Scoreboard

Age Group:

13UB  |  13UG  |  14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG  |  19UB  |  19UG

 

Date:

ALL | Saturday, Jun 21  |  Sunday, Jun 22  |  Monday, Jun 23  |  Tuesday, Jun 24  |  Wednesday, Jun 25

CUP Gold 95/96
vs.
Lexington FC White

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 19
8:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold 95/96 (OH-S) 1 1 0 2 0
LFC White (KY) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Trevor Thompson 45:00
CUP Josh McDaniel 59:00

Millennium Vardar 96 Black
vs.
CRSA/ISC 95-96 Boys

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 20
8:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Millennium Vardar 96B Black (IN) 1 3 0 4 0
CRSA/ISC U18 Boys Premier (IA) 1 3 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CRSA Jack Olson 23:00
MSA Raymond Kobus 38:00
CRSA Kimu Kasha 47:00
MSA Michael Gore 52:00
MSA Michael Gore 64:00
CRSA Kimu Kasha 71:00
CRSA Killian Magee 74:00
MSA Michael Gore 78:00

Milwaukee Bavarians
vs.
Waza FC East 96 Jrs.

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 19
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Milwaukee Bavarians (WI) 0 1 0 1 0
Waza East 96 Jr (MI) 3 1 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WAZA Robert Longo 20:00
WAZA Robert Longo 3:00
BAVS David Loffredo 47:00
WAZA Robert Longo 85:00
WAZA Matthew Gross 9:00

Pacesetter Premier
vs.
Rushmore Gold

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 20
10:00 AM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pacesetter U18B Premier (OH-N) 3 5 0 8 0
Rushmore Soccer Club (SD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PACE Alexander Hansen 29:00
PACE Alexander Hansen 30:00
PACE Kenan Newbold 37:00
PACE Austin Rahman 52:00
PACE Anthony Witte 60:00
PACE Michael King 76:00
PACE Ben Haselhuhn 79:00
PACE Ben Haselhuhn 80:00

FC United Boys 95/96 Select
vs.
Force FC 95/96 Black

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 19
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FC United 95/96 Select (IL) 1 0 0 1 0
Force FC (MI) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FCU Jose Garcia 38:00
FRCE Marcello Mancini 40:00

St. Croix
vs.
Kansas Rush Wolves Academy 95/96

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 20
12:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
St. Croix (MN) 1 1 0 2 0
Kansas Rush Wolves Academy 95/96 (KS) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
STC KEVIN HOOF 35:00
STC KEVIN HOOF 54:00
RUSH Ethan Bowman 6:00
RUSH Steven Enna 72:00

Michigan Jaguars 96 Green
vs.
OFC Elite 95/96

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 19
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Michigan Jaguars (MI) 3 2 0 5 0
OFC Elite (NE) 0 2 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
JAGS Michael Winters 10:00
JAGS Zachary Bock 15:00
JAGS Michael Winters 20:00
JAGS Matthew Kiura 56:00
OFC Landon Sibole 78:00
OFC Quinn Nelson 81:00
JAGS Iain Mason 90:00

Westside United green 96
vs.
Lou Fusz Geerling

John Ankeney Soccer Complex
Field 20
2:00 PM  ET

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Westside United Green 96 (IN) 2 1 0 3 0
Lou Fusz Geerling (MO) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WSU Austin Webb 13:00
LFG Eric McWoods 39:00
WSU Turner Perkins 45:00
WSU Jeffery Rhodes 51:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
St. Croix (MN) 0 1 - 1 -
Waza East 96 Jr (MI) 2 1 - 3 -


Player Goals
WAZA - Robert Longo 9
WAZA - Neil Martorana 8
STC - Justin Oliver 6
CRSA - Kimu Kasha 5
STC - Tyler Oliver 5
WSU - Jeffery Rhodes 4
RUSH - Ethan Bowman 3
RUSH - Steven Enna 3
MSA - Michael Gore 3
FCU - Jose Garcia 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information