North
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(MA) NEFC GU14 Elite 6 0 1 19 17 2 15
(PA-E) YMS Xplosion 98 6 1 0 18 18 6 12
(NY-W) Empire Revolution-Syracuse 4 2 1 13 13 10 3
(MA) STARS WEST UNITED U14G 3 3 1 10 10 14 -4
(NJ) NJ Crush FC Charge 1 3 3 6 9 12 -3
(NJ) Match Fit Chelsea Surge 1 4 2 5 5 10 -5
(NY-E) HBC Impact 0 4 3 3 4 10 -6
(CT) CFC Extreme 0 4 3 3 3 15 -12
South
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(VA) BRYC 98 Elite 5 2 0 15 13 4 9
(MD) ASA Azzurri 4 1 2 14 11 7 4
(PA-W) Beadling Bulldogs 4 1 2 14 10 3 7
(VA) PWSI Courage 98 RED 3 1 3 12 11 4 5
(VA) Loud 98G Red 2 2 3 9 7 2 5
(MD) Premier Cobras 2 3 2 8 12 6 2
(NY-W) Buffalo Soccer Academy 1 4 2 5 7 12 -5
(MD) Alliance Red Venom Premier 0 7 0 0 1 34 -27

U14G Schedule

League Games
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sat Mar 09 9:00 AM Loudoun SP Field 1
Loudoun Soccer Park
19798 Sycolin Rd.
Leesburg, VA 29177

Loud 98G Red (VA) 0–0 Buffalo Soccer Academy (NY-W) Final
Sat Mar 09 11:00 AM Loudoun SP Field 1
Loudoun Soccer Park
19798 Sycolin Rd.
Leesburg, VA 29177

Alliance Red Venom Premier (MD) 0–3 Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) Final
Sat Mar 09 2:00 PM Loudoun SP Field 1
Loudoun Soccer Park
19798 Sycolin Rd.
Leesburg, VA 29177

Alliance Red Venom Premier (MD) 1–5 Buffalo Soccer Academy (NY-W) Final
Sat Mar 09 4:00 PM Loudoun SP Field 1
Loudoun Soccer Park
19798 Sycolin Rd.
Leesburg, VA 29177

Loud 98G Red (VA) 0–0 Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) Final
Sat Mar 23 9:00 AM Nichols School Field 1
Nichols School
1250 Amherst St
Buffalo, NY 14216

Buffalo Soccer Academy (NY-W) 1–1 Premier Cobras (MD) Final
Sat Mar 23 11:00 AM HBC Parkl Field 1
HBC Soccer Park
Old South Park/Altessa Blvd
Melville, NY 11747

STARS WEST UNITED U14G (MA) 1–1 HBC Impact (NY-E) Final
Sat Mar 23 11:00 AM HBC Park Field 2
HBC Soccer Park
Old South Park/Altessa Blvd
Melville, NY 11747

YMS Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 3–0 CFC Extreme (CT) Final
Sat Mar 23 11:00 AM Nichols School Field 1
Nichols School
1250 Amherst St
Buffalo, NY 14216

Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) 1–2 ASA Azzurri (MD) Final
Sat Mar 23 2:00 PM Nichols School Field 1
Nichols School
1250 Amherst St
Buffalo, NY 14216

Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) 1–0 Premier Cobras (MD) Final
Sat Mar 23 3:00 PM HBC Parkl Field 1
HBC Soccer Park
Old South Park/Altessa Blvd
Melville, NY 11747

STARS WEST UNITED U14G (MA) 3–1 CFC Extreme (CT) Final
Sat Mar 23 3:00 PM HBC Park Field 2
HBC Soccer Park
Old South Park/Altessa Blvd
Melville, NY 11747

YMS Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 2–1 HBC Impact (NY-E) Final
Sat Mar 23 4:00 PM Nichols School Field 1
Nichols School
1250 Amherst St
Buffalo, NY 14216

Buffalo Soccer Academy (NY-W) 1–2 ASA Azzurri (MD) Final
Sat Mar 30 12:00 PM Raritan High School
Raritan High School
419 Middle Road
Hazlett, NJ 07730

HBC Impact (NY-E) 1–1 Match Fit Chelsea Surge (NJ) Final
Sat Mar 30 1:30 PM Raritan High School
Raritan High School
419 Middle Road
Hazlett, NJ 07730

CFC Extreme (CT) 1–1 NJ Crush FC Charge (NJ) Final
Sat Mar 30 4:30 PM Raritan High School
Raritan High School
419 Middle Road
Hazlett, NJ 07730

HBC Impact (NY-E) 0–0 CFC Extreme (CT) Final
Sat Mar 30 4:30 PM St. Rose #1
St. Rose College
432 Western Ave.
Albany, NY 12203

Empire Revolution-Syracuse (NY-W) 2–1 STARS WEST UNITED U14G (MA) Final
Sat Mar 30 6:00 PM Raritan High School
Raritan High School
419 Middle Road
Hazlett, NJ 07730

