Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

MI Gators FC 96 Orange
vs.
PDA Ginga

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MI Gators FC 96 Orange (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
PDA Ginga (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PDA Jessica Moskal 25:00
PDA Ingrid DiClemente 44:00
PDA Jessica Moskal 52:00

Weston FC Premier Black
vs.
KHA Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Weston FC Premier Black (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
KHA Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WFC Bridget Callahan 25:00
KHA Marisa Lavatori 54:00

Sporting BV Supersport
vs.
Match Fit Beat

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting Blue Valley Supersport (KS) 0 0 0 0 0
Match Fit Chelsea Beat (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAT Amanda Nardella 18:00

AHFC 96
vs.
Cleveland United White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion Hurricanes 96 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Cleveland United White (OH-N) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUSC Kelly Novak 10:00
CUSC Jaycie Brown 22:00
CUSC Kelly Novak 64:00
CUSC Kelly Novak 77:00
CUSC Sydney Elinsky 89:00

Academy United 95/96
vs.
Match Fit Academy FC United

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Academy United 95/96 (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Match Fit Academy FC (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MFA Krista Federici 26:00
MFA Mackenzie Wright 33:00
AUFC SOPHIE POHL 6:00
AUFC Jenna Kentgen 80:00

Tophat 14 Gold
vs.
Beadling SC Thunder

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tophat 14 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 4 0
Beadling Thunder (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TH14 Serenity Waters 13:00
TH14 Stephanie Krouskos 15:00
TH14 Own Goal 28:00
TH14 Sanon Williams 68:00

PWSI Courage 95 Gold
vs.
Beach FC Ingrassia

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Beach FC Ingrassia (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Shannon Simon 3:00
BFC Kimberly Keever 55:00

BRYC 95 Elite
vs.
Legends 95

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
5:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BRYC 95 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 5 0
Legends 95 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BRYC Katherine Bukovsky 26:00
BRYC Katherine Bukovsky 35:00
LEG Alexandra Moon 50:00
LEG Amanda Ball 75:00
BRYC Kaleigh Riehl 82:00
BRYC Carlyn. Baldwin 86:00
BRYC Kaleigh Riehl 88:00

PDA Ginga
vs.
AHFC 96

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Ginga (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0
Albion Hurricanes 96 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PDA Amanda Dafonte 26:00
PDA Brittany Cooper 3:00
PDA Amanda Dafonte 35:00
PDA Samantha Santos 41:00

Cleveland United White
vs.
MI Gators FC 96 Orange

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland United White (OH-N) 0 0 0 4 0
MI Gators FC 96 Orange (MI) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MGFC Danielle Manning 20:00
MGFC Jillian Doss 23:00
CUSC Sydney Elinsky 51:00
CUSC Sydney Elinsky 62:00
CUSC Nicolette Griesinger 65:00
CUSC Jaycie Brown 68:00
MGFC Cydney Webb 77:00

KHA Red
vs.
Sporting BV Supersport

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KHA Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Sporting Blue Valley Supersport (KS) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SBV Eden Opie 12:00
KHA Kaitlynn Kiehl 40:00
KHA Marisa Lavatori 70:00

Match Fit Beat
vs.
Weston FC Premier Black

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Match Fit Chelsea Beat (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Weston FC Premier Black (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAT Amanda Nardella 25:00

Match Fit Academy FC United
vs.
PWSI Courage 95 Gold

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Match Fit Academy FC (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0
PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MFA Krista Federici 20:00
PWSI Jewel Christian 65:00
MFA Otendeka Laki 67:00
MFA Lindsey Shrout 70:00
MFA Kimberly Stratton 77:00
PWSI Katherine Pickard 85:00

Beach FC Ingrassia
vs.
Academy United 95/96

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC Ingrassia (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Academy United 95/96 (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Kimberly Keever 14:00
BFC Shannon Simon 34:00

Beadling SC Thunder
vs.
BRYC 95 Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling Thunder (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
BRYC 95 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BRYC Olivia Fiegel 38:00
BRYC Kaleigh Riehl 40:00
BRYC Kahla Seymour 44:00
BRYC Carlyn. Baldwin 57:00
BEAD Ashley Mutkus 81:00

Legends 95
vs.
Tophat 14 Gold

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends 95 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Tophat 14 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LEG Alexandra Moon 10:00
LEG Amanda Ball 13:00
LEG Amanda Ball 45:00

MI Gators FC 96 Orange
vs.
Match Fit Academy FC United

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MI Gators FC 96 Orange (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Match Fit Academy FC (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MGFC Danielle Manning 28:00

AHFC 96
vs.
Beach FC Ingrassia

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion Hurricanes 96 (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Beach FC Ingrassia (CA-S) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Kimberly Keever 11:00
BFC Kimberly Keever 17:00
BFC Michelle Reed 32:00
BFC Shannon Simon 46:00
BFC Amanda McKeegan 61:00
AHFC Caitlyn Mortus 9:00

Weston FC Premier Black
vs.
Beadling SC Thunder

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Weston FC Premier Black (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
Beadling Thunder (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Katie Alexander 81:00

