Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Tophat 18 Gold (GA) 7 0 0 21 24 3 21
La Roca Premier PO (UT) 5 2 0 15 11 6 5
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 3 2 2 11 11 11 0
LA Galaxy SB Elite (CA-S) 3 3 1 10 6 11 -5
Grand Rapids Crew Jrs. 00 Gold (MI) 3 4 0 9 9 11 -2
United FA 00 Premier (GA) 3 4 0 9 6 10 -4
Corinthians SC 99 (CA-S) 1 5 1 4 7 14 -7
Century V X-treme (PA-W) 0 5 2 2 5 13 -8
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Legends FC 99 (CA-S) 5 0 2 17 12 2 10
Carlsbad Elite 99 (CA-S) 4 0 3 15 9 5 4
Penn Strikers (PA-E) 3 2 2 11 12 7 5
FC Virginia United Premier (VA) 3 3 1 10 12 8 4
JFC Storm 99/00 (FL) 3 4 0 9 7 8 -1
Team Chicago Academy - Cruzeiro (IL) 2 4 1 7 7 15 -8
Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) 1 2 4 7 13 17 -4
Tennessee SC 18 (TN) 0 6 1 1 6 16 -10

15UG Schedule

U15 Girls
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Nov 20 10:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Tophat 18 Gold (GA) 5–2 Century V X-treme (PA-W) Final
Thu Nov 20 10:00 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Team Chicago Academy - Cruzeiro (IL) 2–1 Tennessee SC 18 (TN) Final
Thu Nov 20 12:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
United FA 00 Premier (GA) 1–0 LA Galaxy SB Elite (CA-S) Final
Thu Nov 20 12:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
JFC Storm 99/00 (FL) 2–1 Penn Strikers (PA-E) Final
Thu Nov 20 2:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 3–2 Corinthians SC 99 (CA-S) Final
Thu Nov 20 2:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Virginia United Premier (VA) 0–1 Carlsbad Elite 99 (CA-S) Final
Thu Nov 20 4:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Grand Rapids Crew Jrs. 00 Gold (MI) 2–3 La Roca Premier PO (UT) Final
Thu Nov 20 4:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) 0–3 Legends FC 99 (CA-S) Final
Fri Nov 21 10:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LA Galaxy SB Elite (CA-S) 0–4 Tophat 18 Gold (GA) Final
Fri Nov 21 10:00 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Century V X-treme (PA-W) 0–1 United FA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Fri Nov 21 12:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 18 (TN) 0–3 FC Virginia United Premier (VA) Final
Fri Nov 21 12:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Carlsbad Elite 99 (CA-S) 1–1 Team Chicago Academy - Cruzeiro (IL) Final
Fri Nov 21 2:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
La Roca Premier PO (UT) 1–2 Cleveland FC (OH-N) Final
Fri Nov 21 2:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Corinthians SC 99 (CA-S) 0–1 Grand Rapids Crew Jrs. 00 Gold (MI) Final
Fri Nov 21 4:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Penn Strikers (PA-E) 2–2 Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) Final
Fri Nov 21 4:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Legends FC 99 (CA-S) 2–0 JFC Storm 99/00 (FL) Final
Sat Nov 22 10:00 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Grand Rapids Crew Jrs. 00 Gold (MI) 2–0 Century V X-treme (PA-W) Final
Sat Nov 22 12:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 1–1 LA Galaxy SB Elite (CA-S) Final
Sat Nov 22 12:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Team Chicago Academy - Cruzeiro (IL) 0–3 Legends FC 99 (CA-S) Final
Sat Nov 22 12:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) 2–2 Tennessee SC 18 (TN) Final
Sat Nov 22 2:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Virginia United Premier (VA) 0–1 Penn Strikers (PA-E) Final
Sat Nov 22 2:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
JFC Storm 99/00 (FL) 0–1 Carlsbad Elite 99 (CA-S) Final
Sat Nov 22 4:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Tophat 18 Gold (GA) 2–1 La Roca Premier PO (UT) Final
Sat Nov 22 4:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
United FA 00 Premier (GA) 1–2 Corinthians SC 99 (CA-S) Final
Sun Nov 23 7:30 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Corinthians SC 99 (CA-S) 0–4 Tophat 18 Gold (GA) Final
Sun Nov 23 7:30 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Carlsbad Elite 99 (CA-S) 2–2 Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) Final
Sun Nov 23 9:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
LA Galaxy SB Elite (CA-S) 2–1 Grand Rapids Crew Jrs. 00 Gold (MI) Final
