Scoreboard

Age Group:

U13B  |  U13G  |  U14B  |  U14G  |  U15B  |  U15G  |  U16B  |  U16G  |  U17B  |  U17G  |  U18B  |  U18G

 

PWSI Courage 96 Red
vs.
Beadling Gunners

Long Park
Long Park Field
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PWSI COURAGE 96 RED (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Beadling Gunners (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0

VSA Heat 96 Blue
vs.
Empire Revolution GU16 State Academy

Long Park
Long Park #1
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
VSA Heat 96 Blue (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Empire Revolution GU16 State Academy (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0

VSA Heat 96 Blue
vs.
Beadling Gunners

Long Park
Long Park Field
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
VSA Heat 96 Blue (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Beadling Gunners (PA-W) 0 0 0 3 0

PWSI Courage 96 Red
vs.
Empire Revolution GU16 State Academy

Long Park
Long Park #1
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PWSI COURAGE 96 RED (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Empire Revolution GU16 State Academy (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0

Empire Revolution GU16 State Academy
vs.
McLean MPS 96 Force Green

Spring Hill Recreation Center
Spring Hill Recreation Center Field 2
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Empire Revolution GU16 State Academy (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
MCLN MPS Force (VA) 0 0 0 0 0

Beadling Gunners
vs.
PSC Baltimore

Spring Hill Recreation Center
Spring Hill Recreation Center Field 2
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling Gunners (PA-W) 0 0 0 2 0
PSC Baltimore (MD) 0 0 0 1 0

Empire Revolution GU16 State Academy
vs.
PSC Baltimore

Spring Hill Recreation Center
Spring Hill Recreation Center Field 2
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Empire Revolution GU16 State Academy (NY-W) 0 0 0 5 0
PSC Baltimore (MD) 0 0 0 1 0

McLean MPS 96 Force Green
vs.
Beadling Gunners

Spring Hill Recreation Center
Spring Hill Recreation Center Field 2
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MCLN MPS Force (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Beadling Gunners (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0

Beadling Gunners
vs.
UGH Fevernova

Chartier Valley High School
Chartiers #1
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling Gunners (PA-W) 0 0 0 5 0
UGH Fevernova (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0

Empire Revolution GU16 State Academy
vs.
Toms River FC Elite United 96/97

Chartier Valley High School
Chartiers #1
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Empire Revolution GU16 State Academy (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Toms River FC Elite United 96/97 (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0

Empire Revolution GU16 State Academy
vs.
UGH Fevernova

Chartier Valley High School
Chartiers #1
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Empire Revolution GU16 State Academy (NY-W) 0 0 0 1 0
UGH Fevernova (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0

Beadling Gunners
vs.
Toms River FC Elite United 96/97

Chartier Valley High School
Chartiers #1
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling Gunners (PA-W) 0 0 0 3 0
Toms River FC Elite United 96/97 (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0

Empire Revolution GU16 State Academy
vs.
Beadling Gunners

Chartier Valley High School
Chartiers #1
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Empire Revolution GU16 State Academy (NY-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Beadling Gunners (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0

Connecticut FC CFC Arsenal
vs.
Farmingdale United

Plainedge Park
Plainedge Field
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Connecticut FC CFC Arsenal (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
Farmingdale United (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0

Match Fit Colchesters
vs.
CFC Scorpions

Allen Park
Allen Park Field 1
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MFC Colchesters (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
CFC Scorpions (CT) 0 0 0 0 0

CFC Scorpions
vs.
Farmingdale United

Plainedge Park
Plainedge Field
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFC Scorpions (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
Farmingdale United (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Connecticut FC CFC Arsenal
vs.
Match Fit Colchesters

Allen Park
Allen Park Field 1
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Connecticut FC CFC Arsenal (CT) 0 0 0 0 0
MFC Colchesters (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0

NEFC Elite
vs.
Bayside FC Bolts

Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
Field 1
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NEFC Elite GU16 (MA) 0 0 0 2 0
Bayside FC Bolts (RI) 0 0 0 0 0

PSC Baltimore
vs.
PWSI Courage 96 Red

Notre Dame Prep
Notre Dame Field
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSC Baltimore (MD) 0 0 0 5 0
PWSI COURAGE 96 RED (VA) 0 0 0 1 0

McLean MPS 96 Force Green
vs.
VSA Heat 96 Blue

Notre Dame Prep
Notre Dame Field
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MCLN MPS Force (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
VSA Heat 96 Blue (VA) 0 0 0 1 0