Sporting BV Supersport
vs.
Legends 95

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting Blue Valley Supersport (KS) 0 0 0 0 0
Legends 95 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LEG Amanda Ball 24:00
LEG Megan Renken 5:00
LEG Madeline S Haro 59:00

Academy United 95/96
vs.
PDA Ginga

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Academy United 95/96 (IL) 0 0 0 0 0
PDA Ginga (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PDA Kylene Kirk 90:00

PWSI Courage 95 Gold
vs.
Cleveland United White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Cleveland United White (OH-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PWSI Jewel Christian 14:00
CUSC Sydney Elinsky 26:00
PWSI Jewel Christian 49:00
CUSC Katherine Zalar 64:00
CUSC Sydney Elinsky 90:00

Tophat 14 Gold
vs.
KHA Red

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tophat 14 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
KHA Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TH14 Serenity Waters 57:00
KHA Madeline Tierney 68:00

BRYC 95 Elite
vs.
Match Fit Beat

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BRYC 95 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Match Fit Chelsea Beat (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAT Brianna Robinson 18:00
BRYC Rachel Moore 31:00

Beach FC Ingrassia
vs.
MI Gators FC 96 Orange

Barton College
Barton 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC Ingrassia (CA-S) 0 0 0 8 0
MI Gators FC 96 Orange (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Shannon Simon 11:00
BFC Jessica Vincent 27:00
BFC Chidera Akubuilo 36:00
BFC Michelle Reed 5:00
BFC Kimberly Keever 57:00
BFC Shannon Simon 67:00
BFC Kimberly Keever 75:00
BFC Savannah DeMelo 83:00

KHA Red
vs.
BRYC 95 Elite

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 5
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KHA Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 3 0
BRYC 95 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BRYC Maire Shine 16:00
BRYC Kahla Seymour 29:00
BRYC Kahla Seymour 4:00
BRYC Rachel McEntire 45:00
KHA Gabrielle Brokamp 65:00
KHA Marisa Lavatori 68:00
KHA Savannah Carmosino 70:00
BRYC Natalie Larkin 73:00

Beadling SC Thunder
vs.
Sporting BV Supersport

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling Thunder (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Blue Valley Supersport (KS) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SBV Amanda Creason 44:00

Legends 95
vs.
Weston FC Premier Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends 95 (CA-S) 0 0 0 6 0
Weston FC Premier Black (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LEG Samantha Koemans 12:00
LEG Destinee Adams 41:00
LEG Amanda Ball 5:00
LEG Amanda Ball 70:00
LEG Lori Sandoval 72:00
LEG Samantha Koemans 76:00

PDA Ginga
vs.
PWSI Courage 95 Gold

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Ginga (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PWSI Colleen Gawkins 34:00
PWSI Jennifer Knoebel 38:00
PWSI Colleen Gawkins 5:00

Cleveland United White
vs.
Academy United 95/96

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland United White (OH-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Academy United 95/96 (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AUFC Jenna Kentgen 31:00
CUSC Alissa Lisi 40:00
CUSC Sydney Elinsky 72:00
AUFC MAC KENZIE FULLER 75:00

Match Fit Academy FC United
vs.
AHFC 96

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Match Fit Academy FC (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
Albion Hurricanes 96 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MFA Krista Federici 15:00
MFA Otendeka Laki 67:00
MFA Mackenzie Wright 78:00

Match Fit Beat
vs.
Tophat 14 Gold

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
1:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Match Fit Chelsea Beat (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Tophat 14 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAT Rachael Lieberman 69:00

MI Gators FC 96 Orange
vs.
PWSI Courage 95 Gold

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 17
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MI Gators FC 96 Orange (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MGFC Raechel Eck 18:00
PWSI Jewel Christian 54:00
PWSI Jennifer Knoebel 74:00
MGFC Cydney Webb 85:00
PWSI Jordan Kestel 90:00

AHFC 96
vs.
Academy United 95/96

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 16
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion Hurricanes 96 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Academy United 95/96 (IL) 0 0 0 0 0

Weston FC Premier Black
vs.
BRYC 95 Elite

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 19
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Weston FC Premier Black (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
BRYC 95 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BRYC Kahla Seymour 32:00
BRYC Olivia Fiegel 37:00
BRYC Kahla Seymour 4:00
BRYC Kahla Seymour 42:00
BRYC Maire Shine 80:00

Sporting BV Supersport
vs.
Tophat 14 Gold

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 18
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting Blue Valley Supersport (KS) 0 0 0 1 0
Tophat 14 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TH14 Serenity Waters 12:00
TH14 Stephanie Krouskos 20:00
SBV Nicolette Lynch 45:00

PWSI Courage 95 Gold
vs.
Academy United 95/96

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Academy United 95/96 (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
AUFC RACHEL STOFFREGEN 16:00
PWSI Jennifer Knoebel 39:00

MI Gators FC 96 Orange
vs.
AHFC 96

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 28
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MI Gators FC 96 Orange (MI) 0 0 0 2 0
Albion Hurricanes 96 (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MGFC Sarah Troccoli 46:00
AHFC Angelica Grayson 56:00
MGFC Raechel Eck 6:00

