Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

BRYC 98 Elite
vs.
NASA 17 Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BRYC 98 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
NASA 17 Elite (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BRYC Drew Kesterman 43:00

Vestavia Attack 99 Black
vs.
Beadling Bulldogs

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Vestavia Attack 99 Black (AL) 0 0 0 0 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Morgan Henderson 12:00
BEAD Dixon Veltri 26:00

Libertyville FC 1974
vs.
Tophat 17 Gold

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC 1974 (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Tophat 17 (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TH17 Chloe Maize 33:00
TH17 Kia Jacobs 35:00
FC Alissa Ramsden 52:00
FC Lindsey Hardiman 72:00

PWSI Courage 98 RED
vs.
YMS Premier Xplosion 98

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PWSI COURAGE 98RED (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
YMS Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Caroline Foley 24:00
YMS Brie Pavol 44:00
YMS Margaret Daeche 59:00
YMS Abby Johnson 65:00
P98R Michaella Van Maanen 79:00

Futura Academy Forte
vs.
Surf Academy 1

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
1:10 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Futura Academy Forte Premier (MO) 0 0 0 3 0
Surf Girls Academy 1 U15 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SA1 Alexandra Lenhoff 10:00
FAFP Kassandra Ginther 4:00
FAFP Kassandra Ginther 55:00
FAFP Nina Stine 70:00

Alliance Academy 99 Black
vs.
Legends FC 98

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
1:10 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alliance Academy 99 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Legends (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LGDS Sydney Carr 20:00
LGDS Sydney Carr 42:00
LGDS Averie Middleton 78:00

Jacksonville FC 98/99 Elite
vs.
Pride Predators 99

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
1:10 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Jacksonville FC 98/99 Girls Elite (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
Pride SC Predators 99 (CO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PP99 Tarah Patterson 31:00

NSA Rockets
vs.
Eastside FC 98 Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NSA Rockets (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Joanna Harber 15:00
EFC Laura Roberts 16:00
EFC Makaylie Moore 53:00

NASA 17 Elite
vs.
Vestavia Attack 99 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NASA 17 Elite (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Vestavia Attack 99 Black (AL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VHSC Audria Wood 27:00
NASA Delaney Erwin 4:00
VHSC Haleigh Kimble 54:00

Beadling Bulldogs
vs.
BRYC 98 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
BRYC 98 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BRYC Amanda Nhek 51:00

Tophat 17 Gold
vs.
PWSI Courage 98 RED

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tophat 17 (GA) 0 0 0 3 0
PWSI COURAGE 98RED (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TH17 Emma Kurtz 21:00
P98R Michaella Van Maanen 55:00
TH17 Reagan Glisson 76:00
P98R Myra Konte 78:00
TH17 Caroline Orman 80:00

YMS Premier Xplosion 98
vs.
Libertyville FC 1974

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
FC 1974 (IL) 0 0 0 0 0

Surf Academy 1
vs.
NSA Rockets

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Surf Girls Academy 1 U15 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
NSA Rockets (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SA1 Julia Kappes 17:00
SA1 Jasmyn Gordon 72:00

Eastside FC 98 Red
vs.
Futura Academy Forte

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 0 0 0 1 0
Futura Academy Forte Premier (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Natalie Weidenbach 19:00
FAFP Nina Stine 51:00
FAFP Tess Rellihan 77:00

Legends FC 98
vs.
Jacksonville FC 98/99 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Jacksonville FC 98/99 Girls Elite (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JFC Brogan Boudreaux 65:00
LGDS Alexis Vera 66:00

Pride Predators 99
vs.
Alliance Academy 99 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pride SC Predators 99 (CO) 0 0 0 3 0
Alliance Academy 99 Black (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PP99 Athena Kuehn 15:00
AA99 Caitlin Rebera 5:00
AA99 Madison Alexander 58:00
PP99 Brianna Alger 64:00
PP99 Brianna Alger 66:00

BRYC 98 Elite
vs.
Surf Academy 1

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BRYC 98 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Surf Girls Academy 1 U15 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BRYC Kathleen Abt 66:00

Vestavia Attack 99 Black
vs.
Eastside FC 98 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Vestavia Attack 99 Black (AL) 0 0 0 1 0
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Joanna Harber 35:00
EFC Ellie Bryant 4:00
VHSC Audria Wood 43:00

Alliance Academy 99 Black
vs.
Tophat 17 Gold

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alliance Academy 99 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Tophat 17 (GA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AA99 Madison Alexander 14:00
TH17 Chloe Maize 5:00
TH17 Reagan Glisson 57:00
TH17 Kara Henderson 60:00

PWSI Courage 98 RED
vs.
Pride Predators 99

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PWSI COURAGE 98RED (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Pride SC Predators 99 (CO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PP99 Athena Kuehn 50:00
P98R Brianna Oliver 61:00

