Scoreboard

Age Group:

13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

Date:

ALL | Saturday, Jun 21  |  Sunday, Jun 22  |  Monday, Jun 23  |  Tuesday, Jun 24  |  Wednesday, Jun 25

CUP Gold 95/96
vs.
Millennium Vardar 96 Black

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 19
8:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold 95/96 (OH-S) 2 1 0 3 0
Millennium Vardar 96B Black (IN) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Trevor Thompson 18:00
CUP Henry Myers 5:00
CUP Henry Myers 56:00

CRSA/ISC 95-96 Boys
vs.
Lexington FC White

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 20
8:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CRSA/ISC U18 Boys Premier (IA) 0 4 0 4 0
LFC White (KY) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CRSA Austin Errthum 62:00
CRSA Kimu Kasha 72:00
LFC Nathan Jones 78:00
CRSA Anthony Pottratz 87:00
CRSA Kimu Kasha 90:00

Milwaukee Bavarians
vs.
Pacesetter Premier

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 19
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Milwaukee Bavarians (WI) 1 2 0 3 0
Pacesetter U18B Premier (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BAVS Jack Menard 38:00
BAVS Quinlan English 75:00
BAVS ISAAC SCHLENKER 82:00

Rushmore Gold
vs.
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 20
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rushmore Soccer Club (SD) 0 0 0 0 0
Waza East 96 Jr (MI) 6 8 0 14 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WAZA Neil Martorana 16:00
WAZA Neil Martorana 25:00
WAZA Robert Longo 4:00
WAZA Ted Hurst 41:00
WAZA Jacob Waier 43:00
WAZA Hunter Mejaly 44:00
WAZA Neil Martorana 46:00
WAZA Spiro Pliakos 52:00
WAZA Neil Martorana 53:00
WAZA Robert Longo 56:00
WAZA Robert Longo 58:00
WAZA Robert Longo 63:00
WAZA Garrett Nitschke 82:00
WAZA Aaron Gebauer 88:00

FC United Boys 95/96 Select
vs.
St. Croix

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 19
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United 95/96 Select (IL) 2 1 0 3 0
St. Croix (MN) 4 4 0 8 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Sam Markin. 17:00
STC Scott J Nicolai 19:00
STC Justin Oliver 27:00
FCU Jose Garcia 29:00
STC Justin Oliver 39:00
STC Tyler Oliver 5:00
STC Justin Oliver 50:00
FCU Francisco Arellano 53:00
STC Tyler Oliver 73:00
STC Justin Oliver 75:00
STC Tyler Oliver 86:00

Kansas Rush Wolves Academy 95/96
vs.
Force FC 95/96 Black

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 20
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Kansas Rush Wolves Academy 95/96 (KS) 0 2 0 2 0
Force FC (MI) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FRCE Michael Stroud 6:00
RUSH Steven Enna 68:00
RUSH Brian Ness 90:00

Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
vs.
Westside United green 96

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 19
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 1 0 0 1 0
Westside United Green 96 (IN) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAGS Griffin Parks 14:00
WSU Jeffery Rhodes 23:00
JAGS Matthew Kiura 71:00

Lou Fusz Geerling
vs.
OFC Elite 95/96

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 20
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lou Fusz Geerling (MO) 0 1 0 1 0
OFC Elite (NE) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFG Werner Nicholas 83:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
St. Croix (MN) 0 1 - 1 -
Waza East 96 Jr (MI) 2 1 - 3 -


Player Goals
WAZA - Robert Longo 9
WAZA - Neil Martorana 8
STC - Justin Oliver 6
CRSA - Kimu Kasha 5
STC - Tyler Oliver 5
WSU - Jeffery Rhodes 4
RUSH - Ethan Bowman 3
RUSH - Steven Enna 3
MSA - Michael Gore 3
FCU - Jose Garcia 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information