Toms River FC Elite United 96/97
vs.
UGH Fevernova

Ocean County College
Ocean County College
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Toms River FC Elite United 96/97 (NJ) 0 0 0 2 0
UGH Fevernova (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0

McLean MPS 96 Force Green
vs.
PWSI Courage 96 Red

Notre Dame Prep
Notre Dame Field
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MCLN MPS Force (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
PWSI COURAGE 96 RED (VA) 0 0 0 0 0

PSC Baltimore
vs.
VSA Heat 96 Blue

Notre Dame Prep
Notre Dame Field
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSC Baltimore (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
VSA Heat 96 Blue (VA) 0 0 0 5 0

Connecticut FC CFC Arsenal
vs.
CFC Scorpions

University of Bridgeport
Knights Field
7:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Connecticut FC CFC Arsenal (CT) 0 0 0 1 0
CFC Scorpions (CT) 0 0 0 2 0

VSA Heat 96 Blue
vs.
PWSI Courage 96 Red

Tyrell Park
Tyrell Field #2
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
VSA Heat 96 Blue (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
PWSI COURAGE 96 RED (VA) 0 0 0 0 0

Toms River FC Elite United 96/97
vs.
VSA Heat 96 Blue

Ocean County College
Ocean County College
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Toms River FC Elite United 96/97 (NJ) 0 0 0 0 0
VSA Heat 96 Blue (VA) 0 0 0 2 0

FC Stars of MA Athletic
vs.
Bayside FC Bolts

Epping New Hampshire Complex
Epping Turf #1
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Stars of MA Athletic (MA) 0 0 0 3 0
Bayside FC Bolts (RI) 0 0 0 1 0

NEFC Elite
vs.
Seacoast United

Epping New Hampshire Complex
Epping Turf #2
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NEFC Elite GU16 (MA) 0 0 0 1 0
Seacoast United (NH) 0 0 0 0 0

UGH Fevernova
vs.
PWSI Courage 96 Red

Ocean County College
Ocean County College
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UGH Fevernova (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
PWSI COURAGE 96 RED (VA) 0 0 0 2 0

PSC Baltimore
vs.
McLean MPS 96 Force Green

Notre Dame Prep
Notre Dame Field
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSC Baltimore (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
MCLN MPS Force (VA) 0 0 0 0 0

Seacoast United
vs.
Bayside FC Bolts

Epping New Hampshire Complex
Epping Turf #1
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seacoast United (NH) 0 0 0 2 0
Bayside FC Bolts (RI) 0 0 0 1 0

FC Stars of MA Athletic
vs.
NEFC Elite

Epping New Hampshire Complex
Epping Turf #2
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Stars of MA Athletic (MA) 0 0 0 1 0
NEFC Elite GU16 (MA) 0 0 0 2 0

UGH Fevernova
vs.
VSA Heat 96 Blue

Ocean County College
Ocean County College
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UGH Fevernova (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
VSA Heat 96 Blue (VA) 0 0 0 1 0

Toms River FC Elite United 96/97
vs.
PWSI Courage 96 Red

Ocean County College
Ocean County College
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Toms River FC Elite United 96/97 (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0
PWSI COURAGE 96 RED (VA) 0 0 0 0 0

FC Stars of MA Athletic
vs.
Seacoast United

Epping New Hampshire Complex
Epping Turf #1
7:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Stars of MA Athletic (MA) 0 0 0 1 0
Seacoast United (NH) 0 0 0 2 0

PSC Baltimore
vs.
UGH Fevernova

UGH Club
UGH #1
9:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSC Baltimore (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
UGH Fevernova (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0

FC Stars of MA Athletic
vs.
CFC Scorpions

Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
Field 4
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Stars of MA Athletic (MA) 0 0 0 1 0
CFC Scorpions (CT) 0 0 0 0 0

NEFC Elite
vs.
Farmingdale United

Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
Field 5
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NEFC Elite GU16 (MA) 0 0 0 0 0
Farmingdale United (NY-E) 0 0 0 3 0

McLean MPS 96 Force Green
vs.
Toms River FC Elite United 96/97

UGH Club
UGH #1
11:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MCLN MPS Force (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Toms River FC Elite United 96/97 (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0

Seacoast United
vs.
Match Fit Colchesters

Morehouse Field
Morehouse Field
1:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seacoast United (NH) 0 0 0 2 0
MFC Colchesters (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0