NJ Crush FC Charge (NJ) 2–3 Match Fit Chelsea Surge (NJ) Final
Sat Apr 06 9:00 AM Robinson HS Turf
Robinson High School
5035 Sideburn Rd.
Fairfax, VA 22032

PWSI Courage 98 RED (VA) 0–0 Loud 98G Red (VA) Final
Sat Apr 06 11:00 AM Robinson HS Turf
Robinson High School
5035 Sideburn Rd.
Fairfax, VA 22032

BRYC 98 Elite (VA) 4–0 Alliance Red Venom Premier (MD) Final
Sat Apr 06 2:00 PM Robinson HS Turf
Robinson High School
5035 Sideburn Rd.
Fairfax, VA 22032

BRYC 98 Elite (VA) 1–0 Loud 98G Red (VA) Final
Sat Apr 06 4:00 PM Robinson HS Turf
Robinson High School
5035 Sideburn Rd.
Fairfax, VA 22032

PWSI Courage 98 RED (VA) 6–0 Alliance Red Venom Premier (MD) Final
Sun Apr 07 1:00 PM Linganore
Linganore High School
12013 Old Annapolis Rd.
Frederick, MD 21701

Alliance Red Venom Premier (MD) 0–4 Loud 98G Red (VA) Final
Sat Apr 13 9:00 AM Robinson HS Turf
Robinson High School
5035 Sideburn Rd.
Fairfax, VA 22032

BRYC 98 Elite (VA) 0–1 ASA Azzurri (MD) Final
Sat Apr 13 10:00 AM Macclessfield Park Field D
Macclessfield Park
1000 River Road
Lower Makefield, PA 19067

STARS WEST UNITED U14G (MA) 2–1 NJ Crush FC Charge (NJ) Final
Sat Apr 13 10:00 AM Macclessfield Park Field C
Macclessfield Park
1000 River Road
Lower Makefield, PA 19067

YMS Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 2–0 Match Fit Chelsea Surge (NJ) Final
Sat Apr 13 11:00 AM Robinson HS Turf
Robinson High School
5035 Sideburn Rd.
Fairfax, VA 22032

PWSI Courage 98 RED (VA) 1–0 Premier Cobras (MD) Final
Sat Apr 13 1:00 PM Macclessfield Park Field C
Macclessfield Park
1000 River Road
Lower Makefield, PA 19067

STARS WEST UNITED U14G (MA) 2–1 Match Fit Chelsea Surge (NJ) Final
Sat Apr 13 1:00 PM Macclessfield Park Field D
Macclessfield Park
1000 River Road
Lower Makefield, PA 19067

YMS Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 3–1 NJ Crush FC Charge (NJ) Final
Sat Apr 13 2:00 PM Robinson HS Turf
Robinson High School
5035 Sideburn Rd.
Fairfax, VA 22032

PWSI Courage 98 RED (VA) 2–2 ASA Azzurri (MD) Final
Sat Apr 13 4:00 PM Robinson HS Turf
Robinson High School
5035 Sideburn Rd.
Fairfax, VA 22032

BRYC 98 Elite (VA) 3–2 Premier Cobras (MD) Final
Sun Apr 14 12:30 PM Notre Dame Field
Notre Dame Prep
815 Hampton Lane
Towson, MD 21286

ASA Azzurri (MD) 0–0 Premier Cobras (MD) Final
Sat Apr 20 9:00 AM Turf Field
Avonworth High School
258 Joseph's Lane
Pittsburgh, PA 15237

Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) 1–0 BRYC 98 Elite (VA) Final
Sat Apr 20 9:00 AM Notre Dame Field
Notre Dame Prep
815 Hampton Lane
Towson, MD 21286

Premier Cobras (MD) 1–0 Loud 98G Red (VA) Final
Sat Apr 20 11:00 AM Avonworth High School Turf Field
Avonworth High School
258 Joseph's Lane
Pittsburgh, PA 15237

Buffalo Soccer Academy (NY-W) 0–1 PWSI Courage 98 RED (VA) Final
Sat Apr 20 11:00 AM Field 2
Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
512 Old Union Turnpike
Lancaster, MA 01523

Empire Revolution-Syracuse (NY-W) 3–1 HBC Impact (NY-E) Final
Sat Apr 20 11:00 AM Field 3
Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
512 Old Union Turnpike
Lancaster, MA 01523

NEFC GU14 Elite (MA) 4–0 CFC Extreme (CT) Final
Sat Apr 20 11:00 AM Notre Dame Field
Notre Dame Prep
815 Hampton Lane
Towson, MD 21286

ASA Azzurri (MD) 4–0 Alliance Red Venom Premier (MD) Final
Sat Apr 20 2:00 PM Avonworth High School Turf Field
Avonworth High School
258 Joseph's Lane
Pittsburgh, PA 15237

Buffalo Soccer Academy (NY-W) 0–4 BRYC 98 Elite (VA) Final
Sat Apr 20 2:00 PM Notre Dame Field
Notre Dame Prep
815 Hampton Lane
Towson, MD 21286

