North
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(NY-E) OMM/World Class 99 Patino 7 0 0 21 22 4 18
(MA) NEFC Elite 3 1 3 12 9 9 0
(NY-W) Empire Revolution SA Syracuse 3 2 2 11 9 5 4
(NY-E) Alleycats 99/00 3 2 2 11 7 5 2
(NY-E) Manhattan Santos 2 2 3 9 8 8 0
(MA) FC Stars of MA ATH 1 3 3 6 5 9 -4
(CT) CFC Lynx Rage 1 4 2 5 3 11 -8
(RI) Bayside FC Bolts 0 6 1 1 2 14 -12
South
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(PA-W) Xtreme 5 1 1 16 13 8 5
(NY-W) Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue 3 1 3 12 13 5 8
(VA) CHAN 99 Elite 3 2 2 11 6 3 3
(PA-E) YMS Premier Pride 3 2 2 11 15 6 8
(MD) SAC United Premier 2 0 5 11 6 3 3
(VA) VYS Patriots Black 2 4 1 7 6 10 -4
(PA-E) HMMS Eagle FC 99 Villa 2 5 0 6 9 15 -6
(MD) Baltimore Bays Chelsea '00 0 5 2 2 1 19 -17

U13G Schedule

League Games
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sat Mar 02 9:30 AM Greenbrier #5
Greenbrier Park
4601 Stringfellow Rd.
Chantilly, VA 20151

CHAN 99 Elite (VA) 3–0 Baltimore Bays Chelsea '00 (MD) Final
Sat Mar 02 11:30 AM Greenbrier #5
Greenbrier Park
4601 Stringfellow Rd.
Chantilly, VA 20151

SAC United Premier (MD) 2–0 VYS Patriots Black (VA) Final
Sat Mar 02 2:30 PM Greenbrier #5
Greenbrier Park
4601 Stringfellow Rd.
Chantilly, VA 20151

VYS Patriots Black (VA) 1–1 Baltimore Bays Chelsea '00 (MD) Final
Sat Mar 02 4:00 PM Greenbrier #5
Greenbrier Park
4601 Stringfellow Rd.
Chantilly, VA 20151

CHAN 99 Elite (VA) 0–0 SAC United Premier (MD) Final
Sat Mar 09 9:00 AM Cedar Lane #12
Cedar Lane Regional Park
1100 Cedar Lane
Bel Air, MD 21015

Baltimore Bays Chelsea '00 (MD) 0–3 HMMS Eagle FC 99 Villa (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 09 9:30 AM Macclessfield Park Turf
Macclessfield Park
1000 River Road
Lower Makefield, PA 19067

CHAN 99 Elite (VA) 1–0 YMS Premier Pride (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 09 10:30 AM Orangeburg Soccer Complex Field 1
Orangetown Soccer Complex
175 Old Orangeburg Road
Orangeburg, NY 10962

Manhattan Santos (NY-E) 0–1 Alleycats 99/00 (NY-E) Final
Sat Mar 09 11:00 AM Cedar Lane #12
Cedar Lane Regional Park
1100 Cedar Lane
Bel Air, MD 21015

VYS Patriots Black (VA) 4–1 Xtreme (PA-W) Final
Sat Mar 09 12:00 PM Macclessfield Park Turf
Macclessfield Park
1000 River Road
Lower Makefield, PA 19067

SAC United Premier (MD) 0–0 Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) Final
Sat Mar 09 12:00 PM Orangeburg Soccer Complex Field 1
Orangetown Soccer Complex
175 Old Orangeburg Road
Orangeburg, NY 10962

Empire Revolution SA Syracuse (NY-W) 0–1 OMM/World Class 99 Patino (NY-E) Final
Sat Mar 09 3:00 PM Cedar Lane #12
Cedar Lane Regional Park
1100 Cedar Lane
Bel Air, MD 21015

VYS Patriots Black (VA) 0–2 HMMS Eagle FC 99 Villa (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 09 3:00 PM Macclessfield Park Turf
Macclessfield Park
1000 River Road
Lower Makefield, PA 19067

CHAN 99 Elite (VA) 0–0 Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) Final
Sat Mar 09 3:00 PM Orangeburg Soccer Complex Field 1
Orangetown Soccer Complex
175 Old Orangeburg Road
Orangeburg, NY 10962

Manhattan Santos (NY-E) 1–1 Empire Revolution SA Syracuse (NY-W) Final
Sat Mar 09 4:30 PM Macclessfield Park Field A
Macclessfield Park
1000 River Road
Lower Makefield, PA 19067

SAC United Premier (MD) 1–1 YMS Premier Pride (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 09 4:30 PM Orangeburg Soccer Complex Field 1
Orangetown Soccer Complex
175 Old Orangeburg Road
Orangeburg, NY 10962

OMM/World Class 99 Patino (NY-E) 2–0 Alleycats 99/00 (NY-E) Final
Sat Mar 09 5:00 PM Cedar Lane #12
Cedar Lane Regional Park
1100 Cedar Lane
Bel Air, MD 21015

