Pool A
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD (NC) (SC) 3 0 0 9 7 1 6
SSA-Harpeth 99 Chelsea Elite (TN) (SC) 1 1 1 4 3 5 -2
CESA 98 Premier (SC) (SC) 0 1 2 2 0 1 -1
Florida Rush 98 Nike Boys (FL) (SC) 0 2 1 1 2 5 -3
Pool B
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
98 NCA Alliance (NC) (PLE1) 3 0 0 9 7 1 6
99 Lobos Rush Blue (TN) 2 1 0 6 5 5 0
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) (SC) 1 2 0 3 3 3 0
Mighty Bluebirds SSA Green (AR) (SC) 0 3 0 0 1 7 -6
Pool C
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
HESC 99B NAVY (TX-S) (PLW2) 3 0 1 10 6 2 4
TSC Hurricane 99 Bedwell (OK) (SC) 2 1 1 7 5 3 2
Dallas Texans 99 Red (TX-N) (SC) 1 2 0 3 4 4 0
Brandon Futbol Club 99 Boys Black (MS) (SC) 0 3 0 0 0 6 -6
Pool D
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Texas Rush 99-Prep (TX-S) (SQ) 2 0 1 7 7 2 5
Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) (PLW1) 2 1 0 6 7 1 6
MSC Lakers 99 Boys (LA) (SC) 1 1 1 4 6 5 1
Hoover Phantoms 99 Blue (AL) (SC) 0 3 0 0 0 15 -12

14UB Schedule

Preliminary
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Fri Jun 21 12:00 PM ESC 10
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD (NC) (SC) 4–0 SSA-Harpeth 99 Chelsea Elite (TN) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 21 12:00 PM ESC 11
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Florida Rush 98 Nike Boys (FL) (SC) 0–0 CESA 98 Premier (SC) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 21 12:00 PM ESC 12
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
99 Lobos Rush Blue (TN) 1–3 98 NCA Alliance (NC) (PLE1) Final
Fri Jun 21 12:00 PM ESC 14
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) (SC) 2–0 Mighty Bluebirds SSA Green (AR) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 21 12:00 PM ESC 15
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
TSC Hurricane 99 Bedwell (OK) (SC) 1–1 HESC 99B NAVY (TX-S) (PLW2) Final
Fri Jun 21 12:00 PM ESC 16
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Brandon Futbol Club 99 Boys Black (MS) (SC) 0–2 Dallas Texans 99 Red (TX-N) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 21 12:00 PM ESC 8
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Texas Rush 99-Prep (TX-S) (SQ) 1–0 Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) (PLW1) Final
Fri Jun 21 12:00 PM ESC 9
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
MSC Lakers 99 Boys (LA) (SC) 4–0 Hoover Phantoms 99 Blue (AL) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 22 12:00 PM ESC 8
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
CESA 98 Premier (SC) (SC) 0–0 SSA-Harpeth 99 Chelsea Elite (TN) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 22 12:00 PM ESC 11
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Florida Rush 98 Nike Boys (FL) (SC) 1–2 98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD (NC) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 22 12:00 PM ESC 12
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Mighty Bluebirds SSA Green (AR) (SC) 0–3 98 NCA Alliance (NC) (PLE1) Final
Sat Jun 22 12:00 PM ESC 14
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) (SC) 1–2 99 Lobos Rush Blue (TN) Final
Sat Jun 22 12:00 PM ESC 15
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Dallas Texans 99 Red (TX-N) (SC) 1–2 HESC 99B NAVY (TX-S) (PLW2) Final
Sat Jun 22 12:00 PM ESC 16
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Brandon Futbol Club 99 Boys Black (MS) (SC) 0–2 TSC Hurricane 99 Bedwell (OK) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 22 12:00 PM ESC 10
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Hoover Phantoms 99 Blue (AL) (SC) 0–5 Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) (PLW1) Final
Sat Jun 22 12:00 PM ESC 9
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
MSC Lakers 99 Boys (LA) (SC) 2–2 Texas Rush 99-Prep (TX-S) (SQ) Final
Sun Jun 23 12:00 PM ESC 15
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
SSA-Harpeth 99 Chelsea Elite (TN) (SC) 3–1 Florida Rush 98 Nike Boys (FL) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 23 12:00 PM ESC 11
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD (NC) (SC) 1–0 CESA 98 Premier (SC) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 23 12:00 PM ESC 12
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
98 NCA Alliance (NC) (PLE1) 1–0 Concorde Fire Elite (GA) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 23 12:00 PM ESC 14
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
99 Lobos Rush Blue (TN) 2–1 Mighty Bluebirds SSA Green (AR) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 23 12:00 PM ESC 10
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
HESC 99B NAVY (TX-S) (PLW2) 2–0 Brandon Futbol Club 99 Boys Black (MS) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 23 12:00 PM ESC 16
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
TSC Hurricane 99 Bedwell (OK) (SC) 2–1 Dallas Texans 99 Red (TX-N) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 23 12:00 PM ESC 8
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) (PLW1) 3–0 MSC Lakers 99 Boys (LA) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 23 12:00 PM ESC 9
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Texas Rush 99-Prep (TX-S) (SQ) 6–0 Hoover Phantoms 99 Blue (AL) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 24 12:00 PM ESC 12
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
HESC 99B NAVY (TX-S) (PLW2) 1–0 TSC Hurricane 99 Bedwell (OK) (SC) Final
Quarterfinal
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Mon Jun 24 1:30 PM ESC 4
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Texas Rush 99-Prep (TX-S) (SQ) 2–1 TSC Hurricane 99 Bedwell (OK) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 24 1:30 PM ESC 5
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
98 NCA Alliance (NC) (PLE1) 0–2 SSA-Harpeth 99 Chelsea Elite (TN) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 24 1:30 PM ESC 11
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
HESC 99B NAVY (TX-S) (PLW2) 2–4 Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) (PLW1) Final
Mon Jun 24 1:30 PM ESC 12
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD (NC) (SC) 2–0 99 Lobos Rush Blue (TN) Final
Semifinal
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Wed Jun 26 1:30 PM ESC 14
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD (NC) (SC) 0–3 Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) (PLW1) Final
Wed Jun 26 1:30 PM ESC 15
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
SSA-Harpeth 99 Chelsea Elite (TN) (SC) 0–1 Texas Rush 99-Prep (TX-S) (SQ) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Jun 27 10:30 AM ESC 3
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) (PLW1) 3–0 Texas Rush 99-Prep (TX-S) (SQ) Final
Times displayed are in CT time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) - - - 3 -
Texas Rush 99-Prep (TX-S) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
TR99 - Roberto Hernandez 7
KAYLIN CLAIBORNE 4
SC99 - Carlos Flores 4
SC99 - Javier Leija 4
SC99 - Mandel Steward 4
SC99 - Jack Woods 4
NCA - JASON ALVAREZ 3
TSCH - Whitney Gonsalves 3
Jesus Toscano 3
HFC - Taylor Vincent 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information



 

 FOLLOW THE CHAMPIONSHIPS

 stories

 video

 twitter