North
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
fc blazers (MA) 7 0 0 21 19 4 14
PDA Rooney (NJ) 5 1 1 16 17 8 9
NHPSA (NH) 4 3 0 12 17 15 2
NEFC Elite (MA) 4 3 0 12 13 6 7
Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) 3 3 1 10 11 14 -3
Penn Fusion 99 Black (PA-E) 2 5 0 6 11 16 -4
HBC Flames (NY-E) 1 5 1 4 8 16 -8
Western United Pioneers Red (MA) 0 6 1 1 5 22 -17
South
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Bethesda SC Blue 99 (MD) 5 2 0 15 9 6 3
Penn Fusion 99 Red (PA-E) 5 2 0 15 12 8 4
Arlington Eagles Red (VA) 4 1 2 14 16 6 10
LOUDOUN 99 RED (VA) 4 2 1 13 9 3 6
Pachuca UFC 99 (MD) 2 4 1 7 8 15 -7
99 North United Premier (PA-W) 2 4 1 7 5 10 -5
Revolution Empire Rochester (NY-W) 1 4 2 5 4 11 -7
SAC Premier Blue (MD) 1 5 1 4 7 11 -4

13UB Schedule

League Games
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sat Mar 02 9:00 AM Field 19
Maryland Soccerplex
18031 Central Park Circle
Boyds, MD 20841

Revolution Empire Rochester (NY-W) 2–2 Pachuca UFC 99 (MD) Final
Sat Mar 02 9:00 AM Field 20
Maryland Soccerplex
18031 Central Park Circle
Boyds, MD 20841

Bethesda SC Blue 99 (MD) 1–0 99 North United Premier (PA-W) Final
Sat Mar 02 12:30 PM Field 19
Maryland Soccerplex
18031 Central Park Circle
Boyds, MD 20841

99 North United Premier (PA-W) 2–3 Pachuca UFC 99 (MD) Final
Sat Mar 02 12:30 PM Field 20
Maryland Soccerplex
18031 Central Park Circle
Boyds, MD 20841

Revolution Empire Rochester (NY-W) 0–3 Bethesda SC Blue 99 (MD) Final
Sat Mar 16 10:00 AM United Sports Training Center Turf 1
United Sports Training Center
1426 Marshallton Thorndale Rd
Downingtown, PA 19335

fc blazers (MA) 2–1 Penn Fusion 99 Black (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 16 10:00 AM West Chester Turf
West Chester Turf
601 Westtown Rd
West Chester, PA 19382

PDA Rooney (NJ) 2–2 Western United Pioneers Red (MA) Final
Sat Mar 16 12:30 PM Fellowship Field
Fellowship Field
241 Fellowship Rd.
Chester Springs, PA 19425

Penn Fusion 99 Red (PA-E) 4–3 SAC Premier Blue (MD) Final
Sat Mar 16 1:30 PM HCS Field
Holy Child School
9029 Bradley Blvd.
Potomac, MD 20854

Bethesda SC Blue 99 (MD) 0–1 Pachuca UFC 99 (MD) Final
Sat Mar 16 2:00 PM United Sports Training Center Turf 1
United Sports Training Center
1426 Marshallton Thorndale Rd
Downingtown, PA 19335

PDA Rooney (NJ) 0–3 fc blazers (MA) Final
Sat Mar 16 2:00 PM West Chester Turf
West Chester Turf
601 Westtown Rd
West Chester, PA 19382

Penn Fusion 99 Black (PA-E) 5–1 Western United Pioneers Red (MA) Final
Sat Mar 23 10:00 AM United Sports Training Center Turf 2
United Sports Training Center
1426 Marshallton Thorndale Rd
Downingtown, PA 19335

99 North United Premier (PA-W) 0–3 LOUDOUN 99 RED (VA) Final
Sat Mar 23 10:00 AM United Sports Training Center Turf 1
United Sports Training Center
1426 Marshallton Thorndale Rd
Downingtown, PA 19335

Pachuca UFC 99 (MD) 0–1 Penn Fusion 99 Red (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 23 2:00 PM Rustin High School Turf
Bayard Rustin High School
1100 Shiloh Rd
West Chester, PA 19382

99 North United Premier (PA-W) 0–3 Penn Fusion 99 Red (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 23 2:00 PM United Sports Training Center Turf 2
United Sports Training Center
1426 Marshallton Thorndale Rd
Downingtown, PA 19335

PDA Rooney (NJ) 2–0 Penn Fusion 99 Black (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 23 2:00 PM United Sports Training Center Turf 1
United Sports Training Center
1426 Marshallton Thorndale Rd
Downingtown, PA 19335

Pachuca UFC 99 (MD) 0–2 LOUDOUN 99 RED (VA) Final
Sat Mar 23 5:30 PM Muldoon Fitness Center
Rivier University
420 South Main St.
Nashua, NH 03060