ASA Azzurri (MD) 0–3 Loud 98G Red (VA) Final
Sat Apr 20 3:00 PM Field 2
Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
512 Old Union Turnpike
Lancaster, MA 01523

Empire Revolution-Syracuse (NY-W) 4–1 CFC Extreme (CT) Final
Sat Apr 20 3:00 PM Field 3
Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
512 Old Union Turnpike
Lancaster, MA 01523

NEFC GU14 Elite (MA) 2–0 HBC Impact (NY-E) Final
Sat Apr 20 4:00 PM Avonworth High School Turf Field
Avonworth High School
258 Joseph's Lane
Pittsburgh, PA 15237

Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) 1–1 PWSI Courage 98 RED (VA) Final
Sat Apr 20 4:00 PM Notre Dame Field
Notre Dame Prep
815 Hampton Lane
Towson, MD 21286

Premier Cobras (MD) 8–0 Alliance Red Venom Premier (MD) Final
Sun Apr 21 10:00 AM Avonworth High School Turf Field
Avonworth High School
258 Joseph's Lane
Pittsburgh, PA 15237

Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) 3–0 Buffalo Soccer Academy (NY-W) Final
Sun Apr 21 [TBD] HBC Parkl Field 1
HBC Soccer Park
Old South Park/Altessa Blvd
Melville, NY 11747

NEFC GU14 Elite (MA) 2–1 YMS Xplosion 98 (PA-E) Final
Sun Apr 21 2:00 PM Portuguese Club Field
Portuguese Club
65 Sand Pit Rd.
Danbury, CT 06810

CFC Extreme (CT) 0–0 Match Fit Chelsea Surge (NJ) Final
Sat Apr 27 10:00 AM Ridgefield #2
Ridgefield Park Complex
199 Challenger Rd.
Ridgefield Park, NJ 07760

NEFC GU14 Elite (MA) 1–1 NJ Crush FC Charge (NJ) Final
Sat Apr 27 11:30 AM Ridgefield #2
Ridgefield Park Complex
199 Challenger Rd.
Ridgefield Park, NJ 07760

Empire Revolution-Syracuse (NY-W) 1–0 Match Fit Chelsea Surge (NJ) Final
Sat Apr 27 2:30 PM Ridgefield #2
Ridgefield Park Complex
199 Challenger Rd.
Ridgefield Park, NJ 07760

NEFC GU14 Elite (MA) 2–0 Match Fit Chelsea Surge (NJ) Final
Sat Apr 27 4:00 PM Ridgefield #2
Ridgefield Park Complex
199 Challenger Rd.
Ridgefield Park, NJ 07760

Empire Revolution-Syracuse (NY-W) 2–2 NJ Crush FC Charge (NJ) Final
Sun Apr 28 10:00 AM HBC Parkl Field 1
HBC Soccer Park
Old South Park/Altessa Blvd
Melville, NY 11747

HBC Impact (NY-E) 0–1 NJ Crush FC Charge (NJ) Final
Sun Apr 28 5:00 PM Howison Park Turf
Howison Homestead Park
14716 Minnieville Rd.
Woodbridge, VA 22193

BRYC 98 Elite (VA) 1–0 PWSI Courage 98 RED (VA) Final
Sun May 05 1:00 PM American Turf
American International College
125 Cortland St
Springfield, MA 00000

Empire Revolution-Syracuse (NY-W) 1–3 YMS Xplosion 98 (PA-E) Final
Sun May 05 1:00 PM American Grass
American International College
125 Cortland St
Springfield, MA 00000

NEFC GU14 Elite (MA) 4–0 STARS WEST UNITED U14G (MA) Final
Sun May 05 5:00 PM American Grass
American International College
125 Cortland St
Springfield, MA 00000

STARS WEST UNITED U14G (MA) 1–4 YMS Xplosion 98 (PA-E) Final
Sun May 05 5:00 PM American Turf
American International College
125 Cortland St
Springfield, MA 00000

Empire Revolution-Syracuse (NY-W) 0–2 NEFC GU14 Elite (MA) Final
Semifinals
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sat May 11 2:00 PM Kirkwood Grass 5
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

NEFC GU14 Elite (MA) 2–0 ASA Azzurri (MD) Final
Sat May 11 2:00 PM Kirkwood Grass 3
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

BRYC 98 Elite (VA) 1–0 YMS Xplosion 98 (PA-E) Final
Consolation
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sun May 12 12:00 PM Kirkwood Grass 2
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

YMS Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 0–1 ASA Azzurri (MD) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sun May 12 12:00 PM Kirkwood Grass 3
Kirkwood Soccer Club
1220 River Road
New Castle, DE 19720

BRYC 98 Elite (VA) 2–0 NEFC GU14 Elite (MA) Final
Times displayed are in ET time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
YMS Xplosion 98 (PA-E) - - - 0 -
Azzurri (MD) - - - 1 -


Player Goals

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information