Jacksonville FC 98/99 Elite
vs.
YMS Premier Xplosion 98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Jacksonville FC 98/99 Girls Elite (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
YMS Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JFC Katie Ralys 11:00
YMS Abby Johnson 3:00
YMS Eva Ruppersberger 42:00
YMS Caroline Foley 44:00
JFC Mikaela McGee 45:00
YMS Eva Ruppersberger 64:00

Libertyville FC 1974
vs.
Legends FC 98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC 1974 (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Legends (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FC Madeline Olson 8:00

Futura Academy Forte
vs.
NASA 17 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Futura Academy Forte Premier (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
NASA 17 Elite (GA) 0 0 0 0 0

NSA Rockets
vs.
Beadling Bulldogs

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NSA Rockets (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Morgan Henderson 78:00

Surf Academy 1
vs.
Vestavia Attack 99 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Surf Girls Academy 1 U15 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Vestavia Attack 99 Black (AL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SA1 Baylee Swidler 70:00
VHSC Macy Wallace 71:00

Eastside FC 98 Red
vs.
BRYC 98 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
BRYC 98 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Laura Roberts 12:00
EFC Makaylie Moore 20:00

Beadling Bulldogs
vs.
Futura Academy Forte

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Futura Academy Forte Premier (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FAFP Tess Rellihan 21:00

Legends FC 98
vs.
PWSI Courage 98 RED

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
PWSI COURAGE 98RED (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
P98R Brianna Oliver 10:00
LGDS Gigi Soto 37:00
LGDS Celcilia Magana 43:00
P98R Phoebe Dinga 50:00
P98R Sandra Brackett 80:00

Pride Predators 99
vs.
Libertyville FC 1974

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pride SC Predators 99 (CO) 0 0 0 1 0
FC 1974 (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FC Emily Blackwell 10:00
PP99 Kieran Bixler 5:00
FC Alliyah Parker 9:00

NASA 17 Elite
vs.
NSA Rockets

Barton College
Barton 1
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NASA 17 Elite (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
NSA Rockets (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NASA Kelsey Hahn 56:00
NSA Maggie Hillman 69:00

Tophat 17 Gold
vs.
Jacksonville FC 98/99 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tophat 17 (GA) 0 0 0 3 0
Jacksonville FC 98/99 Girls Elite (FL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JFC Jacqueline Schaefer 11:00
JFC Katie Ralys 29:00
TH17 Reagan Glisson 42:00
JFC Sophia Thompson 59:00
TH17 Emma Kurtz 60:00
TH17 Reagan Glisson 8:00

YMS Premier Xplosion 98
vs.
Alliance Academy 99 Black

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0 0 0 4 0
Alliance Academy 99 Black (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Caroline Foley 12:00
AA99 Faith Kuzma 25:00
YMS Brie Pavol 30:00
YMS Megan Boemmel 54:00
YMS Mary Webb 63:00
AA99 Madison Alexander 70:00

NSA Rockets
vs.
Vestavia Attack 99 Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NSA Rockets (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Vestavia Attack 99 Black (AL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NSA Kyleigh Dominguez 36:00
NSA Simone Gardner 37:00
NSA Katy Kostolansky 65:00

Futura Academy Forte
vs.
BRYC 98 Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 20
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Futura Academy Forte Premier (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
BRYC 98 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FAFP Tess Rellihan 22:00
BRYC Lillian Weber 37:00
FAFP Tess Rellihan 52:00
BRYC Lillian Weber 68:00

Libertyville FC 1974
vs.
Jacksonville FC 98/99 Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 20
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC 1974 (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Jacksonville FC 98/99 Girls Elite (FL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JFC Own Goal 14:00
JFC Leah Ferlin 17:00
FC Alliyah Parker 26:00
JFC Madison Murnin 40:00
FC Emily Blackwell 88:00

PWSI Courage 98 RED
vs.
Alliance Academy 99 Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PWSI COURAGE 98RED (VA) 0 0 0 5 0
Alliance Academy 99 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
P98R Michaella Van Maanen 15:00
P98R Brianna Oliver 26:00
P98R Brianna Oliver 3:00
P98R Phoebe Dinga 43:00
P98R Michaella Van Maanen 49:00

PWSI Courage 98 RED
vs.
Libertyville FC 1974

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PWSI COURAGE 98RED (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
FC 1974 (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FC Alliyah Parker 33:00
P98R Emily Keast 75:00

Jacksonville FC 98/99 Elite
vs.
Alliance Academy 99 Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Jacksonville FC 98/99 Girls Elite (FL) 0 0 0 4 0
Alliance Academy 99 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JFC Jacqueline Schaefer 20:00
JFC Madison Murnin 22:00
JFC Mikaela McGee 30:00
JFC Maria Fanelli 49:00
AA99 Sadie Misiewicz 64:00

