Scoreboard

Age Group:

13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

Date:

ALL | Saturday, Jun 21  |  Sunday, Jun 22  |  Monday, Jun 23  |  Tuesday, Jun 24  |  Wednesday, Jun 25

CRSA/ISC 95-96 Boys
vs.
CUP Gold 95/96

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 19
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CRSA/ISC U18 Boys Premier (IA) 1 0 0 1 0
CUP Gold 95/96 (OH-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Austin Harrell 20:00
CRSA Kimu Kasha 38:00

Lexington FC White
vs.
Millennium Vardar 96 Black

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 20
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LFC White (KY) 0 2 0 2 0
Millennium Vardar 96B Black (IN) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFC Joseph Workman 74:00
LFC Joseph Workman 76:00
MSA Jared O'Dell 82:00

Rushmore Gold
vs.
Milwaukee Bavarians

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 19
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Rushmore Soccer Club (SD) 0 0 0 0 0
Milwaukee Bavarians (WI) 4 2 0 6 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BAVS Daniel Jarosz 20:00
BAVS Paul Ciszewski 26:00
BAVS Allen Duoji 35:00
BAVS ISAAC SCHLENKER 44:00
BAVS Jack Menard 57:00
BAVS David Loffredo 83:00

Waza FC East 96 Jrs.
vs.
Pacesetter Premier

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 20
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Waza East 96 Jr (MI) 2 2 0 4 0
Pacesetter U18B Premier (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WAZA Robert Longo 19:00
WAZA Zachary Limb 71:00
WAZA Neil Martorana 8:00
WAZA Neil Martorana 85:00

Kansas Rush Wolves Academy 95/96
vs.
FC United Boys 95/96 Select

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 19
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Kansas Rush Wolves Academy 95/96 (KS) 5 2 0 7 0
FC United 95/96 Select (IL) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
RUSH Brian Ness 15:00
RUSH Kevin McKinney 18:00
RUSH Ethan Bowman 29:00
RUSH Spencer Jones 31:00
RUSH Ryan Dickenson 45:00
FCU Sam Markin. 48:00
RUSH Ethan Bowman 82:00
RUSH Steven Enna 86:00

Force FC 95/96 Black
vs.
St. Croix

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 20
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Force FC (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
St. Croix (MN) 2 2 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
STC Tyler Oliver 30:00
STC Tyler Oliver 52:00
STC CONNOR STEVENSON 6:00
STC Justin Oliver 77:00

Lou Fusz Geerling
vs.
Michigan Jaguars 96 Green

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 19
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Lou Fusz Geerling (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAGS Travis Hamers 43:00

OFC Elite 95/96
vs.
Westside United green 96

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 20
4:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
OFC Elite (NE) 0 1 0 1 0
Westside United Green 96 (IN) 5 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WSU Jeffery Rhodes 3:00
WSU Jordan Kleyn 38:00
WSU Brandon Williams 44:00
OFC Nathaniel Lippincott 49:00
WSU Jeffery Rhodes 7:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
St. Croix (MN) 0 1 - 1 -
Waza East 96 Jr (MI) 2 1 - 3 -


Player Goals
WAZA - Robert Longo 9
WAZA - Neil Martorana 8
STC - Justin Oliver 6
CRSA - Kimu Kasha 5
STC - Tyler Oliver 5
WSU - Jeffery Rhodes 4
RUSH - Ethan Bowman 3
RUSH - Steven Enna 3
MSA - Michael Gore 3
FCU - Jose Garcia 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information