NEFC Elite (MA) 0–1 NHPSA (NH) Final
Sat Apr 06 10:00 AM Roberts Turf
Roberts Field
500 Beech St.
Holyoke, MA 01040

fc blazers (MA) 3–0 Western United Pioneers Red (MA) Final
Sat Apr 06 11:00 AM Greenbrier/Yorktown High School Field
Greenbrier/Yorktown High School
2700 N. Greenbrier St.
Arlington, VA 22206

Penn Fusion 99 Red (PA-E) 0–1 Arlington Eagles Red (VA) Final
Sat Apr 06 11:00 AM Gunston Middle School Field
Gunston Middle School
2700 Lang St.
Arlington, VA 22206

LOUDOUN 99 RED (VA) 1–0 SAC Premier Blue (MD) Final
Sat Apr 06 11:00 AM Field 2
Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
512 Old Union Turnpike
Lancaster, MA 01523

NEFC Elite (MA) 4–1 Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) Final
Sat Apr 06 11:00 AM Field 3
Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
512 Old Union Turnpike
Lancaster, MA 01523

HBC Flames (NY-E) 1–2 NHPSA (NH) Final
Sat Apr 06 3:00 PM Greenbrier/Yorktown High School Field
Greenbrier/Yorktown High School
2700 N. Greenbrier St.
Arlington, VA 22206

LOUDOUN 99 RED (VA) 0–1 Penn Fusion 99 Red (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 06 3:00 PM Gunston Middle School Field
Gunston Middle School
2700 Lang St.
Arlington, VA 22206

Arlington Eagles Red (VA) 2–2 SAC Premier Blue (MD) Final
Sat Apr 06 3:00 PM Field 2
Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
512 Old Union Turnpike
Lancaster, MA 01523

NHPSA (NH) 2–3 Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) Final
Sat Apr 06 3:00 PM Field 3
Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
512 Old Union Turnpike
Lancaster, MA 01523

NEFC Elite (MA) 4–0 HBC Flames (NY-E) Final
Sun Apr 07 3:30 PM Fredonia Field
State College of Fredonia
280 Central Ave.
Fredonia, NY 14063

Revolution Empire Rochester (NY-W) 0–0 99 North United Premier (PA-W) Final
Sun Apr 07 5:00 PM Loudoun SP Field 1
Loudoun Soccer Park
19798 Sycolin Rd.
Leesburg, VA 29177

LOUDOUN 99 RED (VA) 1–1 Arlington Eagles Red (VA) Final
Sat Apr 13 9:00 AM Covenant Park field 6
Covenant Park
4560 Centennial Lane
Ellicott City, MD 21042

Revolution Empire Rochester (NY-W) 1–0 SAC Premier Blue (MD) Final
Sat Apr 13 9:00 AM Covenant Park field 5
Covenant Park
4560 Centennial Lane
Ellicott City, MD 21042

Bethesda SC Blue 99 (MD) 0–4 Arlington Eagles Red (VA) Final
Sat Apr 13 10:00 AM PDA Turf
PDA
West Canal Rd.
Zarepath, NJ 08873

PDA Rooney (NJ) 1–0 NEFC Elite (MA) Final
Sat Apr 13 10:00 AM PDA Field #1
PDA
West Canal Rd.
Zarepath, NJ 08873

fc blazers (MA) 2–1 HBC Flames (NY-E) Final
Sat Apr 13 11:00 AM NH Classics #1
NHPSA Classics Field Complex
20 Camp Allen Rd.
Bedford, NH 03110

Penn Fusion 99 Black (PA-E) 2–7 NHPSA (NH) Final
Sat Apr 13 11:00 AM NH Field #2
NHPSA Classics Field Complex
20 Camp Allen Rd.
Bedford, NH 03110

Western United Pioneers Red (MA) 1–2 Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) Final
Sat Apr 13 1:00 PM Covenant Park field 6
Covenant Park
4560 Centennial Lane
Ellicott City, MD 21042

Revolution Empire Rochester (NY-W) 0–2 Arlington Eagles Red (VA) Final
Sat Apr 13 1:00 PM Covenant Park field 5
Covenant Park
4560 Centennial Lane
Ellicott City, MD 21042

Bethesda SC Blue 99 (MD) 1–0 SAC Premier Blue (MD) Final
Sat Apr 13 2:00 PM NH Classics #1
NHPSA Classics Field Complex
20 Camp Allen Rd.
Bedford, NH 03110

Penn Fusion 99 Black (PA-E) 0–2 Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) Final
Sat Apr 13 2:00 PM NH Field #2
NHPSA Classics Field Complex
20 Camp Allen Rd.
Bedford, NH 03110

Western United Pioneers Red (MA) 1–5 NHPSA (NH) Final
Sat Apr 13 2:00 PM PDA Turf
PDA
West Canal Rd.
Zarepath, NJ 08873

