL Mikaela Khvang 45:00
EXIL Olivia DeMoraes 69:00

Legends FC 99
vs.
Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC 99 (CA-S) 0 0 0 6 0
Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC NIA HARRIS 17:00
LFC KAYLEE RAMIREZ 34:00
LFC ALEXANDRA JAQUEZ 38:00
LFC DENAE ANTOINE 52:00
LFC VANESSA EVANS 68:00
LFC NIA HARRIS 8:00

Ponte Vedra SC JFC Storm 99/00
vs.
GR Crew Jrs '00 Gold

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Ponte Vedra JFC Storm 99/00 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
GRCJ 00 Gold (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GRCJ Madeline Becker 3:00
PV Beverly Courtney 60:00

Solar Chelsea Elite 00
vs.
Century V X-treme

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Century United V X-treme (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0

Oklahoma Football Club 00
vs.
YMS Premier 99 Pride

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Oklahoma Football Club 00 (OK) 0 0 0 3 0
YMS Premier 99 Pride (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Katherine Chesney 46:00
OFC AUBREY RUTTMAN 48:00
OFC SAMANTHA BARNETT 6:00
OFC BRIANNA AMOS 9:00

Carlsbad Elite 99
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy 99/00

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Carlsbad Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Syracuse Development Academy 99/00 (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CLSC Emily Knepler 1:00
SDA Casey Crawford 44:00
CLSC Jocelyn Panduro 67:00

Scottsdale 00 Blackhawks Christie
vs.
Classics Eagles Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
00G Blackhawks Christie (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CEFC Natalie Amodeo 41:00
CEFC Delaney Earl 46:00

YMS Premier 99 Pride
vs.
Exiles Black

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier 99 Pride (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Exiles Black (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EXIL Sydney Sharp 37:00
YMS Jenna Peters 41:00
EXIL Sydney Sharp 51:00
EXIL Olivia DeMoraes 61:00

Eclipse Select
vs.
Legends FC 99

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eclipse Select (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Legends FC 99 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Kate Wiesner 1:00
ECLP Jessica Denney 37:00
ECLP Jessica Denney 58:00

Century V X-treme
vs.
Carlsbad Elite 99

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Century United V X-treme (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Carlsbad Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUV Alexis Kendro 35:00
CLSC Emily Knepler 46:00
CLSC Emily Knepler 7:00

GR Crew Jrs '00 Gold
vs.
Scottsdale 00 Blackhawks Christie

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GRCJ 00 Gold (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
00G Blackhawks Christie (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GRCJ Samantha Williams 4:00
SDBC 56:00
GRCJ Riley Tanner 70:00
GRCJ Riley Tanner 9:00

Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue
vs.
Tophat 18 Gold

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Tophat 18 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TH18 Kathryn Klingensmith 0:00
TH18 Rachel Jones 3:00
TH18 Raegan Kelley 35:00
ERBB Maya Palmer 62:00

Cleveland FC
vs.
Oklahoma Football Club 00

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Oklahoma Football Club 00 (OK) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC Brooke Weitzel 69:00

Classics Eagles Red
vs.
Ponte Vedra SC JFC Storm 99/00

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Ponte Vedra JFC Storm 99/00 (FL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PV Beverly Courtney 15:00
CEFC Cassidy Ryan 17:00
PV Bailee Williams 50:00
PV Ariana Munoz 63:00

Syracuse Development Academy 99/00
vs.
Solar Chelsea Elite 00

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy 99/00 (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Solar Chelsea Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0

Exiles Black
vs.
Eclipse Select

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Exiles Black (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Eclipse Select (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EXIL Mikaela Khvang 30:00
EXIL Gabrielle Straton 39:00
EXIL Megan Lau 51:00

Legends FC 99
vs.
YMS Premier 99 Pride

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC 99 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
YMS Premier 99 Pride (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC EMILY KNOUS 14:00
YMS Kelly Amador 3:00
LFC EMILY KNOUS 45:00
LFC EMILY KNOUS 54:00

Carlsbad Elite 99
vs.
GR Crew Jrs '00 Gold

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Carlsbad Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
GRCJ 00 Gold (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CLSC Haleigh Wynne 51:00

Scottsdale 00 Blackhawks Christie
vs.
Century V X-treme

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
00G Blackhawks Christie (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Century United V X-treme (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUV Emily Harrigan 61:00

Oklahoma Football Club 00
vs.
Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Oklahoma Football Club 00 (OK) 0 0 0 2 0
Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OFC AUBREY RUTTMAN 1:00
ERBB Maya Palmer 27:00
ERBB Emily Jurkowski 42:00
OFC SAMANTHA BARNETT 59:00

Tophat 18 Gold
vs.
Cleveland FC

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tophat 18 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TH18 Weldon Kolker 4:00

Ponte Vedra SC JFC Storm 99/00
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy 99/00

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Ponte Vedra JFC Storm 99/00 (FL) 0 0 0 4 0
Syracuse Development Academy 99/00 (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PV Jessica Shapiro 15:00
PV Beverly Courtney 30:00
PV Bailee Williams 39:00
PV Ariana Munoz 70:00

Solar Chelsea Elite 00
vs.
Classics Eagles Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLR Catiana Lychwek 15:00
SLR Catiana Lychwek 17:00
SLR Sydney Simmons 2:00

Syracuse Development Academy 99/00
vs.
GR Crew Jrs '00 Gold

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy 99/00 (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
GRCJ 00 Gold (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GRCJ Madeline Becker 44:00

Classics Eagles Red
vs.
Century V X-treme

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Century United V X-treme (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUV Jordyn Minda 38:00
CEFC Camila Hall 39:00

