Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

OBGC Rangers
vs.
SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OBGC Agwie Chunga 42:00
OBGC Alejandro Perez-Albela 59:00
SCW Mitchell Krismer 90:00
SCW Colin Koerber 90:00

Princeton Premiere 95/96
vs.
Alliance Academy 96 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Princeton Premiere 95/96 (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Alliance 96 Black (MI) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
A96B Marcus Massaquoi 3:00
A96B 43:00
A96B Bradley Macomber 58:00
PRP Anid Laoui 7:00
A96B Samir Sabanovic 85:00
A96B 88:00
A96B 90:00

PDA McGeough
vs.
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA McGeough (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Waza East 96 Jr (MI) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WAZA Robert Longo 12:00
WAZA Robert Longo 32:00
WAZA Neil Martorana 76:00
WAZA Robert Longo 86:00

CUP Gold 95/96
vs.
Penn Fusion 95

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold 95/96 (OH-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Penn Fusion 95 Boys (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Gabe Welp 43:00
PF95 Jerome Patrick Murphy 63:00
CUP Jack Clark 79:00
CUP Sam Conkright 85:00
CUP Jack Clark 90:00

Lehigh Valley United 95
vs.
Santa Clara Sporting 95

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lehigh Valley United 95 (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Santa Clara Sporting (CA-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCSC Bradley Bumgarner 17:00
LVU Matthew Barile 40:00
SCSC Kyle Cacoyannis 61:00

Vestavia Steamers 96 Black
vs.
Fram Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Vestavia Steamers 96 Black (AL) 0 0 0 1 0
Fram Premier (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VHSC Warren Legrand 3:00

Concorde Fire Elite
vs.
Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks Burke

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
5:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Scottsdale Soccer Blackhawks (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSB Andrew Holland 47:00
CFE Mohammed Jallow 90:00

TUSA Gold
vs.
West Coast FC

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
5:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Triangle United SA 95 Gold (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
West Coast FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WCFC Esen Harris 21:00
WCFC Samuel Mckay 35:00
WCFC Nicolo D'Amato 56:00
TUSA MARIO CIOCCA 6:00
WCFC Ivan Canales 66:00

Alliance Academy 96 Black
vs.
OBGC Rangers

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alliance 96 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 0 0

SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue
vs.
Princeton Premiere 95/96

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 2 0
Princeton Premiere 95/96 (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Kai Bottum 62:00
SCW Brody Kraussel 7:00

Penn Fusion 95
vs.
PDA McGeough

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion 95 Boys (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
PDA McGeough (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0

Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
vs.
CUP Gold 95/96

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Waza East 96 Jr (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
CUP Gold 95/96 (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Thomas Moore 3:00
CUP Gabe Welp 51:00
CUP Jack Clark 73:00

Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks Burke
vs.
TUSA Gold

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Scottsdale Soccer Blackhawks (AZ) 0 0 0 3 0
Triangle United SA 95 Gold (NC) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSB Andrew Holland 21:00
SSB Tyler Dial 31:00
TUSA MARCO PEREZ 33:00
TUSA MARIO CIOCCA 44:00
TUSA JAMES DRESSMAN 59:00
SSB Nicolas Harguindeguy 6:00

Fram Premier
vs.
Lehigh Valley United 95

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fram Premier (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Lehigh Valley United 95 (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU Colten Habecker 14:00
LVU Andrew Nardone 44:00

Santa Clara Sporting 95
vs.
Vestavia Steamers 96 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Santa Clara Sporting (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Vestavia Steamers 96 Black (AL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCSC Bradley Bumgarner 54:00
VHSC Daniel Buchanan 81:00

West Coast FC
vs.
Concorde Fire Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0 0 0 0 0

OBGC Rangers
vs.
Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks Burke

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Scottsdale Soccer Blackhawks (AZ) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OBGC Arion Sobers-Assue 1:00
SSB Alexander Ramirez 19:00
SSB Alexander Ramirez 54:00
OBGC Christopher Fisher 55:00
SSB Alexander Ramirez 8:00

Princeton Premiere 95/96
vs.
West Coast FC

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Princeton Premiere 95/96 (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
West Coast FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WCFC Dylan Struthers 47:00
WCFC Chadney Hill 5:00
WCFC 62:00
WCFC Nicolo D'Amato 67:00

PDA McGeough
vs.
Santa Clara Sporting 95

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA McGeough (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Santa Clara Sporting (CA-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCSC Bradley Bumgarner 25:00
PDA Peter Dresch 53:00
SCSC Jonah Snyder 79:00
PDA Mike Moshier 8:00

CUP Gold 95/96
vs.
Fram Premier

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold 95/96 (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Fram Premier (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Gabe Welp 19:00
CUP Greg Bohn 47:00