PSC Baltimore
vs.
Toms River FC Elite United 96/97

UGH Club
UGH #1
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSC Baltimore (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
Toms River FC Elite United 96/97 (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0

Bayside FC Bolts
vs.
Connecticut FC CFC Arsenal

Morehouse Field
Morehouse Field
2:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bayside FC Bolts (RI) 0 0 0 4 0
Connecticut FC CFC Arsenal (CT) 0 0 0 1 0

FC Stars of MA Athletic
vs.
Farmingdale United

Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
Field 4
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Stars of MA Athletic (MA) 0 0 0 0 0
Farmingdale United (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

NEFC Elite
vs.
CFC Scorpions

Massachusetts Youth Soccer Fields at Progin Park
Field 5
3:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NEFC Elite GU16 (MA) 0 0 0 0 0
CFC Scorpions (CT) 0 0 0 0 0

McLean MPS 96 Force Green
vs.
UGH Fevernova

UGH Club
UGH #1
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MCLN MPS Force (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
UGH Fevernova (PA-E) 0 0 0 5 0

Seacoast United
vs.
Connecticut FC CFC Arsenal

University of Bridgeport
Knights Field
6:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seacoast United (NH) 0 0 0 3 0
Connecticut FC CFC Arsenal (CT) 0 0 0 1 0

Bayside FC Bolts
vs.
Match Fit Colchesters

University of Bridgeport
Knights Field
7:30 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bayside FC Bolts (RI) 0 0 0 0 0
MFC Colchesters (NJ) 0 0 0 3 0

Seacoast United
vs.
CFC Scorpions

Milot Field
Milot #1
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seacoast United (NH) 0 0 0 0 0
CFC Scorpions (CT) 0 0 0 1 0

Bayside FC Bolts
vs.
Farmingdale United

Milot Field
Milot #2
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bayside FC Bolts (RI) 0 0 0 2 0
Farmingdale United (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Seacoast United
vs.
Farmingdale United

Milot Field
Milot #1
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Seacoast United (NH) 0 0 0 0 0
Farmingdale United (NY-E) 0 0 0 1 0

Bayside FC Bolts
vs.
CFC Scorpions

Milot Field
Milot #2
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bayside FC Bolts (RI) 0 0 0 1 0
CFC Scorpions (CT) 0 0 0 2 0

FC Stars of MA Athletic
vs.
Connecticut FC CFC Arsenal

Forekicks
ForeKicks Field 1
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Stars of MA Athletic (MA) 0 0 0 2 0
Connecticut FC CFC Arsenal (CT) 0 0 0 0 0

NEFC Elite
vs.
Match Fit Colchesters

Forekicks
Forekicks Field 2
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NEFC Elite GU16 (MA) 0 0 0 2 0
MFC Colchesters (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0

FC Stars of MA Athletic
vs.
Match Fit Colchesters

Forekicks
ForeKicks Field 1
6:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC Stars of MA Athletic (MA) 0 0 0 0 0
MFC Colchesters (NJ) 0 0 0 4 0

NEFC Elite
vs.
Connecticut FC CFC Arsenal

Forekicks
Forekicks Field 2
6:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NEFC Elite GU16 (MA) 0 0 0 3 0
Connecticut FC CFC Arsenal (CT) 0 0 0 0 0

Match Fit Colchesters
vs.
Farmingdale United

[TBA]
[TBA]
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MFC Colchesters (NJ) 0 0 0 1 0
Farmingdale United (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0

Farmingdale United
vs.
VSA Heat 96 Blue

Kirkwood Soccer Club
Kirkwood Grass 10
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Farmingdale United (NY-E) 0 0 0 0 0
VSA Heat 96 Blue (VA) 0 0 0 1 0

Beadling Gunners
vs.
NEFC Elite

Kirkwood Soccer Club
Kirkwood Grass 7
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling Gunners (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
NEFC Elite GU16 (MA) 0 0 0 1 0

Farmingdale United
vs.
Beadling Gunners

Kirkwood Soccer Club
Kirkwood Grass 5
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Farmingdale United (NY-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Beadling Gunners (PA-W) 0 0 0 1 0

VSA Heat 96 Blue
vs.
NEFC Elite

Kirkwood Soccer Club
Kirkwood Grass 7
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
VSA Heat 96 Blue (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
NEFC Elite GU16 (MA) 0 0 0 2 0
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Farmingdale United (NY-E) - - - 2 -
Beadling Gunners (PA-W) - - - 1 -


Player Goals

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information