Solar Chelsea Elite 00
vs.
Carlsbad Elite 99

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Carlsbad Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CLSC Emelia Owen 7:00

Ponte Vedra SC JFC Storm 99/00
vs.
Scottsdale 00 Blackhawks Christie

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Ponte Vedra JFC Storm 99/00 (FL) 0 0 0 4 0
00G Blackhawks Christie (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PV Bailee Williams 13:00
PV Beverly Courtney 14:00
SDBC Lindsey Reinhardt 17:00
PV Own Goal 42:00
PV Own Goal 70:00

YMS Premier 99 Pride
vs.
Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier 99 Pride (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Kelly Amador 24:00

Eclipse Select
vs.
Cleveland FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eclipse Select (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC Vanessa DiNardo 47:00

Tophat 18 Gold
vs.
Exiles Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tophat 18 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Exiles Black (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TH18 Hannah White 31:00
EXIL Olivia DeMoraes 48:00

Oklahoma Football Club 00
vs.
Legends FC 99

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Oklahoma Football Club 00 (OK) 0 0 0 0 0
Legends FC 99 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Kate Wiesner 28:00
LFC ALEXANDRA JAQUEZ 58:00
LFC Norma Lozano 60:00

Carlsbad Elite 99
vs.
Ponte Vedra SC JFC Storm 99/00

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Carlsbad Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Ponte Vedra JFC Storm 99/00 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PV Ariana Munoz 37:00
CLSC Claire Moore 60:00

Scottsdale 00 Blackhawks Christie
vs.
Solar Chelsea Elite 00

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
00G Blackhawks Christie (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Solar Chelsea Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLR Michaela Sheehy 25:00
SDBC Hannah Osland 34:00
SLR Lauren Tovy 6:00
SLR Jordan Colbert 68:00

Cleveland FC
vs.
YMS Premier 99 Pride

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
YMS Premier 99 Pride (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Cara Thomas 14:00

Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue
vs.
Eclipse Select

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Eclipse Select (IL) 0 0 0 0 0

Legends FC 99
vs.
Tophat 18 Gold

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC 99 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Tophat 18 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TH18 Pace Stephenson 28:00
TH18 Rachel Jones 61:00
LFC EMILY KNOUS 65:00
LFC ALEXANDRA JAQUEZ 7:00

Exiles Black
vs.
Oklahoma Football Club 00

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Exiles Black (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Oklahoma Football Club 00 (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OFC MACKENZIE HOLUB 62:00

Century V X-treme
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy 99/00

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Century United V X-treme (PA-W) 0 0 0 4 0
Syracuse Development Academy 99/00 (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUV Emily Harrigan 58:00
CUV Alexis Kendro 62:00
CUV Alexis Kendro 66:00
CUV Emily Harrigan 7:00

GR Crew Jrs '00 Gold
vs.
Classics Eagles Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GRCJ 00 Gold (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GRCJ Riley Tanner 32:00
GRCJ Lucy Martin 64:00

GR Crew Jrs '00 Gold
vs.
Century V X-treme

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GRCJ 00 Gold (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
Century United V X-treme (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUV Breeanne Latsko 25:00
GRCJ Riley Tanner 43:00
GRCJ Riley Tanner 61:00
GRCJ Madeline Becker 63:00

Syracuse Development Academy 99/00
vs.
Classics Eagles Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy 99/00 (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Classics Eagles Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CEFC Delaney Earl 61:00
CEFC Gillian Losey 70:00

YMS Premier 99 Pride
vs.
Eclipse Select

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Premier 99 Pride (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Eclipse Select (IL) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Cara Thomas 12:00
YMS Kelsey Butler 37:00
ECLP Adrianna Naumoski 45:00
ECLP Morgan McCarthy 62:00
YMS Kelsey Butler 67:00
ECLP Madeline Levins 8:00

Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue
vs.
Cleveland FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFC Hannah Zaluski 40:00

Tophat 18 Gold
vs.
Oklahoma Football Club 00

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tophat 18 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Oklahoma Football Club 00 (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TH18 Kathryn Klingensmith 24:00
TH18 Raegan Kelley 53:00
OFC MACKENZIE HOLUB 65:00

Solar Chelsea Elite 00
vs.
Ponte Vedra SC JFC Storm 99/00

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea Elite (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Ponte Vedra JFC Storm 99/00 (FL) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLR Sydney Simmons 3:00
SLR Catiana Lychwek 30:00
PV Madison Sagas 36:00
PV Beverly Courtney 44:00
PV Emma Voigt 65:00
PV Beverly Courtney 9:00

Exiles Black
vs.
Legends FC 99

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Exiles Black (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Legends FC 99 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC ALEXANDRA JAQUEZ 39:00

Scottsdale 00 Blackhawks Christie
vs.
Carlsbad Elite 99

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
00G Blackhawks Christie (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
Carlsbad Elite (CA-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CLSC Sierra Enge 12:00
CLSC Erika Wiles 4:00
CLSC Sierra Enge 48:00
CLSC Emelia Owen 51:00
CLSC Emelia Owen 65:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Exiles Black (CA-S) - - - 0 -
Legends FC 99 (CA-S) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
PV - Beverly Courtney 6
LFC - ALEXANDRA JAQUEZ 5
SLR - Catiana Lychwek 5
GRCJ - Riley Tanner 5
TH18 - Raegan Kelley 4
LFC - EMILY KNOUS 4
CLSC - Emelia Owen 4
EXIL - Sydney Sharp 4
GRCJ - Madeline Becker 3
YMS - Kelsey Butler 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information