Baltimore Bays Chelsea '00 (MD) 0–3 Xtreme (PA-W) Final
Sat Mar 16 10:00 AM WOBURN H/S F#1
WOBURN HIFG SCHOOL
88 Montvale Ave
WOBURN, MA 01810

CFC Lynx Rage (CT) 0–0 NEFC Elite (MA) Final
Sat Mar 16 10:00 AM WOBURN H/S F#2
WOBURN HIFG SCHOOL
88 Montvale Ave
WOBURN, MA 01810

Bayside FC Bolts (RI) 0–3 FC Stars of MA ATH (MA) Final
Sat Mar 16 1:30 PM WOBURN H/S F#1
WOBURN HIFG SCHOOL
88 Montvale Ave
WOBURN, MA 01810

CFC Lynx Rage (CT) 0–0 FC Stars of MA ATH (MA) Final
Sat Mar 16 1:30 PM WOBURN H/S F#2
WOBURN HIFG SCHOOL
88 Montvale Ave
WOBURN, MA 01810

Bayside FC Bolts (RI) 1–2 NEFC Elite (MA) Final
Sat Mar 23 9:30 AM North Strabane Township Municipal Park
North Strabane Township Municipal Park
1929 RT 519
Canonsburg, PA 15317

Xtreme (PA-W) 2–1 YMS Premier Pride (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 23 11:00 AM North Strabane Township Municipal Park
North Strabane Township Municipal Park
1929 RT 519
Canonsburg, PA 15317

HMMS Eagle FC 99 Villa (PA-E) 1–4 Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) Final
Sat Mar 23 2:00 PM North Strabane Township Municipal Park
North Strabane Township Municipal Park
1929 RT 519
Canonsburg, PA 15317

Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) 2–2 YMS Premier Pride (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 23 3:30 PM North Strabane Township Municipal Park
North Strabane Township Municipal Park
1929 RT 519
Canonsburg, PA 15317

Xtreme (PA-W) 3–1 HMMS Eagle FC 99 Villa (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 30 10:30 AM Orangeburg Soccer Complex Field 1
Orangetown Soccer Complex
175 Old Orangeburg Road
Orangeburg, NY 10962

Alleycats 99/00 (NY-E) 3–1 CFC Lynx Rage (CT) Final
Sat Mar 30 12:00 PM Orangeburg Soccer Complex Field 1
Orangetown Soccer Complex
175 Old Orangeburg Road
Orangeburg, NY 10962

OMM/World Class 99 Patino (NY-E) 4–0 Bayside FC Bolts (RI) Final
Sat Mar 30 3:00 PM Orangeburg Soccer Complex Field 1
Orangetown Soccer Complex
175 Old Orangeburg Road
Orangeburg, NY 10962

Alleycats 99/00 (NY-E) 0–0 Bayside FC Bolts (RI) Final
Sat Mar 30 4:30 PM Orangeburg Soccer Complex Field 1
Orangetown Soccer Complex
175 Old Orangeburg Road
Orangeburg, NY 10962

OMM/World Class 99 Patino (NY-E) 2–0 CFC Lynx Rage (CT) Final
Sat Apr 06 2:30 PM Icahn Stadium 1
Icahn Stadium
20 Randall's Island
New York, NY 10035

Manhattan Santos (NY-E) 1–3 OMM/World Class 99 Patino (NY-E) Final
Sat Apr 06 3:00 PM Bryant University Grass
Bryant University
Douglas Pike
Smithfield, RI 02917

CFC Lynx Rage (CT) 1–0 Bayside FC Bolts (RI) Final
Sat Apr 06 3:30 PM Eagle View Turf
Eagle View Middle School
6746 Carlisel Pike
Mechanicsburg, PA 17050

HMMS Eagle FC 99 Villa (PA-E) 0–4 YMS Premier Pride (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 13 9:30 AM Pioneer #1
Pioneer High School
12145 Countyline Rd.
Yorkshire, NY 14173

VYS Patriots Black (VA) 0–2 Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) Final
Sat Apr 13 11:00 AM Covenant Park field 5
Covenant Park
4560 Centennial Lane
Ellicott City, MD 21042

SAC United Premier (MD) 1–1 Xtreme (PA-W) Final
Sat Apr 13 11:00 AM Covenant Park field 6
Covenant Park
4560 Centennial Lane
Ellicott City, MD 21042

CHAN 99 Elite (VA) 2–1 HMMS Eagle FC 99 Villa (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 13 11:00 AM Pioneer #1
Pioneer High School
12145 Countyline Rd.
Yorkshire, NY 14173

Baltimore Bays Chelsea '00 (MD) 0–5 YMS Premier Pride (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 13 12:00 PM Randalls Island Park Field 70
Randall's Island Park
1 Randall's Island
New York City, NY 10035

Manhattan Santos (NY-E) 0–0 FC Stars of MA ATH (MA) Final
Sat Apr 13 12:00 PM Randalls Island Park Field 83
Randall's Island Park
1 Randall's Island
New York City, NY 10035

