Pool A
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(TX-N) (SC) Liverpool 00 Elite 3 0 0 9 11 1 10
(GA) (SC) Tophat 18 Gold 2 1 0 6 9 4 5
(LA) (SC) MSC Lakers 99/00 1 2 0 3 2 10 -6
(AR) (SC) Mighty Bluebirds SSA Chelsea U-13 Girls 0 3 0 0 1 19 -9
Pool B
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(OK) (SC) Oklahoma Football Club 00 3 0 0 9 10 3 9
(TN) (SC) Tennessee Soccer Club 2018 1 1 1 4 5 3 2
(NC) (SC) 99 LNSC Eclipse G 1 1 1 4 5 5 0
(MS) (SC) Gulf Coast United U13g blue 0 3 0 0 2 17 -11
Pool C
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(FL) (SC) Ponte Vedra Storm U-13 Girls Gold 3 0 0 9 9 3 6
(TX-S) (SC) Albion Hurricanes FC 2 1 0 6 8 2 6
(AL) (SC) Vestavia Attack '00 Black 1 2 0 3 3 8 -5
(SC) (SC) CESA 99G 0 3 0 0 2 9 -7

U13G Schedule

Preliminary
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Fri Jun 21 12:00 PM ESC 17
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Ponte Vedra Storm U-13 Girls Gold (FL) (SC) 2–1 Albion Hurricanes FC (TX-S) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 21 12:00 PM ESC 18
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
CESA 99G (SC) (SC) 1–2 Vestavia Attack '00 Black (AL) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 21 3:45 PM ESC 17
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
99 LNSC Eclipse G (NC) (SC) 1–1 Tennessee Soccer Club 2018 (TN) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 21 3:45 PM ESC 18
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Oklahoma Football Club 00 (OK) (SC) 10–2 Gulf Coast United U13g blue (MS) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 21 5:45 PM ESC 17
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Tophat 18 Gold (GA) (SC) 6–0 MSC Lakers 99/00 (LA) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 21 5:45 PM ESC 18
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Liverpool 00 Elite (TX-N) (SC) 9–0 Mighty Bluebirds SSA Chelsea U-13 Girls (AR) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 22 12:00 PM ESC 17
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Vestavia Attack '00 Black (AL) (SC) 0–3 Albion Hurricanes FC (TX-S) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 22 12:00 PM ESC 18
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
CESA 99G (SC) (SC) 1–3 Ponte Vedra Storm U-13 Girls Gold (FL) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 22 3:45 PM ESC 17
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Mighty Bluebirds SSA Chelsea U-13 Girls (AR) (SC) 1–2 MSC Lakers 99/00 (LA) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 22 3:45 PM ESC 18
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Liverpool 00 Elite (TX-N) (SC) 4–1 Tophat 18 Gold (GA) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 22 5:45 PM ESC 17
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Gulf Coast United U13g blue (MS) (SC) 0–4 Tennessee Soccer Club 2018 (TN) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 22 5:45 PM ESC 18
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Oklahoma Football Club 00 (OK) (SC) 4–1 99 LNSC Eclipse G (NC) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 23 12:00 PM ESC 17
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Albion Hurricanes FC (TX-S) (SC) 4–0 CESA 99G (SC) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 23 12:00 PM ESC 18
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Ponte Vedra Storm U-13 Girls Gold (FL) (SC) 4–1 Vestavia Attack '00 Black (AL) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 23 3:45 PM ESC 17
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
MSC Lakers 99/00 (LA) (SC) 0–3 Liverpool 00 Elite (TX-N) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 23 3:45 PM ESC 18
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Tophat 18 Gold (GA) (SC) 8–0 Mighty Bluebirds SSA Chelsea U-13 Girls (AR) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 23 5:45 PM ESC 17
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Tennessee Soccer Club 2018 (TN) (SC) 0–2 Oklahoma Football Club 00 (OK) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 23 5:45 PM ESC 18
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
99 LNSC Eclipse G (NC) (SC) 3–0 Gulf Coast United U13g blue (MS) (SC) Final
Semifinal
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Tue Jun 25 1:30 PM ESC 6
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Liverpool 00 Elite (TX-N) (SC) 3–0 Albion Hurricanes FC (TX-S) (SC) Final
Tue Jun 25 1:30 PM ESC 7
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Oklahoma Football Club 00 (OK) (SC) 2–1 Ponte Vedra Storm U-13 Girls Gold (FL) (SC) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Wed Jun 26 1:30 PM ESC 5
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Liverpool 00 Elite (TX-N) (SC) 3–2 Oklahoma Football Club 00 (OK) (SC) Final
Times displayed are in CT time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Liverpool Elite (TX-N) - - - 3 -
Oklahoma Football Club 00 (OK) - - - 2 -


Player Goals
OFC - AUBREY RUTTMAN 8
TH18 - Rachel Jones 7
LP - Lauren Tovy 6
LP - Catiana Lychwek 5
OFC - SAMANTHA BARNETT 4
LP - Kendall Bates 3
LP - Sydney Simmons 3
Grace Yochum 3
OFC - SYDNEY CONNELLY 2
TSC - EMILY HARRELSON 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information



 

 FOLLOW THE CHAMPIONSHIPS

 stories

 video

 twitter