Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
SDFC Rangers (NJ) 5 0 2 17 11 5 6
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 4 3 0 12 7 6 1
Pateadores PDA (CA-S) 3 3 1 10 11 8 3
Michigan Jaguars 99 (MI) 2 1 4 10 10 9 1
Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) 2 1 4 10 7 6 1
Concorde Fire Elite 98/99 (GA) 2 3 2 8 8 9 -1
Santa Clara Sporting 98 Green (CA-N) 1 4 2 5 7 11 -4
99 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 1 5 1 4 5 12 -7
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) 5 1 1 16 10 5 5
Albion SC White (CA-S) 4 1 2 14 7 2 5
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) 3 2 2 11 10 6 4
Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) 2 2 3 9 6 5 1
Delaware Rush 98 (DE) 2 3 2 8 9 13 -4
98 Charlotte United Gold (NC) 2 4 1 7 8 12 -4
Michigan Wolves 99 (MI) 1 3 3 6 4 6 -2
United FC Gold 98 (CA-S) 1 4 2 5 6 11 -5

16UB Schedule

U16 Boys
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 11 10:00 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Delaware Rush 98 (DE) 1–2 Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) Final
Thu Dec 11 10:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) 0–0 Michigan Wolves 99 (MI) Final
Thu Dec 11 12:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 1–2 Michigan Jaguars 99 (MI) Final
Thu Dec 11 2:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SDFC Rangers (NJ) 2–0 Santa Clara Sporting 98 Green (CA-N) Final
Thu Dec 11 2:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
99 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 0–1 Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) Final
Thu Dec 11 2:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) 0–1 Albion SC White (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 11 4:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Elite 98/99 (GA) 1–0 Pateadores PDA (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 11 4:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
98 Charlotte United Gold (NC) 2–0 United FC Gold 98 (CA-S) Final
Fri Dec 12 8:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 99 (MI) 0–0 SDFC Rangers (NJ) Final
Fri Dec 12 8:00 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Michigan Wolves 99 (MI) 1–2 Delaware Rush 98 (DE) Final
Fri Dec 12 8:00 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) 1–0 Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) Final
Fri Dec 12 12:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Santa Clara Sporting 98 Green (CA-N) 2–1 Loudoun 98 Red (VA) Final
Fri Dec 12 12:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) 1–1 Concorde Fire Elite 98/99 (GA) Final
Fri Dec 12 12:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Albion SC White (CA-S) 3–0 98 Charlotte United Gold (NC) Final
Fri Dec 12 2:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Pateadores PDA (CA-S) 4–0 99 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Final
Fri Dec 12 2:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
United FC Gold 98 (CA-S) 0–0 Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) Final
Sat Dec 13 10:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 1–0 Pateadores PDA (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 13 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) 1–0 Albion SC White (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 13 12:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
99 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 2–2 Santa Clara Sporting 98 Green (CA-N) Final
Sat Dec 13 12:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Elite 98/99 (GA) 3–3 Michigan Jaguars 99 (MI) Final
Sat Dec 13 12:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Delaware Rush 98 (DE) 1–2 United FC Gold 98 (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 13 2:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SDFC Rangers (NJ) 2–2 Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) Final
Sat Dec 13 4:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
98 Charlotte United Gold (NC) 0–1 Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 13 4:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) 1–0 Michigan Wolves 99 (MI) Final
Sun Dec 14 7:30 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) 1–2 Loudoun 98 Red (VA) Final
Sun Dec 14 7:30 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Santa Clara Sporting 98 Green (CA-N) 1–2 Concorde Fire Elite 98/99 (GA) Final
Sun Dec 14 7:30 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Albion SC White (CA-S) 1–1 Delaware Rush 98 (DE) Final
Sun Dec 14 9:20 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Pateadores PDA (CA-S) 2–3 SDFC Rangers (NJ) Final
Sun Dec 14 9:20 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
United FC Gold 98 (CA-S) 1–2 Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) Final
Sun Dec 14 11:10 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 99 (MI) 1–0 99 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Final
Sun Dec 14 11:10 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Michigan Wolves 99 (MI) 1–0 98 Charlotte United Gold (NC) Final
Sun Dec 14 11:10 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) 0–0 Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) Final
Sat Dec 27 10:30 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 1–0 99 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Final
Sat Dec 27 10:30 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
SDFC Rangers (NJ) 1–0 Concorde Fire Elite 98/99 (GA) Final
Sat Dec 27 10:30 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Delaware Rush 98 (DE) 2–2 98 Charlotte United Gold (NC) Final
Sat Dec 27 10:30 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) 1–1 Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) Final
Sun Dec 28 8:30 AM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Elite 98/99 (GA) 0–1 Loudoun 98 Red (VA) Final
Sun Dec 28 8:30 AM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
99 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 1–2 SDFC Rangers (NJ) Final
Sun Dec 28 8:30 AM ESPN 20
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) 1–2 Delaware Rush 98 (DE) Final
Sun Dec 28 8:30 AM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
98 Charlotte United Gold (NC) 3–2 Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) Final
Mon Dec 29 10:30 AM ESPN 18
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
SDFC Rangers (NJ) 1–0 Loudoun 98 Red (VA) Final
Mon Dec 29 10:30 AM ESPN 16
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
99 Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 2–1 Concorde Fire Elite 98/99 (GA) Final
Mon Dec 29 10:30 AM ESPN 19
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Ohio Galaxies FC 98 Elite (OH-S) 4–0 Delaware Rush 98 (DE) Final
Mon Dec 29 10:30 AM ESPN 20
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
98 Charlotte United Gold (NC) 1–3 Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) Final
Fri Mar 13 8:00 AM HP 5
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) 4–2 United FC Gold 98 (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 13 8:00 AM HP 6
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Michigan Wolves 99 (MI) 0–0 Albion SC White (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 13 12:00 PM HP 3
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 99 (MI) 0–0 Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) Final
Fri Mar 13 12:00 PM HP 4
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Santa Clara Sporting 98 Green (CA-N) 0–1 Pateadores PDA (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 14 10:00 AM HP 3
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Albion SC White (CA-S) 1–0 Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 14 10:00 AM HP 4
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
United FC Gold 98 (CA-S) 1–1 Michigan Wolves 99 (MI) Final
Sat Mar 14 12:00 PM HP 5
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Pateadores PDA (CA-S) 4–3 Michigan Jaguars 99 (MI) Final
Sat Mar 14 12:00 PM HP 6
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) 2–1 Santa Clara Sporting 98 Green (CA-N) Final
Sun Mar 15 9:20 AM HP 7
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Michigan Wolves 99 (MI) 1–2 Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) Final
Sun Mar 15 9:20 AM HP 8
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
United FC Gold 98 (CA-S) 0–1 Albion SC White (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 15 11:10 AM HP 1
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 99 (MI) 1–1 Santa Clara Sporting 98 Green (CA-N) Final
Sun Mar 15 11:10 AM HP 2
Heritage Park
Cloudcrest Dr.
Henderson, NV 89015

Complex Map
Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) 0–0 Pateadores PDA (CA-S) Final
Times displayed are in CT time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars 99 (MI) - - - 1 -
Santa Clara Sporting (CA-N) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
CUFC - MELVIN COVERT 6
SDFC - Mason Toye 6
PF98 - Samuel Brown 4
JAGS - Alexander Spratte 4
CFE - Benjamin Agnew 3
RUSH - Gavin Ford 3
OGFC - Parker Simms 3
OGFC - Ramon Bajeca 2
SCSC - Marcus Decouto 2
LOBO - Christopher Hardy 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information