Scoreboard

Age Group:

U13B  |  U13G  |  U14B  |  U14G  |  U15B  |  U15G  |  U16B  |  U16G  |  U17B  |  U17G  |  U18B  |  U18G  |  U19B  |  U19G

 

98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD
vs.
SSA-Harpeth 99 Chelsea Elite

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 10
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD (NC) 0 0 0 4 0
SSA-Harpeth (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD KAYLIN CLAIBORNE 22:00
98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD DAMON YOUMANS 41:00
98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD KAYLIN CLAIBORNE 49:00
98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD KAYLIN CLAIBORNE 50:00

Florida Rush 98 Nike Boys
vs.
CESA 98 Premier

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 11
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Florida Rush (FL) 0 0 0 0 0
CESA 98 (SC) 0 0 0 0 0

99 Lobos Rush Blue
vs.
98 NCA Alliance

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 12
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
99 Lobos Rush Blue (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
NCA Alliance (NC) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCA LUIS CISNEROS-GASGA 16:00
LOBO Marco Gomez-Ramos 39:00
NCA GRIFFIN BROOKSHIRE 8:00
NCA JASON ALVAREZ 9:00

Concorde Fire Elite
vs.
Mighty Bluebirds SSA Green

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 14
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Mighty Bluebirds Green (AR) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Concorde Fire Elite Eric Cruz 45:00
Concorde Fire Elite Mark Joseph Foley 70:00

TSC Hurricane 99 Bedwell
vs.
HESC 99B NAVY

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 15
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TSCH 99 Bedwell (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
HESC 99B NAVY (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HESC 99B NAVY Saul Amaya 47:00
TSCH Dominique Dean 77:00

Brandon Futbol Club 99 Boys Black
vs.
Dallas Texans 99 Red

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 16
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Brandon 99 Boys (MS) 0 0 0 0 0
Dallas Texans 99 Red (TX-N) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DTR Cody Spitzer 40:00
DTR Tristan Nee 64:00

Texas Rush 99-Prep
vs.
Solar Chelsea Red 99

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 8
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Texas Rush 99-Prep (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TR99 Roberto Hernandez 25:00

MSC Lakers 99 Boys
vs.
Hoover Phantoms 99 Blue

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 9
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MSC Lakers 99 Boys (LA) 0 0 0 4 0
Hoover Phantoms 99 Blue (AL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MSC Lakers 99 Boys Adam Zulli 18:00
MSC Lakers 99 Boys Thomas Carriere 35:00
MSC Lakers 99 Boys Nash Odenwald 64:00
MSC Lakers 99 Boys Sean Jeanfreau 8:00

CESA 98 Premier
vs.
SSA-Harpeth 99 Chelsea Elite

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 8
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CESA 98 (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
SSA-Harpeth (TN) 0 0 0 0 0

Florida Rush 98 Nike Boys
vs.
98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 11
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Florida Rush (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD KAYLIN CLAIBORNE 15:00
Florida Rush Daniel Araujo 32:00
98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD ROGELIO MENDEZ 68:00

Mighty Bluebirds SSA Green
vs.
98 NCA Alliance

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 12
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Mighty Bluebirds Green (AR) 0 0 0 0 0
NCA Alliance (NC) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCA QUINN ALBRECHT 18:00
NCA JASON ALVAREZ 46:00
NCA JASON ALVAREZ 63:00

Concorde Fire Elite
vs.
99 Lobos Rush Blue

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 14
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
99 Lobos Rush Blue (TN) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
Concorde Fire Elite Eric Cruz 21:00
LOBO Marco Gomez-Ramos 41:00
LOBO James Harris 67:00

Dallas Texans 99 Red
vs.
HESC 99B NAVY

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 15
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Dallas Texans 99 Red (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
HESC 99B NAVY (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HESC 99B NAVY Jesus Toscano 17:00
DTR Cody Spitzer 30:00
HESC 99B NAVY Mitchell Watson 70:00

Brandon Futbol Club 99 Boys Black
vs.
TSC Hurricane 99 Bedwell

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 16
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Brandon 99 Boys (MS) 0 0 0 0 0
TSCH 99 Bedwell (OK) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TSCH Benjamin Barkley 53:00
TSCH Benjamin Barkley 66:00

Hoover Phantoms 99 Blue
vs.
Solar Chelsea Red 99

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 10
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Hoover Phantoms 99 Blue (AL) 0 0 0 0 0
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SC99 Mandel Steward 13:00
SC99 Carlos Flores 36:00
SC99 Jack Woods 37:00
SC99 Javier Leija 56:00
SC99 Mandel Steward 59:00

MSC Lakers 99 Boys
vs.
Texas Rush 99-Prep

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 9
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
MSC Lakers 99 Boys (LA) 0 0 0 2 0
Texas Rush 99-Prep (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MSC Lakers 99 Boys Reiss Thieler 2:00
TR99 Joshua Lockhart 20:00
TR99 Roberto Hernandez 4:00
MSC Lakers 99 Boys Nash Odenwald 53:00