PDA Rooney (NJ) 5–2 HBC Flames (NY-E) Final
Sat Apr 13 2:00 PM PDA Field #1
PDA
West Canal Rd.
Zarepath, NJ 08873

fc blazers (MA) 2–1 NEFC Elite (MA) Final
Sat Apr 20 9:00 AM McAvoy 1
McAvoy Park
1615 Winton Rd.
Rochester, NY 14609

Revolution Empire Rochester (NY-W) 0–2 LOUDOUN 99 RED (VA) Final
Sat Apr 20 9:00 AM McQuaid Field
McQuaid Jesuit High School
1800 Clinton Ave.
Rochester, NY 14617

Bethesda SC Blue 99 (MD) 3–1 Penn Fusion 99 Red (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 20 12:30 PM McAvoy 1
McAvoy Park
1615 Winton Rd.
Rochester, NY 14609

Bethesda SC Blue 99 (MD) 1–0 LOUDOUN 99 RED (VA) Final
Sat Apr 20 12:30 PM McQuaid Field
McQuaid Jesuit High School
1800 Clinton Ave.
Rochester, NY 14617

Revolution Empire Rochester (NY-W) 1–2 Penn Fusion 99 Red (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 20 1:00 PM Half Hollow Hills High School West
Half Hollow Hills High School West
375 Wolf Hill Road
Dix Hills, NY 11746

HBC Flames (NY-E) 1–1 Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) Final
Sat Apr 27 9:30 AM Arthur Rooney Field
Duquesne University
600 Forbes Ave.
Pittsburgh, PA 15272

99 North United Premier (PA-W) 1–0 Arlington Eagles Red (VA) Final
Sat Apr 27 9:30 AM Stone Field
JC Stone Soccer Complex
860 East Ingomar Rd.
Wexford, PA 15090

Pachuca UFC 99 (MD) 0–2 SAC Premier Blue (MD) Final
Sat Apr 27 10:00 AM FSA #7
FSA PARK
11 EXECUTIVE DRIVE
Farmington, CT 06031

PDA Rooney (NJ) 3–0 NHPSA (NH) Final
Sat Apr 27 10:00 AM FSA #8
FSA PARK
11 EXECUTIVE DRIVE
Farmington, CT 06031

fc blazers (MA) 2–1 Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) Final
Sat Apr 27 12:00 PM HBC 4
HBC Soccer Complex
212 Old South Path
Melville, NY 11747

Penn Fusion 99 Black (PA-E) 1–2 NEFC Elite (MA) Final
Sat Apr 27 12:00 PM HBC 3
HBC Soccer Complex
212 Old South Path
Melville, NY 11747

Western United Pioneers Red (MA) 0–3 HBC Flames (NY-E) Final
Sat Apr 27 1:00 PM Arthur Rooney Field
Duquesne University
600 Forbes Ave.
Pittsburgh, PA 15272

Pachuca UFC 99 (MD) 2–6 Arlington Eagles Red (VA) Final
Sat Apr 27 1:00 PM Stone Field
JC Stone Soccer Complex
860 East Ingomar Rd.
Wexford, PA 15090

99 North United Premier (PA-W) 2–0 SAC Premier Blue (MD) Final
Sat Apr 27 2:00 PM FSA #7
FSA PARK
11 EXECUTIVE DRIVE
Farmington, CT 06031

PDA Rooney (NJ) 4–1 Dix Hills Hurricanes (NY-E) Final
Sat Apr 27 2:00 PM FSA #8
FSA PARK
11 EXECUTIVE DRIVE
Farmington, CT 06031

fc blazers (MA) 5–0 NHPSA (NH) Final
Sat Apr 27 4:00 PM HBC 3
HBC Soccer Complex
212 Old South Path
Melville, NY 11747

Western United Pioneers Red (MA) 0–2 NEFC Elite (MA) Final
Sat Apr 27 4:00 PM HBC 4
HBC Soccer Complex
212 Old South Path
Melville, NY 11747

Penn Fusion 99 Black (PA-E) 2–0 HBC Flames (NY-E) Final
Semifinals
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sat May 11 4:00 PM Kirkwood Grass 7
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

fc blazers (MA) 3–2 Penn Fusion 99 Red (PA-E) Final
Sat May 11 4:00 PM Kirkwood Grass 10
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

Bethesda SC Blue 99 (MD) 0–2 PDA Rooney (NJ) Final
Consolation
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sun May 12 2:00 PM Kirkwood Grass 2
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

Bethesda SC Blue 99 (MD) 2–0 Penn Fusion 99 Red (PA-E) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sun May 12 2:00 PM Kirkwood Grass 7
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

PDA Rooney (NJ) 2–1 fc blazers (MA) Final
Times displayed are in ET time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
BSC Blue 99 (MD) - - - 2 -
Penn Fusion 99 Black (PA-E) - - - 0 -


Player Goals

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information