Group A
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
TSA Blue (AZ) 2 1 0 6 5 4 1
LV Premier White (NV) 1 1 1 4 3 3 0
CO United White (CO) 1 1 1 4 5 5 0
Elite FC (ID) 1 2 0 3 4 5 -1
Group B
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
LA Roca Select (UT) 3 0 0 9 7 3 4
Crown City United (CA-S) 2 1 0 6 8 6 2
East Side FC (WA) 0 2 1 1 3 5 -2
Twin Falls Rapids (WC) (ID) 0 2 1 1 3 7 -4
Group C
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Los Gauchos (CA-S) 2 0 1 7 6 3 3
Utah Dev Academy (UT) 1 0 2 5 4 3 1
Porterville Manchester United (CA-N) 1 2 0 3 4 4 0
Real Colorado Olympico (CO) 0 2 1 1 2 6 -4

17UB Schedule

Preliminary Games
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Wed Jun 12 10:00 AM Simplot Field 13
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

Elite FC (ID) 0–1 LV Premier White (NV) Final
Wed Jun 12 10:00 AM Simplot Field 14
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

TSA Blue (AZ) 2–1 CO United White (CO) Final
Wed Jun 12 12:00 PM Simplot Field 13
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

Twin Falls Rapids (WC) (ID) 0–2 LA Roca Select (UT) Final
Wed Jun 12 12:00 PM Simplot Field 14
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

Crown City United (CA-S) 2–1 East Side FC (WA) Final
Wed Jun 12 12:00 PM Simplot Field 20
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

Porterville Manchester United (CA-N) 3–1 Real Colorado Olympico (CO) Final
Wed Jun 12 12:00 PM Simplot Field 19
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

Los Gauchos (CA-S) 2–2 Utah Dev Academy (UT) Final
Thu Jun 13 12:00 PM Simplot Field 13
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

Elite FC (ID) 1–2 CO United White (CO) Final
Thu Jun 13 12:00 PM Simplot Field 14
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

TSA Blue (AZ) 1–0 LV Premier White (NV) Final
Thu Jun 13 2:00 PM Simplot Field 19
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

Twin Falls Rapids (WC) (ID) 1–1 East Side FC (WA) Final
Thu Jun 13 2:00 PM Simplot Field 20
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

Crown City United (CA-S) 2–3 LA Roca Select (UT) Final
Thu Jun 13 2:00 PM Simplot Field 13
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

Porterville Manchester United (CA-N) 0–1 Utah Dev Academy (UT) Final
Thu Jun 13 2:00 PM Simplot Field 14
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

Los Gauchos (CA-S) 2–0 Real Colorado Olympico (CO) Final
Fri Jun 14 8:00 AM Simplot Field 19
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

Twin Falls Rapids (WC) (ID) 2–4 Crown City United (CA-S) Final
Fri Jun 14 8:00 AM Simplot Field 14
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

East Side FC (WA) 1–2 LA Roca Select (UT) Final
Fri Jun 14 8:00 AM Simplot Field 20
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

Porterville Manchester United (CA-N) 1–2 Los Gauchos (CA-S) Final
Fri Jun 14 8:00 AM Simplot Field 13
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

Utah Dev Academy (UT) 1–1 Real Colorado Olympico (CO) Final
Fri Jun 14 10:00 AM Simplot Field 19
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

Elite FC (ID) 3–2 TSA Blue (AZ) Final
Fri Jun 14 10:00 AM Simplot Field 20
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

CO United White (CO) 2–2 LV Premier White (NV) Final
Quarterfinals
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Fri Jun 14 6:00 PM Simplot Field 11
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

TSA Blue (AZ) 1–3 Porterville Manchester United (CA-N) Final
Fri Jun 14 6:00 PM Simplot Field 12
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

LA Roca Select (UT) 2–1 Utah Dev Academy (UT) Final
Fri Jun 14 6:00 PM Simplot Field 13
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

Los Gauchos (CA-S) 0–1 CO United White (CO) Final
Fri Jun 14 6:00 PM Simplot Field 14
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

Crown City United (CA-S) 4–2 LV Premier White (NV) Final
Semifinals
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sat Jun 15 12:00 PM Simplot Field 19
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

Porterville Manchester United (CA-N) 0–1 LA Roca Select (UT) Final
Sat Jun 15 12:00 PM Simplot Field 20
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

CO United White (CO) 0–5 LV Premier White (NV) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sun Jun 16 9:30 AM Simplot Field 5
Simplot Sports Complex
2437 E Lake Forest Dr.
Boise, ID 83716

LA Roca Select (UT) 1–0 LV Premier White (NV) Final
Times displayed are in MT time zone.
1 2 OT T PK


Player Goals

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information