Empire Revolution SA Syracuse (NY-W) 1–2 NEFC Elite (MA) Final
Sat Apr 13 2:00 PM Pioneer #1
Pioneer High School
12145 Countyline Rd.
Yorkshire, NY 14173

VYS Patriots Black (VA) 0–2 YMS Premier Pride (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 13 3:00 PM Covenant Park field 6
Covenant Park
4560 Centennial Lane
Ellicott City, MD 21042

CHAN 99 Elite (VA) 0–1 Xtreme (PA-W) Final
Sat Apr 13 3:00 PM Covenant Park field 5
Covenant Park
4560 Centennial Lane
Ellicott City, MD 21042

SAC United Premier (MD) 2–1 HMMS Eagle FC 99 Villa (PA-E) Final
Sat Apr 13 3:30 PM Pioneer #1
Pioneer High School
12145 Countyline Rd.
Yorkshire, NY 14173

Baltimore Bays Chelsea '00 (MD) 0–4 Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) Final
Sat Apr 13 4:00 PM Randalls Island Park Field 70
Randall's Island Park
1 Randall's Island
New York City, NY 10035

Manhattan Santos (NY-E) 1–1 NEFC Elite (MA) Final
Sat Apr 13 4:00 PM Randalls Island Park Field 83
Randall's Island Park
1 Randall's Island
New York City, NY 10035

Empire Revolution SA Syracuse (NY-W) 1–1 FC Stars of MA ATH (MA) Final
Sat Apr 20 1:00 PM Cedar Lane #12
Cedar Lane Regional Park
1100 Cedar Lane
Bel Air, MD 21015

SAC United Premier (MD) 0–0 Baltimore Bays Chelsea '00 (MD) Final
Sat Apr 20 2:30 PM Chittenango High School
Chittenango High School
150 West Genesee St
Chittenango, NY 13037

Empire Revolution SA Syracuse (NY-W) 1–0 Alleycats 99/00 (NY-E) Final
Sun Apr 21 9:00 AM GM Stadium Field
George C. Marshall High School
7731 Leesburg Pike
Falls Church, VA 22043

CHAN 99 Elite (VA) 0–1 VYS Patriots Black (VA) Final
Sun Apr 21 2:30 PM Behrend Turf
Penn State Behrend
4701 College Dr.
Erie, PA 16563

Xtreme (PA-W) 2–1 Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) Final
Thu Apr 25 6:00 PM Field 1
Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
512 Old Union Turnpike
Lancaster, MA 01523

FC Stars of MA ATH (MA) 0–1 NEFC Elite (MA) Final
Sat Apr 27 10:00 AM Bliss Field A
Bliss Fields
300 Tremont St
Rehhoboth, MA 02769

Manhattan Santos (NY-E) 3–1 CFC Lynx Rage (CT) Final
Sat Apr 27 10:00 AM Bliss Field B
Bliss Fields
300 Tremont St
Rehhoboth, MA 02769

Empire Revolution SA Syracuse (NY-W) 2–0 Bayside FC Bolts (RI) Final
Sat Apr 27 12:00 PM ForeKicks Field 1
Forekicks
219 Forest Street
Marlborough, MA 01752

OMM/World Class 99 Patino (NY-E) 5–1 FC Stars of MA ATH (MA) Final
Sat Apr 27 12:00 PM Forekicks Field 2
Forekicks
219 Forest Street
Marlborough, MA 01752

Alleycats 99/00 (NY-E) 1–1 NEFC Elite (MA) Final
Sat Apr 27 1:00 PM Bliss Field B
Bliss Fields
300 Tremont St
Rehhoboth, MA 02769

Manhattan Santos (NY-E) 2–1 Bayside FC Bolts (RI) Final
Sat Apr 27 1:00 PM Bliss Field A
Bliss Fields
300 Tremont St
Rehhoboth, MA 02769

Empire Revolution SA Syracuse (NY-W) 3–0 CFC Lynx Rage (CT) Final
Sat Apr 27 4:00 PM ForeKicks Field 1
Forekicks
219 Forest Street
Marlborough, MA 01752

OMM/World Class 99 Patino (NY-E) 5–2 NEFC Elite (MA) Final
Sat Apr 27 4:00 PM Forekicks Field 2
Forekicks
219 Forest Street
Marlborough, MA 01752

Alleycats 99/00 (NY-E) 2–0 FC Stars of MA ATH (MA) Final
Semifinals
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sat May 11 4:00 PM Kirkwood Grass 3
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

OMM/World Class 99 Patino (NY-E) 1–0 (PK) Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) Final
Sat May 11 4:00 PM Kirkwood Grass 5
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

Xtreme (PA-W) 1–2 NEFC Elite (MA) Final
Consolation
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sun May 12 2:00 PM Kirkwood Grass 5
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

Xtreme (PA-W) 2–1 Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sun May 12 2:00 PM Kirkwood Grass 3
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

NEFC Elite (MA) 0–4 OMM/World Class 99 Patino (NY-E) Final
Times displayed are in ET time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Century Xtreme (PA-W) - - - 2 -
Empire Revolution Buffalo Blue (NY-W) - - - 1 -


Player Goals

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information