BRYC 98 Elite
vs.
NSA Rockets

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BRYC 98 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
NSA Rockets (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BRYC Amanda Nhek 23:00
NSA Nikki Hernandez 47:00
NSA Nikki Hernandez 74:00
BRYC Ashley Andersen 80:00

Vestavia Attack 99 Black
vs.
Futura Academy Forte

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Vestavia Attack 99 Black (AL) 0 0 0 1 0
Futura Academy Forte Premier (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VHSC Julia Freeman 65:00
FAFP Tess Rellihan 75:00

Jacksonville FC 98/99 Elite
vs.
PWSI Courage 98 RED

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Jacksonville FC 98/99 Girls Elite (FL) 0 0 0 3 0
PWSI COURAGE 98RED (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JFC Madison Murnin 19:00
P98R Myra Konte 2:00
JFC Jacqueline Schaefer 63:00
JFC Katie Ralys 68:00

Alliance Academy 99 Black
vs.
Libertyville FC 1974

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 20
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alliance Academy 99 Black (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
FC 1974 (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AA99 Bailey Korhorn 42:00
FC Emily Blackwell 44:00
AA99 Sadie Misiewicz 77:00

Futura Academy Forte
vs.
NSA Rockets

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Futura Academy Forte Premier (MO) 0 0 0 3 0
NSA Rockets (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FAFP Nina Stine 24:00
FAFP Kayla Deaver 46:00
FAFP Nina Stine 69:00

BRYC 98 Elite
vs.
Vestavia Attack 99 Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 20
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BRYC 98 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
Vestavia Attack 99 Black (AL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BRYC Kathleen Abt 52:00
BRYC Isabella Ponzi 61:00
BRYC Emma Lee 74:00

Tophat 17 Gold
vs.
Legends FC 98

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tophat 17 (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Legends (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TH17 Lauren Chang 12:00

YMS Premier Xplosion 98
vs.
Pride Predators 99

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Pride SC Predators 99 (CO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PP99 Natasha Wehner 50:00

NASA 17 Elite
vs.
Surf Academy 1

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NASA 17 Elite (GA) 0 0 0 4 0
Surf Girls Academy 1 U15 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SA1 Alexandra Lenhoff 16:00
NASA 19:00
SA1 Mikahla McDeavitt 31:00
NASA Casey Wertz 6:00
NASA Brooke DeSantis 66:00
NASA Brooke DeSantis 70:00

Beadling Bulldogs
vs.
Eastside FC 98 Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Joanna Harber 44:00
EFC Joanna Harber 55:00

Eastside FC 98 Red
vs.
NASA 17 Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
NASA 17 Elite (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Ellie Bryant 61:00
EFC Makaylie Moore 66:00

Surf Academy 1
vs.
Beadling Bulldogs

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Surf Girls Academy 1 U15 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Deena DeBaldo 76:00

Pride Predators 99
vs.
Tophat 17 Gold

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pride SC Predators 99 (CO) 0 0 0 3 0
Tophat 17 (GA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TH17 Lauren Chang 12:00
PP99 Tarah Patterson 4:00
PP99 Athena Kuehn 46:00
TH17 Reagan Glisson 62:00
TH17 Reagan Glisson 66:00
PP99 Brianna Alger 80:00

Legends FC 98
vs.
YMS Premier Xplosion 98

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
YMS Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LGDS Peyton Lott 10:00
LGDS Gigi Soto 15:00
LGDS Alexis Vera 20:00

Beadling Bulldogs
vs.
NASA 17 Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
NASA 17 Elite (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Isabelle Engel 75:00

YMS Premier Xplosion 98
vs.
Tophat 17 Gold

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Tophat 17 (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
YMS Meredith Webber 14:00
TH17 Reagan Glisson 37:00
YMS Margaret Daeche 49:00

Pride Predators 99
vs.
Legends FC 98

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pride SC Predators 99 (CO) 0 0 0 3 0
Legends (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PP99 Brianna Alger 33:00
PP99 Brianna Alger 45:00
LGDS Caitlyn Rogers 53:00
PP99 Tarah Patterson 8:00

Eastside FC 98 Red
vs.
Surf Academy 1

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
Surf Girls Academy 1 U15 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Makaylie Moore 28:00
EFC Ellie Bryant 3:00
EFC Joanna Harber 41:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) - - - 3 -
Surf Girls Academy 1 U15 (CA-S) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
TH17 - Reagan Glisson 7
PP99 - Brianna Alger 5
EFC - Joanna Harber 5
FAFP - Tess Rellihan 5
EFC - Makaylie Moore 4
P98R - Brianna Oliver 4
FAFP - Nina Stine 4
P98R - Michaella Van Maanen 4
AA99 - Madison Alexander 3
FC - Emily Blackwell 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information