Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(PA-W) North United Black Thunder U14 girls 5 0 2 17 21 4 17
(VA) VYS Thunder Black 4 0 3 15 23 7 16
(MD) TSC SIAFU 3 1 3 12 11 10 1
(MD) FC Frederick '98 2 3 2 8 6 10 -4
(PA-W) Century V United 1 4 2 5 3 13 -10
(MD) CSC Patuxent Speed 0 5 2 2 3 18 -15
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(DE) DE Rush Nike '98 4 1 2 14 13 8 5
(PA-W) AFFC Impact 3 3 1 10 7 7 0
(PA-E) FC Euopa Surge 3 3 1 10 6 7 -1
(NJ) PDA Impact 2 1 4 10 8 7 1
(DE) Concord Fusion 1 2 4 7 4 7 -3
(NY-W) Empire Revolution Rochester GU14 Blue 1 6 0 3 5 12 -7

U14G Schedule

League Games
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sat Mar 02 9:00 AM Connellsville Stadium
Connellsville Stadium
1102 S Arch Street
Connellsville, PA 15425

AFFC Impact (PA-W) 1–2 PDA Impact (NJ) Final
Sat Mar 02 9:00 AM Oak Marr Park
Oak Marr Park
3200 Jermantown Road
Oakton, VA 22124

VYS Thunder Black (VA) 0–0 FC Frederick '98 (MD) Final
Sat Mar 02 10:30 AM Connellsville Stadium
Connellsville Stadium
1102 S Arch Street
Connellsville, PA 15425

Empire Revolution Rochester GU14 Blue (NY-W) 0–1 FC Euopa Surge (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 02 10:30 AM Oak Marr Park
Oak Marr Park
3200 Jermantown Road
Oakton, VA 22124

Century V United (PA-W) 1–0 CSC Patuxent Speed (MD) Final
Sat Mar 02 1:30 PM Connellsville Stadium
Connellsville Stadium
1102 S Arch Street
Connellsville, PA 15425

Empire Revolution Rochester GU14 Blue (NY-W) 0–1 PDA Impact (NJ) Final
Sat Mar 02 1:30 PM Oak Marr Park
Oak Marr Park
3200 Jermantown Road
Oakton, VA 22124

FC Frederick '98 (MD) 1–1 CSC Patuxent Speed (MD) Final
Sat Mar 02 3:00 PM Connellsville Stadium
Connellsville Stadium
1102 S Arch Street
Connellsville, PA 15425

AFFC Impact (PA-W) 0–1 FC Euopa Surge (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 02 3:00 PM Oak Marr Park
Oak Marr Park
3200 Jermantown Road
Oakton, VA 22124

VYS Thunder Black (VA) 5–1 Century V United (PA-W) Final
Sat Mar 09 9:00 AM Oak Marr Park
Oak Marr Park
3200 Jermantown Road
Oakton, VA 22124

VYS Thunder Black (VA) 2–2 North United Black Thunder U14 girls (PA-W) Final
Sat Mar 09 10:30 AM Oak Marr Park
Oak Marr Park
3200 Jermantown Road
Oakton, VA 22124

CSC Patuxent Speed (MD) 1–1 TSC SIAFU (MD) Final
Sat Mar 09 1:30 PM Oak Marr Park
Oak Marr Park
3200 Jermantown Road
Oakton, VA 22124

CSC Patuxent Speed (MD) 0–7 North United Black Thunder U14 girls (PA-W) Final
Sat Mar 09 3:00 PM Oak Marr Park
Oak Marr Park
3200 Jermantown Road
Oakton, VA 22124

VYS Thunder Black (VA) 5–0 TSC SIAFU (MD) Final
Sat Apr 06 9:00 AM North United Sports Complex
North United Soccer Complex
100 Benner Lane
Rochester, PA 15074

North United Black Thunder U14 girls (PA-W) 4–1 FC Frederick '98 (MD) Final
Sat Apr 06 10:30 AM North United Sports Complex
North United Soccer Complex
100 Benner Lane
Rochester, PA 15074

Century V United (PA-W) 0–3 TSC SIAFU (MD) Final
Sat Apr 06 1:30 PM North United Sports Complex
North United Soccer Complex
100 Benner Lane
Rochester, PA 15074

Century V United (PA-W) 0–1 FC Frederick '98 (MD) Final
Sat Apr 06 3:00 PM North United Sports Complex
North United Soccer Complex
100 Benner Lane
Rochester, PA 15074

North United Black Thunder U14 girls (PA-W) 1–1 TSC SIAFU (MD) Final
Sat Apr 06 3:00 PM Smith Estate Field #1
Smith Estate Fields
740 Evanson Rd
Hockessin , DE 19707

DE Rush Nike '98 (DE) 3–0 Concord Fusion (DE) Final
Sat Apr 13 9:00 AM Our Lady of Mercy High School
Our Lady of Mercy High School
1437 Blossom Road
Rochester, NY 14610

Empire Revolution Rochester GU14 Blue (NY-W) 1–2 FC Frederick '98 (MD) Final
Sat Apr 13 11:00 AM Our Lady of Mercy High School
Our Lady of Mercy High School
1437 Blossom Road
Rochester, NY 14610

AFFC Impact (PA-W) 0–2 North United Black Thunder U14 girls (PA-W) Final
Sat Apr 13 12:00 PM The Calverton School - Alumni
The Calverton School
300 Calverton School Rd
Huntingtown, MD 20639