Sun Nov 23 9:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
La Roca Premier PO (UT) 1–0 United FA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Sun Nov 23 9:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Legends FC 99 (CA-S) 1–0 FC Virginia United Premier (VA) Final
Sun Nov 23 9:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Penn Strikers (PA-E) 4–1 Team Chicago Academy - Cruzeiro (IL) Final
Sun Nov 23 11:10 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 18 (TN) 0–1 JFC Storm 99/00 (FL) Final
Sun Nov 23 1:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Century V X-treme (PA-W) 1–1 Cleveland FC (OH-N) Final
Wed Dec 31 8:30 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Virginia United Premier (VA) 4–4 Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) Final
Wed Dec 31 8:30 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Team Chicago Academy - Cruzeiro (IL) 0–2 JFC Storm 99/00 (FL) Final
Wed Dec 31 10:30 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 0–2 Tophat 18 Gold (GA) Final
Wed Dec 31 10:30 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Grand Rapids Crew Jrs. 00 Gold (MI) 2–0 United FA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Thu Jan 01 9:30 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
JFC Storm 99/00 (FL) 1–2 FC Virginia United Premier (VA) Final
Thu Jan 01 9:30 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) 1–3 Team Chicago Academy - Cruzeiro (IL) Final
Thu Jan 01 11:30 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
United FA 00 Premier (GA) 3–2 Cleveland FC (OH-N) Final
Thu Jan 01 11:30 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Tophat 18 Gold (GA) 4–0 Grand Rapids Crew Jrs. 00 Gold (MI) Final
Fri Jan 02 8:00 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 2–1 Grand Rapids Crew Jrs. 00 Gold (MI) Final
Fri Jan 02 8:00 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Tophat 18 Gold (GA) 3–0 United FA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Fri Jan 02 10:00 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Virginia United Premier (VA) 3–0 Team Chicago Academy - Cruzeiro (IL) Final
Fri Jan 02 10:00 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) 2–1 JFC Storm 99/00 (FL) Final
Fri Mar 20 8:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LA Galaxy SB Elite (CA-S) 1–0 Century V X-treme (PA-W) Final
Fri Mar 20 8:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
La Roca Premier PO (UT) 1–0 Corinthians SC 99 (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 20 10:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Penn Strikers (PA-E) 0–1 Carlsbad Elite 99 (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 20 10:00 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 99 (CA-S) 2–1 Tennessee SC 18 (TN) Final
Sat Mar 21 8:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 99 (CA-S) 0–0 Penn Strikers (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 21 8:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Carlsbad Elite 99 (CA-S) 2–1 Tennessee SC 18 (TN) Final
Sat Mar 21 12:00 PM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Century V X-treme (PA-W) 2–2 Corinthians SC 99 (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 21 12:00 PM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LA Galaxy SB Elite (CA-S) 0–3 La Roca Premier PO (UT) Final
Sun Mar 22 9:20 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Carlsbad Elite 99 (CA-S) 1–1 Legends FC 99 (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 22 9:20 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 18 (TN) 1–4 Penn Strikers (PA-E) Final
Sun Mar 22 11:10 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Corinthians SC 99 (CA-S) 1–2 LA Galaxy SB Elite (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 22 11:10 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Century V X-treme (PA-W) 0–1 La Roca Premier PO (UT) Final
Times displayed are in CT time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Corinthians SC 99 (CA-S) - - - 1 -
LA Galaxy SB Elite (CA-S) - - - 2 -


Player Goals
TH18 - Rachel Jones 12
SOLR - Messiah Bright 6
LFC - KAYLEE RAMIREZ 6
TH18 - Charlotte Teeter 5
COR - Julia Barajas 4
LFC - EMILY KNOUS 4
FCP - Jamie McInroy 4
FCV - Amy Thompson 4
GRCJ - Madeline Becker 3
CFC - Vanessa DiNardo 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information