Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

Eclipse Elite Black 97/98
vs.
Tennessee SC 16

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eclipse Elite Black 97-98 (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Tennessee SC 16 (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TN16 Olivia Winnett 25:00
ESEB Channing Foster 44:00
ESEB Marissa Bosco 49:00
ESEB Foster Ignoffo 75:00

Michigan Jaguars 98 Green
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy 97/98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Syracuse Development Academy 97/98 (NY-W) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Madison Belvito 13:00
SDA Jade Gentile 4:00
SDA Taylor Bennett 74:00

Waza FC 98 Jrs.
vs.
PDA Spurs

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Waza FC 98 Jrs. (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
PDA Spurs (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0

Tampa Bay United 97 Premier
vs.
Ambassadors FC

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tampa Bay United 97 (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
Ambassadors FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0

MRM Coyotes
vs.
Boise Nationals Italia

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MRM Coyotes (MD) 0 0 0 5 0
Boise Nationals Italia (ID) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Juliana Comer 11:00
RUSH Elizabeth Coletti 55:00
RUSH Emma Anderson 65:00
RUSH Deena DeSilva 77:00
RUSH Jade Ruiters 79:00

Tophat 16 Gold
vs.
Legends FC 97

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tophat 16 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Legends FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TH16 Kaylann Boyd 39:00
TH16 Logue Shamburger 74:00

Solar Chelsea Elite 98
vs.
Albion USA 97-98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
5:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Elite 98 G (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Albion USA (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Taylor Salgado 29:00
USA Aaliyah Williams 56:00

PWSI Courage 97 Red
vs.
Carlsbad Elite 97/98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
5:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PWSI Courage 97G Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Carlsbad Elite 97/98 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUFC Kelsey Aaknes 42:00
CUFC Pascale H Dumesnil 62:00
CUFC Miranda Martinez 64:00

Syracuse Development Academy 97/98
vs.
Tampa Bay United 97 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy 97/98 (NY-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Tampa Bay United 97 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Isabella M May 69:00
SDA Jade Gentile 8:00
TBUP Julia Lester 9:00

Ambassadors FC
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 98 Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Ambassadors FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAGS Devyn Brough 31:00
AFC Sarah Krause 39:00
JAGS Madison Pogarch 56:00

PDA Spurs
vs.
Eclipse Elite Black 97/98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Spurs (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Eclipse Elite Black 97-98 (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ESEB Lea Waddle 14:00
ESEB 35:00
ESEB Ena Sabanagic 53:00

Legends FC 97
vs.
MRM Coyotes

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
MRM Coyotes (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Shayna Whieldon 6:00

Tennessee SC 16
vs.
Waza FC 98 Jrs.

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC 16 (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Waza FC 98 Jrs. (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WAZA Maria Broecker 19:00
TN16 Karlie Paschall 41:00

Boise Nationals Italia
vs.
Tophat 16 Gold

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Boise Nationals Italia (ID) 0 0 0 0 0
Tophat 16 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TH16 Grace Jackson 75:00

Albion USA 97-98
vs.
PWSI Courage 97 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion USA (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
PWSI Courage 97G Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Phoebe Riley 4:00

Carlsbad Elite 97/98
vs.
Solar Chelsea Elite 98

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Carlsbad Elite 97/98 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Solar Elite 98 G (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUFC Danielle Goad 44:00
CUFC Sunny Dunphy 5:00

Eclipse Elite Black 97/98
vs.
Boise Nationals Italia

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eclipse Elite Black 97-98 (IL) 0 0 0 4 0
Boise Nationals Italia (ID) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ESEB Foster Ignoffo 4:00
ESEB Lea Waddle 43:00
ESEB Tatumn Milazzo 45:00
ESEB Ena Sabanagic 62:00

Waza FC 98 Jrs.
vs.
Legends FC 97

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Waza FC 98 Jrs. (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Legends FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Kaitlyn Jones 51:00
WAZA Brianna Costigan 69:00

Michigan Jaguars 98 Green
vs.
Albion USA 97-98

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Albion USA (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Aspyn Audibert 79:00

Tampa Bay United 97 Premier
vs.
Carlsbad Elite 97/98

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tampa Bay United 97 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Carlsbad Elite 97/98 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TBUP Julia Lester 32:00

MRM Coyotes
vs.
Tennessee SC 16

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MRM Coyotes (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Tennessee SC 16 (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Paula Germino-Watnick 24:00
RUSH Kristen Bissell 68:00