CSC Patuxent Speed (MD) 0–1 Concord Fusion (DE) Final
Sat Apr 13 12:00 PM The Calverton School - Veteran
The Calverton School
300 Calverton School Rd
Huntingtown, MD 20639

DE Rush Nike '98 (DE) 0–0 Century V United (PA-W) Final
Sat Apr 13 2:00 PM Our Lady of Mercy High School
Our Lady of Mercy High School
1437 Blossom Road
Rochester, NY 14610

AFFC Impact (PA-W) 1–0 FC Frederick '98 (MD) Final
Sat Apr 13 3:00 PM The Calverton School - Veteran
The Calverton School
300 Calverton School Rd
Huntingtown, MD 20639

Concord Fusion (DE) 1–1 Century V United (PA-W) Final
Sat Apr 13 3:00 PM The Calverton School - Alumni
The Calverton School
300 Calverton School Rd
Huntingtown, MD 20639

CSC Patuxent Speed (MD) 0–1 DE Rush Nike '98 (DE) Final
Sat Apr 13 4:00 PM Our Lady of Mercy High School
Our Lady of Mercy High School
1437 Blossom Road
Rochester, NY 14610

Empire Revolution Rochester GU14 Blue (NY-W) 0–2 North United Black Thunder U14 girls (PA-W) Final
Sun Apr 14 11:00 AM Basket Road Turf Field
Basket Road Turf Field
1610 Boulter Industrial Pkwy
Webster, NY 14580

Empire Revolution Rochester GU14 Blue (NY-W) 0–1 AFFC Impact (PA-W) Final
Sat Apr 20 9:00 AM Delaware Valley Friends School
Delaware Valley Friends School
19 E Central Ave
Paoli, PA 19301

FC Euopa Surge (PA-E) 0–2 VYS Thunder Black (VA) Final
Sat Apr 20 10:30 AM Delaware Valley Friends School
Delaware Valley Friends School
19 E Central Ave
Paoli, PA 19301

PDA Impact (NJ) 1–1 TSC SIAFU (MD) Final
Sat Apr 20 12:30 PM Century United Soccer Complex
Century United Soccer Complex
973 hough Dr
South Park, PA 15236

North United Black Thunder U14 girls (PA-W) 3–0 Century V United (PA-W) Final
Sat Apr 20 1:30 PM Delaware Valley Friends School
Delaware Valley Friends School
19 E Central Ave
Paoli, PA 19301

PDA Impact (NJ) 3–3 VYS Thunder Black (VA) Final
Sat Apr 20 3:00 PM Delaware Valley Friends School
Delaware Valley Friends School
19 E Central Ave
Paoli, PA 19301

FC Euopa Surge (PA-E) 1–2 TSC SIAFU (MD) Final
Sun Apr 21 12:30 PM Westampton Turf Field
Westampton Sports Complex
315 Bridge St.
Westampton, NJ 08060

PDA Impact (NJ) 0–1 FC Euopa Surge (PA-E) Final
Fri Apr 26 6:30 PM Fairland Recreational Park
Fairland Recreational Park
3928 Greencastle Rd
Fairland, MD 20866

FC Frederick '98 (MD) 1–3 TSC SIAFU (MD) Final
Sat Apr 27 9:00 AM Smith Estate Field #1
Smith Estate Fields
740 Evanson Rd
Hockessin , DE 19707

DE Rush Nike '98 (DE) 2–1 FC Euopa Surge (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 27 10:30 AM Smith Estate Field #1
Smith Estate Fields
740 Evanson Rd
Hockessin , DE 19707

Concord Fusion (DE) 0–0 AFFC Impact (PA-W) Final
Sat Apr 27 11:00 AM St. John Turf
St. John Catholic Prep
3989 Buckeystown Pike
Buckeystown, MD 21717

CSC Patuxent Speed (MD) 1–6 VYS Thunder Black (VA) Final
Sat Apr 27 1:30 PM Smith Estate Field #1
Smith Estate Fields
740 Evanson Rd
Hockessin , DE 19707

Concord Fusion (DE) 1–1 FC Euopa Surge (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 27 3:00 PM Smith Estate Field #1
Smith Estate Fields
740 Evanson Rd
Hockessin , DE 19707

DE Rush Nike '98 (DE) 2–4 AFFC Impact (PA-W) Final
Sun May 05 9:00 AM Westampton Turf Field
Westampton Sports Complex
315 Bridge St.
Westampton, NJ 08060

PDA Impact (NJ) 0–0 Concord Fusion (DE) Final
Sun May 05 10:30 AM Westampton Turf Field
Westampton Sports Complex
315 Bridge St.
Westampton, NJ 08060

Empire Revolution Rochester GU14 Blue (NY-W) 2–4 DE Rush Nike '98 (DE) Final
Sun May 05 1:30 PM Westampton Turf Field
Westampton Sports Complex
315 Bridge St.
Westampton, NJ 08060

Empire Revolution Rochester GU14 Blue (NY-W) 2–1 Concord Fusion (DE) Final
Sun May 05 3:00 PM Westampton Turf Field
Westampton Sports Complex
315 Bridge St.
Westampton, NJ 08060

PDA Impact (NJ) 1–1 DE Rush Nike '98 (DE) Final
Finals
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sat May 11 3:30 PM Kirkwood Grass A
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

North United Black Thunder U14 girls (PA-W) 1–4 DE Rush Nike '98 (DE) Final
Times displayed are in ET time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
North United Black Thunder U14 girls (PA-W) - - - 1 -
DE Rush Nike '98 (DE) - - - 4 -


Player Goals

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information