Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

Date:

OBGC Rangers
vs.
SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OBGC Rangers (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
OBGC Agwie Chunga 42:00
OBGC Alejandro Perez-Albela 59:00
SCW Mitchell Krismer 90:00
SCW Colin Koerber 90:00

Princeton Premiere 95/96
vs.
Alliance Academy 96 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Princeton Premiere 95/96 (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Alliance 96 Black (MI) 0 0 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
A96B Marcus Massaquoi 3:00
A96B 43:00
A96B Bradley Macomber 58:00
PRP Anid Laoui 7:00
A96B Samir Sabanovic 85:00
A96B 88:00
A96B 90:00

PDA McGeough
vs.
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA McGeough (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Waza East 96 Jr (MI) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WAZA Robert Longo 12:00
WAZA Robert Longo 32:00
WAZA Neil Martorana 76:00
WAZA Robert Longo 86:00

CUP Gold 95/96
vs.
Penn Fusion 95

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold 95/96 (OH-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Penn Fusion 95 Boys (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Gabe Welp 43:00
PF95 Jerome Patrick Murphy 63:00
CUP Jack Clark 79:00
CUP Sam Conkright 85:00
CUP Jack Clark 90:00

Lehigh Valley United 95
vs.
Santa Clara Sporting 95

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lehigh Valley United 95 (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Santa Clara Sporting (CA-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCSC Bradley Bumgarner 17:00
LVU Matthew Barile 40:00
SCSC Kyle Cacoyannis 61:00

Vestavia Steamers 96 Black
vs.
Fram Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Vestavia Steamers 96 Black (AL) 0 0 0 1 0
Fram Premier (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VHSC Warren Legrand 3:00

Concorde Fire Elite
vs.
Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks Burke

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
5:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Scottsdale Soccer Blackhawks (AZ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SSB Andrew Holland 47:00
CFE Mohammed Jallow 90:00

TUSA Gold
vs.
West Coast FC

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
5:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Triangle United SA 95 Gold (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
West Coast FC (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WCFC Esen Harris 21:00
WCFC Samuel Mckay 35:00
WCFC Nicolo D'Amato 56:00
TUSA MARIO CIOCCA 6:00
WCFC Ivan Canales 66:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Alliance 96 Black (MI) - - - 1 -
SC Waukesha 95/96 Blue (WI) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
WCFC - Nicolo D'Amato 6
CUP - Jack Clark 5
WAZA - Robert Longo 5
OBGC - Arion Sobers-Assue 5
SCW - Kai Bottum 4
SCSC - Bradley Bumgarner 4
PF95 - Anthony Daniele 4
OBGC - Christopher Fisher 4
CFE - Ryan Goldschmidt 4
SCW - Brody Kraussel 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information