Tophat 16 Gold
vs.
PDA Spurs

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tophat 16 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 4 0
PDA Spurs (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TH16 Grace Jackson 43:00
TH16 Taylor Meneide 52:00
TH16 Grace Jackson 76:00
TH16 Taylor Meneide 78:00

Solar Chelsea Elite 98
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy 97/98

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Elite 98 G (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Syracuse Development Academy 97/98 (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SE98 Claire Gantzer 7:00
SE98 Kaylee Davis 8:00

PWSI Courage 97 Red
vs.
Ambassadors FC

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PWSI Courage 97G Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Ambassadors FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AFC Sarah Krause 10:00
AFC Caitlin Glascott 34:00
AFC Sarah Krause 4:00
AFC Own Goal 46:00
AFC Alexandra Ehrnfelt 6:00
AFC Katie Sidloski 80:00

Boise Nationals Italia
vs.
Waza FC 98 Jrs.

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Boise Nationals Italia (ID) 0 0 0 0 0
Waza FC 98 Jrs. (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WAZA Morgan Mooty 48:00
WAZA Rachel Hoegeman 54:00

Legends FC 97
vs.
Eclipse Elite Black 97/98

Fike High School
Fike 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Eclipse Elite Black 97-98 (IL) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ESEB Ena Sabanagic 15:00
LFC Karsyn Jordan 17:00
ESEB Foster Ignoffo 2:00
ESEB 39:00
ESEB Foster Ignoffo 79:00

Albion USA 97-98
vs.
Tampa Bay United 97 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion USA (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Tampa Bay United 97 (FL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Courtney Strode 44:00
TBUP Lindsey Eaton 47:00
TBUP Lindsey Eaton 49:00
TBUP Julia Lester 56:00

Carlsbad Elite 97/98
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 98 Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Carlsbad Elite 97/98 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAGS Marisa Pyden 27:00
CUFC Sunny Dunphy 32:00
CUFC Sunny Dunphy 36:00
CUFC Sunny Dunphy 57:00
JAGS Mollie McGorisk 76:00

Ambassadors FC
vs.
Solar Chelsea Elite 98

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Ambassadors FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 4 0
Solar Elite 98 G (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AFC Alexandra Wright 13:00
AFC Sarah Krause 47:00
AFC Katie Sidloski 70:00
AFC Alexandra Wright 75:00

PDA Spurs
vs.
MRM Coyotes

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Spurs (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
MRM Coyotes (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Jade Ruiters 23:00
RUSH Own Goal 26:00
RUSH Juliana Comer 57:00

Tennessee SC 16
vs.
Tophat 16 Gold

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC 16 (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Tophat 16 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TH16 Belle Briede 43:00
TN16 Olivia Winnett 9:00

Syracuse Development Academy 97/98
vs.
PWSI Courage 97 Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy 97/98 (NY-W) 0 0 0 3 0
PWSI Courage 97G Red (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Taylor Bennett 15:00
SDA Kimberly Dieroff 20:00
PWSI Madison Hammond 57:00
PWSI Ciera Fox 59:00
SDA Jade Gentile 79:00

Tophat 16 Gold
vs.
Waza FC 98 Jrs.

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 17
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tophat 16 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Waza FC 98 Jrs. (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WAZA Ryenn McAdory 80:00

MRM Coyotes
vs.
Eclipse Elite Black 97/98

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 16
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MRM Coyotes (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Eclipse Elite Black 97-98 (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
ESEB Channing Foster 15:00
RUSH Emma Anderson 26:00
ESEB Madison Navarro 30:00
ESEB Zoe Redei 57:00
RUSH Emma Anderson 77:00

PWSI Courage 97 Red
vs.
Tampa Bay United 97 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 19
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PWSI Courage 97G Red (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Tampa Bay United 97 (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TBUP Gracie Zas 30:00

Solar Chelsea Elite 98
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 98 Green

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 18
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Elite 98 G (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAGS Chloe Allen 44:00

Eclipse Elite Black 97/98
vs.
Tophat 16 Gold

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eclipse Elite Black 97-98 (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Tophat 16 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TH16 Grace Jackson 36:00
ESEB Tatumn Milazzo 65:00
ESEB Foster Ignoffo 78:00
ESEB Alissa Gorzak 80:00

Waza FC 98 Jrs.
vs.
MRM Coyotes

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Waza FC 98 Jrs. (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
MRM Coyotes (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Clare Severe 31:00
RUSH Dana Reed 71:00

Michigan Jaguars 98 Green
vs.
Tampa Bay United 97 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Tampa Bay United 97 (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAGS Devyn Brough 42:00
TBUP Jacqueline Thompson 64:00
TBUP Julia Lester 75:00

PWSI Courage 97 Red
vs.
Solar Chelsea Elite 98

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
11:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PWSI Courage 97G Red (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Solar Elite 98 G (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PWSI Ciera Fox 25:00
SE98 Claire Gantzer 58:00
PWSI Ayan Adu 9:00

Eclipse Elite Black 97/98
vs.
Waza FC 98 Jrs.