Concorde Fire Elite
vs.
SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Kai Bottum 20:00
SCW Bret Harvestine 59:00
CFE Ryan Goldschmidt 61:00
SCW Brody Kraussel 90:00

TUSA Gold
vs.
Alliance Academy 96 Black

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Triangle United SA 95 Gold (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Alliance 96 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TUSA TAYLOR BETTS 75:00

Lehigh Valley United 95
vs.
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lehigh Valley United 95 (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Waza East 96 Jr (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WAZA Neil Martorana 39:00
LVU Brian Ly 82:00

Vestavia Steamers 96 Black
vs.
Penn Fusion 95

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Vestavia Steamers 96 Black (AL) 0 0 0 1 0
Penn Fusion 95 Boys (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PF95 Anthony Daniele 69:00
VHSC Nathanael Dauphin 90:00

Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks Burke
vs.
Princeton Premiere 95/96

Barton College
Barton 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Scottsdale Soccer Blackhawks (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Princeton Premiere 95/96 (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSB Tyler Dial 23:00

Fram Premier
vs.
PDA McGeough

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fram Premier (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
PDA McGeough (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FRAM Thomas Hutchings 6:00
PDA Juan. Gomez 79:00
FRAM Thomas Hutchings 80:00
FRAM Thomas Hutchings 82:00

West Coast FC
vs.
OBGC Rangers

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OBGC Arion Sobers-Assue 13:00
OBGC Agwie Chunga 15:00
WCFC Ivan Canales 18:00
WCFC Nicolo D'Amato 19:00

Santa Clara Sporting 95
vs.
CUP Gold 95/96

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Santa Clara Sporting (CA-N) 0 0 0 0 0
CUP Gold 95/96 (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0

Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
vs.
Vestavia Steamers 96 Black

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Waza East 96 Jr (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Vestavia Steamers 96 Black (AL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WAZA Ted Hurst 70:00

Penn Fusion 95
vs.
Lehigh Valley United 95

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion 95 Boys (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Lehigh Valley United 95 (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU Colten Habecker 52:00
PF95 Jerome Patrick Murphy 62:00
PF95 James Crowley 67:00
PF95 Anthony Daniele 74:00

Alliance Academy 96 Black
vs.
Concorde Fire Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alliance 96 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0 0 0 0 0

SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue
vs.
TUSA Gold

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 2 0
Triangle United SA 95 Gold (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Brody Kraussel 21:00
SCW Kai Bottum 39:00
TUSA ZACHARY COMPTON 51:00

OBGC Rangers
vs.
Concorde Fire Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 19
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OBGC Christopher Fisher 38:00
OBGC Christopher Fisher 53:00
CFE Landon Barrow 77:00
OBGC Arion Sobers-Assue 78:00
OBGC Austin Read 88:00

Princeton Premiere 95/96
vs.
TUSA Gold

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 18
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Princeton Premiere 95/96 (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Triangle United SA 95 Gold (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PRP Alan Smith 31:00

Vestavia Steamers 96 Black
vs.
PDA McGeough

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 16
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Vestavia Steamers 96 Black (AL) 0 0 0 1 0
PDA McGeough (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VHSC Benjamin Collins 90:00

Lehigh Valley United 95
vs.
CUP Gold 95/96

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 17
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lehigh Valley United 95 (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
CUP Gold 95/96 (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Austin Harrell 63:00
CUP Greg Bohn 66:00

TUSA Gold
vs.
OBGC Rangers

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Triangle United SA 95 Gold (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TUSA BENJAMIN FISHER 70:00
OBGC Alejandro Perez-Albela 90:00

Concorde Fire Elite
vs.
Princeton Premiere 95/96

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0 0 0 5 0
Princeton Premiere 95/96 (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PRP Michael Kassak 38:00
CFE Ryan Goldschmidt 56:00
PRP Gavin Coutts 57:00
CFE Ryan Goldschmidt 66:00
CFE Ryan Goldschmidt 72:00
CFE Mohammed Jallow 85:00
CFE Own Goal 87:00

Vestavia Steamers 96 Black
vs.
Lehigh Valley United 95

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Vestavia Steamers 96 Black (AL) 0 0 0 2 0
Lehigh Valley United 95 (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VHSC Daniel Buchanan 41:00
VHSC Nathanael Dauphin 61:00
LVU Wyatt Fabian 74:00
LVU Colby Thomas 8:00

PDA McGeough
vs.
CUP Gold 95/96

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA McGeough (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
CUP Gold 95/96 (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Sam Conkright 58:00
PDA Scott Sclar. 69:00