SSA-Harpeth 99 Chelsea Elite
vs.
Florida Rush 98 Nike Boys

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 15
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SSA-Harpeth (TN) 0 0 0 3 0
Florida Rush (FL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HFC Patrick Ferrell 27:00
HFC Taylor Vincent 43:00
Florida Rush Bryant Medina Giraldo 47:00
HFC Taylor Vincent 8:00

98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD
vs.
CESA 98 Premier

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 11
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
CESA 98 (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD WILLIAM KERN 70:00

98 NCA Alliance
vs.
Concorde Fire Elite

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 12
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCA Alliance (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Concorde Fire Elite (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
NCA LOGAN GRIFFIN 60:00

99 Lobos Rush Blue
vs.
Mighty Bluebirds SSA Green

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 14
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
99 Lobos Rush Blue (TN) 0 0 0 2 0
Mighty Bluebirds Green (AR) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MBS JOSEPH WEINSINGER 11:00
LOBO Collin Scott 20:00
LOBO Christopher Hardy 56:00

HESC 99B NAVY
vs.
Brandon Futbol Club 99 Boys Black

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 10
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HESC 99B NAVY (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Brandon 99 Boys (MS) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HESC 99B NAVY Mitchell Watson 56:00
BDN Own Goal 61:00

TSC Hurricane 99 Bedwell
vs.
Dallas Texans 99 Red

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 16
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
TSCH 99 Bedwell (OK) 0 0 0 2 0
Dallas Texans 99 Red (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
DTR Humberto Chavez Mondragon 29:00
TSCH Whitney Gonsalves 6:00
TSCH Whitney Gonsalves 70:00

Solar Chelsea Red 99
vs.
MSC Lakers 99 Boys

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 8
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
MSC Lakers 99 Boys (LA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SC99 Carlos Flores 18:00
SC99 Mandel Steward 32:00
SC99 Jack Woods 68:00

Texas Rush 99-Prep
vs.
Hoover Phantoms 99 Blue

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 9
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Texas Rush 99-Prep (TX-S) 0 0 0 6 0
Hoover Phantoms 99 Blue (AL) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TR99 Roberto Hernandez 17:00
TR99 Maxwell Lockhart 29:00
TR99 Christopher Gonzalez 47:00
TR99 Michael Guzman 67:00
TR99 Roger Bonilla 7:00
TR99 Roberto Hernandez 70:00

HESC 99B NAVY
vs.
TSC Hurricane 99 Bedwell

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 12
12:00 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HESC 99B NAVY (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
TSCH 99 Bedwell (OK) 0 0 0 0 0

Texas Rush 99-Prep
vs.
TSC Hurricane 99 Bedwell

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 4
1:30 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Texas Rush 99-Prep (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
TSCH 99 Bedwell (OK) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TR99 Roberto Hernandez 30:00
TSCH Whitney Gonsalves 42:00
TR99 Roberto Hernandez 60:00

98 NCA Alliance
vs.
SSA-Harpeth 99 Chelsea Elite

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 5
1:30 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
NCA Alliance (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
SSA-Harpeth (TN) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HFC Patrick Ferrell 35:00
HFC Taylor Vincent 65:00

HESC 99B NAVY
vs.
Solar Chelsea Red 99

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 11
1:30 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HESC 99B NAVY (TX-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HESC 99B NAVY Jesus Toscano 34:00
HESC 99B NAVY Jesus Toscano 37:00
SC99 Javier Leija 38:00
SC99 Mandel Steward 44:00
SC99 Javier Leija 46:00
SC99 Carlos Flores 5:00

98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD
vs.
99 Lobos Rush Blue

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 12
1:30 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD (NC) 0 0 0 2 0
99 Lobos Rush Blue (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD ROGELIO MENDEZ 41:00
98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD MELVIN COVERT 76:00

98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD
vs.
Solar Chelsea Red 99

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 14
1:30 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
98 CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SC99 Victor Garcia 42:00
SC99 Carlos Flores 62:00
SC99 Jack Woods 7:00

SSA-Harpeth 99 Chelsea Elite
vs.
Texas Rush 99-Prep

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 15
1:30 PM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SSA-Harpeth (TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Texas Rush 99-Prep (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TR99 Roberto Hernandez 55:00

Solar Chelsea Red 99
vs.
Texas Rush 99-Prep

Edmond Soccer Club Complex
ESC 3
10:30 AM  CT

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) 0 0 0 3 0
Texas Rush 99-Prep (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SC99 Javier Leija 11:00
SC99 Jack Woods 51:00
SC99 Victor Garcia 70:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea (TX-N) - - - 3 -
Texas Rush 99-Prep (TX-S) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
TR99 - Roberto Hernandez 7
KAYLIN CLAIBORNE 4
SC99 - Carlos Flores 4
SC99 - Javier Leija 4
SC99 - Mandel Steward 4
SC99 - Jack Woods 4
NCA - JASON ALVAREZ 3
TSCH - Whitney Gonsalves 3
Jesus Toscano 3
HFC - Taylor Vincent 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information