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 19
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Eclipse Elite Black 97-98 (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Waza FC 98 Jrs. (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WAZA Marleida Bringard 23:00
WAZA Marleida Bringard 63:00

Tophat 16 Gold
vs.
MRM Coyotes

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 18
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tophat 16 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
MRM Coyotes (MD) 0 0 0 0 0

Michigan Jaguars 98 Green
vs.
PWSI Courage 97 Red

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 16
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
PWSI Courage 97G Red (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PWSI Brielle Mitchell 32:00
PWSI Elizabeth Sozio 55:00
JAGS Madison Pogarch 65:00
JAGS Mollie McGorisk 67:00
JAGS Miranda Coen 9:00

Tampa Bay United 97 Premier
vs.
Solar Chelsea Elite 98

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 17
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tampa Bay United 97 (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
Solar Elite 98 G (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SE98 Claire Gantzer 7:00

Tennessee SC 16
vs.
Boise Nationals Italia

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC 16 (TN) 0 0 0 3 0
Boise Nationals Italia (ID) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TN16 Maddison Falter 16:00
BNSC Madison Watts 39:00
TN16 Mackenzie Peebles 4:00
TN16 Maddison Falter 49:00

PDA Spurs
vs.
Legends FC 97

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Spurs (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Legends FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPUR Haley Meyers 20:00
LFC Karsyn Jordan 41:00
LFC Karsyn Jordan 57:00

Syracuse Development Academy 97/98
vs.
Albion USA 97-98

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Syracuse Development Academy 97/98 (NY-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Albion USA (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDA Melanie Minotti 11:00
SDA Taylor Bennett 52:00
USA Cassidy Overstreet 52:00

Ambassadors FC
vs.
Carlsbad Elite 97/98

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Ambassadors FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Carlsbad Elite 97/98 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUFC Sunny Dunphy 40:00
CUFC Danielle Goad 67:00

Carlsbad Elite 97/98
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy 97/98

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Carlsbad Elite 97/98 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Syracuse Development Academy 97/98 (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUFC Hayley Mayne 15:00
CUFC Pascale H Dumesnil 17:00
CUFC Hayley Mayne 53:00
SDA Kimberly Dieroff 55:00

Albion USA 97-98
vs.
Ambassadors FC

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion USA (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Ambassadors FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
USA Danika Bowman 75:00

Legends FC 97
vs.
Tennessee SC 16

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Tennessee SC 16 (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Samantha Guzman 37:00

Boise Nationals Italia
vs.
PDA Spurs

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Boise Nationals Italia (ID) 0 0 0 0 0
PDA Spurs (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPUR Brittany Hartwell-Miller 9:00

Tennessee SC 16
vs.
PDA Spurs

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC 16 (TN) 0 0 0 4 0
PDA Spurs (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TN16 Salera Jordan 14:00
TN16 Karlie Paschall 16:00
SPUR Ashley Latona 57:00
TN16 Maddison Falter 76:00
TN16 Maddison Falter 79:00

Ambassadors FC
vs.
Syracuse Development Academy 97/98

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Ambassadors FC (OH-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Syracuse Development Academy 97/98 (NY-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AFC Alexandra Wright 39:00
AFC Riley O'Halloran 41:00
SDA Mariah Williams 6:00
AFC Olivia Sency 77:00
SDA Jade Gentile 79:00

Carlsbad Elite 97/98
vs.
Albion USA 97-98

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Carlsbad Elite 97/98 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Albion USA (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0

Legends FC 97
vs.
Boise Nationals Italia

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Boise Nationals Italia (ID) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Kaitlyn Jones 52:00
BNSC Brooke Felzien 58:00
LFC Kaitlyn Jones 75:00
BNSC Madison Watts 76:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends FC (CA-S) - - - 2 -
Boise Nationals Italia (ID) - - - 2 -


Player Goals
CUFC - Sunny Dunphy 5
ESEB - Foster Ignoffo 5
TN16 - Maddison Falter 4
SDA - Jade Gentile 4
TH16 - Grace Jackson 4
AFC - Sarah Krause 4
TBUP - Julia Lester 4
RUSH - Emma Anderson 3
SDA - Taylor Bennett 3
SE98 - Claire Gantzer 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information