Concorde Fire Elite
vs.
TUSA Gold

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 17
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Triangle United SA 95 Gold (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFE Landon Barrow 42:00
TUSA AUSTIN ROCHELLE 65:00

Princeton Premiere 95/96
vs.
OBGC Rangers

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 16
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Princeton Premiere 95/96 (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OBGC Christopher Fisher 0:00
OBGC Own Goal 1:00
OBGC Arion Sobers-Assue 17:00
OBGC Arion Sobers-Assue 55:00
OBGC Own Goal 61:00
OBGC Own Goal 81:00

PDA McGeough
vs.
Lehigh Valley United 95

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 18
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA McGeough (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Lehigh Valley United 95 (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LVU John Natale 6:00

CUP Gold 95/96
vs.
Vestavia Steamers 96 Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 19
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold 95/96 (OH-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Vestavia Steamers 96 Black (AL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Jack Clark 23:00
CUP Josh McDaniel 28:00
CUP Henry Myers 45:00
CUP Jack Clark 67:00
CUP Devon Jackson 80:00

West Coast FC
vs.
Alliance Academy 96 Black

Heritage Park
HP 5
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Alliance 96 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WCFC Nicolo D'Amato 12:00
WCFC Chadney Hill 32:00
WCFC Christopher Forero 65:00
WCFC Dylan Struthers 67:00

Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks Burke
vs.
SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue

Heritage Park
HP 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Scottsdale Soccer Blackhawks (AZ) 0 0 0 2 0
SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSB Adam Mosharrafa 38:00
SSB Alexis De La Rosa 43:00
SCW Brody Kraussel 77:00

Fram Premier
vs.
Penn Fusion 95

Heritage Park
HP 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fram Premier (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Penn Fusion 95 Boys (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PF95 Anthony Daniele 13:00
FRAM Own Goal 22:00
FRAM Charles Brill II 43:00
PF95 Josiah ODeens 70:00
FRAM Grant Sampson 9:00

Santa Clara Sporting 95
vs.
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.

Heritage Park
HP 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Santa Clara Sporting (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Waza East 96 Jr (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WAZA Robert Longo 0:00
WAZA Own Goal 0:00
WAZA Benjamin Richter 0:00
SCSC Javier Ceballos 0:00

SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue
vs.
West Coast FC

Heritage Park
HP 7
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 0 0
West Coast FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WCFC Ricardo Canales 45:00
WCFC Nicolo D'Amato 55:00
WCFC Nicolo D'Amato 66:00
WCFC Christopher Tellez 71:00
WCFC Christopher Tellez 86:00

Alliance Academy 96 Black
vs.
Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks Burke

Heritage Park
HP 8
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alliance 96 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Scottsdale Soccer Blackhawks (AZ) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSB Lorenzo Belhassen 12:00
SSB Alexander Ramirez 29:00
SSB Lorenzo Belhassen 3:00
SSB Albert Susanto 40:00
SSB Albert Susanto 41:00

Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
vs.
Fram Premier

Heritage Park
HP 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Waza East 96 Jr (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Fram Premier (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WAZA Robert Longo 16:00
FRAM Sam Higgins 17:00
FRAM Joel Martin 32:00
FRAM Joel Martin 90:00
WAZA Own Goal 92:00

Penn Fusion 95
vs.
Santa Clara Sporting 95

Heritage Park
HP 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion 95 Boys (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Santa Clara Sporting (CA-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCSC Jonah Snyder 81:00

Alliance Academy 96 Black
vs.
SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue

Heritage Park
HP 3
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alliance 96 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Kai Bottum 29:00
A96B Emmanuel Gorh 70:00

West Coast FC
vs.
Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks Burke

Heritage Park
HP 4
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Scottsdale Soccer Blackhawks (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0

Penn Fusion 95
vs.
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.

Heritage Park
HP 7
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion 95 Boys (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Waza East 96 Jr (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PF95 Anthony Daniele 11:00
WAZA Neil Martorana 23:00

Fram Premier
vs.
Santa Clara Sporting 95

Heritage Park
HP 8
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fram Premier (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Santa Clara Sporting (CA-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCSC Javier Ceballos 52:00
SCSC Bradley Bumgarner 76:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alliance 96 Black (MI) - - - 1 -
SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue (WI) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
WCFC - Nicolo D'Amato 6
CUP - Jack Clark 5
WAZA - Robert Longo 5
OBGC - Arion Sobers-Assue 5
SCW - Kai Bottum 4
SCSC - Bradley Bumgarner 4
PF95 - Anthony Daniele 4
OBGC - Christopher Fisher 4
CFE - Ryan Goldschmidt 4
SCW - Brody Kraussel 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information