Goup A
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Pipeline Soccer Club Black (MD) 3 0 0 9 9 3 6
Tidal Wave SC Bulldogs (RI) 2 1 0 6 3 3 0
Sterling FC (VA) 1 2 0 3 3 5 -2
SUMSC Crew-KS (ME) 0 3 0 0 2 6 -4
Goup B
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
PDA Harkes (NJ) 2 0 1 7 5 2 3
Montgomery United SC Black Premier (PA-E) 1 0 2 5 4 3 1
NEFC Elite (MA) 1 2 0 3 2 3 -1
NY Kosmos/Greek Americans (NY-E) 0 2 1 1 2 5 -3
Goup C
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Ironbound SC Inter (NJ) 3 0 0 9 12 2 10
Black Watch Premier - Buffalo Arsenal (NY-W) 1 1 1 4 6 4 2
Fury Ajax (WV) 1 2 0 3 3 10 -7
Trumbull United Real Rush (CT) 0 2 1 1 4 9 -5
Goup D
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Beadling SC (PA-W) 3 0 0 9 6 2 4
Beachside SC (CT) 2 1 0 6 10 5 5
Delaware Rush (DE) 1 2 0 3 4 8 -4
United FC Adidas (NY-W) 0 3 0 0 0 5 -5

19UB Schedule

Preliminary
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Fri Jun 27 11:30 AM URI Field 5
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
SUMSC Crew-KS (ME) 1–3 Pipeline Soccer Club Black (MD) Final
Fri Jun 27 11:30 AM URI Field 6
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
Sterling FC (VA) 0–1 Tidal Wave SC Bulldogs (RI) Final
Fri Jun 27 11:30 AM URI Field 7
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
Beachside SC (CT) 1–3 Beadling SC (PA-W) Final
Fri Jun 27 11:30 AM URI Field 9
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
Delaware Rush (DE) 1–0 United FC Adidas (NY-W) Final
Fri Jun 27 1:15 PM URI Field 5
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
PDA Harkes (NJ) 2–1 NEFC Elite (MA) Final
Fri Jun 27 1:15 PM URI Field 6
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
NY Kosmos/Greek Americans (NY-E) 2–2 Montgomery United SC Black Premier (PA-E) Final
Fri Jun 27 1:15 PM URI Field 7
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
Black Watch Premier - Buffalo Arsenal (NY-W) 1–1 Trumbull United Real Rush (CT) Final
Fri Jun 27 1:15 PM URI Field 9
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
Fury Ajax (WV) 0–4 Ironbound SC Inter (NJ) Final
Sat Jun 28 8:00 AM URI Field 7
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
SUMSC Crew-KS (ME) 1–2 Sterling FC (VA) Final
Sat Jun 28 8:00 AM URI Field 9
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
Pipeline Soccer Club Black (MD) 3–1 Tidal Wave SC Bulldogs (RI) Final
Sat Jun 28 8:00 AM URI Field 5
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
Beachside SC (CT) 6–2 Delaware Rush (DE) Final
Sat Jun 28 8:00 AM URI Field 6
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
Beadling SC (PA-W) 1–0 United FC Adidas (NY-W) Final
Sat Jun 28 9:45 AM URI Field 7
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
PDA Harkes (NJ) 2–0 NY Kosmos/Greek Americans (NY-E) Final
Sat Jun 28 9:45 AM URI Field 9
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
NEFC Elite (MA) 0–1 Montgomery United SC Black Premier (PA-E) Final
Sat Jun 28 9:45 AM URI Field 5
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
Black Watch Premier - Buffalo Arsenal (NY-W) 4–0 Fury Ajax (WV) Final
Sat Jun 28 9:45 AM URI Field 6
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
Trumbull United Real Rush (CT) 1–5 Ironbound SC Inter (NJ) Final
Sun Jun 29 1:15 PM URI Field 7
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
Tidal Wave SC Bulldogs (RI) 1–0 SUMSC Crew-KS (ME) Final
Sun Jun 29 1:15 PM URI Field 9
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
Sterling FC (VA) 1–3 Pipeline Soccer Club Black (MD) Final
Sun Jun 29 3:00 PM URI Field 7
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
Montgomery United SC Black Premier (PA-E) 1–1 PDA Harkes (NJ) Final
Sun Jun 29 3:00 PM URI Field 9
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
NY Kosmos/Greek Americans (NY-E) 0–1 NEFC Elite (MA) Final
Sun Jun 29 3:00 PM URI Field 5
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
United FC Adidas (NY-W) 0–3 Beachside SC (CT) Final
Sun Jun 29 3:00 PM URI Field 6
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
Delaware Rush (DE) 1–2 Beadling SC (PA-W) Final
Sun Jun 29 4:45 PM URI Field 5
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
Ironbound SC Inter (NJ) 3–1 Black Watch Premier - Buffalo Arsenal (NY-W) Final
Sun Jun 29 4:45 PM URI Field 6
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
Fury Ajax (WV) 3–2 Trumbull United Real Rush (CT) Final
Semi-Finals
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Mon Jun 30 12:00 PM URI Field 7
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
Pipeline Soccer Club Black (MD) 0–1 Beadling SC (PA-W) Final
Mon Jun 30 12:00 PM URI Field 6
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
PDA Harkes (NJ) 2–0 Ironbound SC Inter (NJ) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Tue Jul 01 10:30 AM URI Field 6
University of Rhode Island
45 Upper College Road
Kingston, RI 02881

Complex Map
Beadling SC (PA-W) 0–1 PDA Harkes (NJ) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
1 2 OT T PK


Player Goals

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information