Pool A
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(GA) (SQ) NASA G14 Elite 3 0 0 9 8 0 8
(TX-S) (PLW1) Space City FC 96G Premier 2 1 0 6 5 3 2
(MS) (SC) GCUFC 96 1 2 0 3 4 6 -2
(AR) (SC) Little Rock FC '96/'97 0 3 0 0 2 10 -8
Pool B
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(TX-S) AHFC 96 2 0 1 7 5 1 4
(FL) (PLE1) Creeks Clash Blue 1 1 1 4 4 2 2
(LA) (SC) BRSC/CSC 96 Alliance 1 2 0 3 2 7 -5
(TX-N) (SC) American Eagles 1 2 0 3 4 5 -1
Pool C
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(TN) (SC) FC Alliance 96 Black 3 0 0 9 8 0 8
(MS) (PLC) MFC Fire '96 Girls Premier 2 1 0 6 5 3 2
(NC) (SC) 95 TUSA GOLD G 1 2 0 3 4 6 -2
(AL) (SC) HFC 96 BLUE 0 3 0 0 1 10 -8
Pool D
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(GA) (SPL) Tophat 14 Gold 3 0 0 9 9 0 9
(FL) (SC) TAMPA Bay United U-17 Girls Premier 2 1 0 6 5 1 4
(OK) (SC) Fury 96 Green 1 2 0 3 4 7 -1
(SC) (SC) SCU/MP 95 Elite 0 3 0 0 2 20 -12

U17G Schedule

Preliminary
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Fri Jun 21 8:00 AM ESC 5
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Space City FC 96G Premier (TX-S) (PLW1) 2–1 GCUFC 96 (MS) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 21 8:00 AM ESC 11
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
NASA G14 Elite (GA) (SQ) 4–0 Little Rock FC '96/'97 (AR) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 21 8:00 AM ESC 12
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
BRSC/CSC 96 Alliance (LA) (SC) 0–3 Creeks Clash Blue (FL) (PLE1) Final
Fri Jun 21 8:00 AM ESC 14
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
American Eagles (TX-N) (SC) 1–2 AHFC 96 (TX-S) Final
Fri Jun 21 10:00 AM ESC 5
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
FC Alliance 96 Black (TN) (SC) 3–0 95 TUSA GOLD G (NC) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 21 10:00 AM ESC 11
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
MFC Fire '96 Girls Premier (MS) (PLC) 2–1 HFC 96 BLUE (AL) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 21 10:00 AM ESC 12
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Tophat 14 Gold (GA) (SPL) 9–0 SCU/MP 95 Elite (SC) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 21 10:00 AM ESC 14
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Fury 96 Green (OK) (SC) 0–1 TAMPA Bay United U-17 Girls Premier (FL) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 22 8:00 AM ESC 5
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
HFC 96 BLUE (AL) (SC) 0–3 95 TUSA GOLD G (NC) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 22 8:00 AM ESC 11
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
MFC Fire '96 Girls Premier (MS) (PLC) 0–1 FC Alliance 96 Black (TN) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 22 8:00 AM ESC 12
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
TAMPA Bay United U-17 Girls Premier (FL) (SC) 5–0 SCU/MP 95 Elite (SC) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 22 8:00 AM ESC 14
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Fury 96 Green (OK) (SC) 0–4 Tophat 14 Gold (GA) (SPL) Final
Sat Jun 22 10:00 AM ESC 5
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Little Rock FC '96/'97 (AR) (SC) 1–3 GCUFC 96 (MS) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 22 10:00 AM ESC 11
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
NASA G14 Elite (GA) (SQ) 1–0 Space City FC 96G Premier (TX-S) (PLW1) Final
Sat Jun 22 10:00 AM ESC 12
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
AHFC 96 (TX-S) 0–0 Creeks Clash Blue (FL) (PLE1) Final
Sat Jun 22 10:00 AM ESC 14
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
American Eagles (TX-N) (SC) 1–2 BRSC/CSC 96 Alliance (LA) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 23 8:00 AM ESC 1
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
GCUFC 96 (MS) (SC) 0–3 NASA G14 Elite (GA) (SQ) Final
Sun Jun 23 8:00 AM ESC 10
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Space City FC 96G Premier (TX-S) (PLW1) 3–1 Little Rock FC '96/'97 (AR) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 23 8:00 AM ESC 12
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Creeks Clash Blue (FL) (PLE1) 1–2 American Eagles (TX-N) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 23 8:00 AM ESC 14
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
BRSC/CSC 96 Alliance (LA) (SC) 0–3 AHFC 96 (TX-S) Final
Sun Jun 23 10:00 AM ESC 1
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
95 TUSA GOLD G (NC) (SC) 1–3 MFC Fire '96 Girls Premier (MS) (PLC) Final
Sun Jun 23 10:00 AM ESC 10
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
FC Alliance 96 Black (TN) (SC) 5–0 HFC 96 BLUE (AL) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 23 10:00 AM ESC 12
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
SCU/MP 95 Elite (SC) (SC) 2–6 Fury 96 Green (OK) (SC) Final
Sun Jun 23 10:00 AM ESC 14
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Tophat 14 Gold (GA) (SPL) 1–0 TAMPA Bay United U-17 Girls Premier (FL) (SC) Final
Quarterfinal
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Tue Jun 25 11:00 AM ESC 14
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
NASA G14 Elite (GA) (SQ) 4–0 Creeks Clash Blue (FL) (PLE1) Final
Tue Jun 25 11:00 AM ESC 15
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
AHFC 96 (TX-S) 1–0 Space City FC 96G Premier (TX-S) (PLW1) Final
Tue Jun 25 11:00 AM ESC 11
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
FC Alliance 96 Black (TN) (SC) 1–2 TAMPA Bay United U-17 Girls Premier (FL) (SC) Final
Tue Jun 25 11:00 AM ESC 12
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
Tophat 14 Gold (GA) (SPL) 0–1 MFC Fire '96 Girls Premier (MS) (PLC) Final
Semifinal
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Wed Jun 26 11:00 AM ESC 14
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
NASA G14 Elite (GA) (SQ) 0–1 TAMPA Bay United U-17 Girls Premier (FL) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 26 11:00 AM ESC 15
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
AHFC 96 (TX-S) 2–1 MFC Fire '96 Girls Premier (MS) (PLC) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Jun 27 9:30 AM ESC 11
Edmond Soccer Club Complex
1502 W. Danforth
Edmond, OK 73003

Complex Map
TAMPA Bay United U-17 Girls Premier (FL) (SC) 0–1 AHFC 96 (TX-S) Final
Times displayed are in CT time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tampa Bay United (FL) - - - 0 -
Albion Hurricanes 96 (TX-S) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
TH14 - Rachel Green 4
NASA - Savannah Vanderbeck 4
TH14 - Serenity Waters 4
AESC - Carrington Elliott 3
NASA - Tayler Hartrampf 3
FURY - Briana Kuestersteffen 3
TBU - Taylor Meek 3
SCFC - Kira Zapalac 3
CAA - SUSANNAH ANDERSON 2
SCFC - Crystal Calvit 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information



 

 FOLLOW THE CHAMPIONSHIPS

 stories

 video

 twitter