Weston FC Premier Black
vs.
Sporting BV Supersport

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Weston FC Premier Black (FL) 0 0 0 3 0
Sporting Blue Valley Supersport (KS) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WFC Martha Thomas 2:00
WFC Samantha Lujan 34:00
SBV Kara Priest 47:00
WFC Samantha Lujan 63:00

BRYC 95 Elite
vs.
Tophat 14 Gold

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 30
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BRYC 95 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
Tophat 14 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BRYC Rachel Moore 37:00
BRYC Rachel McEntire 57:00
BRYC Kahla Seymour 78:00

PWSI Courage 95 Gold
vs.
AHFC 96

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 19
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PWSI Courage 95 Gold (VA) 0 0 0 4 0
Albion Hurricanes 96 (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PWSI Colleen Gawkins 23:00
PWSI Marissa Valenti 5:00
PWSI Jennifer Knoebel 65:00
PWSI Jessica Leonard 83:00
AHFC Dayna Doize 9:00

Academy United 95/96
vs.
MI Gators FC 96 Orange

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 18
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Academy United 95/96 (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
MI Gators FC 96 Orange (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MGFC Sarah Troccoli 21:00
AUFC Jenna Kentgen 42:00
AUFC MAC KENZIE FULLER 74:00

BRYC 95 Elite
vs.
Sporting BV Supersport

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 17
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
BRYC 95 Elite (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
Sporting Blue Valley Supersport (KS) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BRYC Kaleigh Riehl 15:00
SBV Anna Romano 27:00
BRYC Katherine Bukovsky 29:00
BRYC Carlyn. Baldwin 76:00

Tophat 14 Gold
vs.
Weston FC Premier Black

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 16
12:30 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tophat 14 Gold (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Weston FC Premier Black (FL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TH14 Serenity Waters 15:00
WFC Martha Thomas 50:00
WFC Bridget Callahan 51:00
TH14 Liza Linginfelter 88:00

KHA Red
vs.
Beadling SC Thunder

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KHA Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Beadling Thunder (PA-W) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Katie Alexander 24:00
BEAD Zoe Schoen 43:00
KHA Morgan Terry 45:00

Match Fit Beat
vs.
Legends 95

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Match Fit Chelsea Beat (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Legends 95 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAT Alexis DellaPietro 25:00
BEAT Amanda Nardella 30:00
LEG Alexandra Moon 83:00

Beach FC Ingrassia
vs.
PDA Ginga

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beach FC Ingrassia (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
PDA Ginga (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Shannon Simon 13:00
BFC Michelle Reed 74:00
BFC Kimberly Keever 78:00

Match Fit Academy FC United
vs.
Cleveland United White

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Match Fit Academy FC (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Cleveland United White (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUSC Own Goal 25:00

Legends 95
vs.
KHA Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends 95 (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
KHA Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LEG Alexandra Moon 10:00
LEG Alexandra Moon 25:00
KHA Marisa Lavatori 63:00
LEG Alexandra Moon 69:00
LEG Alexandra Moon 85:00

Beadling SC Thunder
vs.
Match Fit Beat

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling Thunder (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Match Fit Chelsea Beat (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAT Kelsey Burke 71:00

PDA Ginga
vs.
Cleveland United White

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Ginga (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Cleveland United White (OH-N) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUSC Own Goal 29:00
CUSC Nicolette Griesinger 48:00
CUSC Katherine Zalar 62:00
CUSC Alissa Lisi 74:00
CUSC Natalie Coury 76:00

Match Fit Academy FC United
vs.
Beach FC Ingrassia

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Match Fit Academy FC (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
Beach FC Ingrassia (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Allison Arriola 59:00
BFC Michelle Reed 61:00

PDA Ginga
vs.
Match Fit Academy FC United

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PDA Ginga (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
Match Fit Academy FC (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MFA Otendeka Laki 16:00
PDA Ingrid DiClemente 28:00
PDA Karli Sottung 85:00

Cleveland United White
vs.
Beach FC Ingrassia

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Cleveland United White (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Beach FC Ingrassia (CA-S) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BFC Kimberly Keever 11:00
CUSC Alexis Manoa 37:00
BFC Michelle Reed 72:00
BFC Jessica Vincent 77:00
BFC Jessica Vincent 84:00

KHA Red
vs.
Match Fit Beat

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
KHA Red (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Match Fit Chelsea Beat (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAT Brianna Robinson 9:00

Legends 95
vs.
Beadling SC Thunder

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Legends 95 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Beadling Thunder (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Eleni Carr 69:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
KHA Red (OH-S) - - - 0 -
Match Fit Chelsea Beat (NJ) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
BFC - Kimberly Keever 8
LEG - Alexandra Moon 7
BRYC - Kahla Seymour 7
LEG - Amanda Ball 6
CUSC - Sydney Elinsky 6
BFC - Shannon Simon 6
BFC - Michelle Reed 5
PWSI - Jewel Christian 4
PWSI - Jennifer Knoebel 4
KHA - Marisa Lavatori 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information