Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

BRYC 98 Elite
vs.
Surf Academy 1

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BRYC 98 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Surf Girls Academy 1 U15 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BRYC Kathleen Abt 66:00

Vestavia Attack 99 Black
vs.
Eastside FC 98 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Vestavia Attack 99 Black (AL) 0 0 0 1 0
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
EFC Joanna Harber 35:00
EFC Ellie Bryant 4:00
VHSC Audria Wood 43:00

Alliance Academy 99 Black
vs.
Tophat 17 Gold

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alliance Academy 99 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Tophat 17 (GA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AA99 Madison Alexander 14:00
TH17 Chloe Maize 5:00
TH17 Reagan Glisson 57:00
TH17 Kara Henderson 60:00

PWSI Courage 98 RED
vs.
Pride Predators 99

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PWSI COURAGE 98RED (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Pride SC Predators 99 (CO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PP99 Athena Kuehn 50:00
P98R Brianna Oliver 61:00

Jacksonville FC 98/99 Elite
vs.
YMS Premier Xplosion 98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Jacksonville FC 98/99 Girls Elite (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
YMS Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JFC Katie Ralys 11:00
YMS Abby Johnson 3:00
YMS Eva Ruppersberger 42:00
YMS Caroline Foley 44:00
JFC Mikaela McGee 45:00
YMS Eva Ruppersberger 64:00

Libertyville FC 1974
vs.
Legends FC 98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC 1974 (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Legends (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FC Madeline Olson 8:00

Futura Academy Forte
vs.
NASA 17 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Futura Academy Forte Premier (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
NASA 17 Elite (GA) 0 0 0 0 0

NSA Rockets
vs.
Beadling Bulldogs

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NSA Rockets (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Morgan Henderson 78:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eastside FC 98 Red (WA) - - - 3 -
Surf Girls Academy 1 U15 (CA-S) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
TH17 - Reagan Glisson 7
PP99 - Brianna Alger 5
EFC - Joanna Harber 5
FAFP - Tess Rellihan 5
EFC - Makaylie Moore 4
P98R - Brianna Oliver 4
FAFP - Nina Stine 4
P98R - Michaella Van Maanen 4
AA99 - Madison Alexander 3
FC - Emily Blackwell 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information