Pool A
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Arsenal FC (CA-S) (FWCN) 3 0 0 9 8 2 6
HeatFC 01 RM (NV) (SC) 0 1 2 2 3 4 -1
Mission SBL Storm (CA-N) (SC) 0 1 2 2 5 6 -1
FC Nova Pink (ID) (SC) 0 1 2 2 2 6 -4
Pool B
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Surf Academy I (CA-S) 3 0 0 9 9 0 8
Eastside Timbers 00 Aston Villa (OR) (SC) 1 1 1 4 3 3 0
Northwest Nationals 00 Red (WA) (SC) 0 1 2 2 1 2 -1
Westside Timbers 00 Copa TS (OR) (FWCN) 0 2 1 1 1 9 -7
Pool C
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Rush 01 (HI) (SC) 2 0 1 7 6 1 5
Beach Black (CA-S) (FWCN) 1 0 2 5 5 2 3
Real National (CO) (SC) 1 1 1 4 6 1 3
NM Rush 01 (NM) (SC) 0 3 0 0 1 14 -11
Pool D
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Scottsdale Blackhawks 01 Chapman (AZ) (SC) 2 0 1 7 9 6 3
Sparta Premier 01 TM (UT) (SC) 1 0 2 5 6 2 4
Colorado Storm 01 (CO) (SWC) 1 1 1 4 5 3 2
CDA Sting Galaxy (ID) (SWC) 0 3 0 0 4 13 -9

13UG Schedule

Preliminary
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Mon Jun 16 8:00 AM Field 20
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Mission SBL Storm (CA-N) (SC) 1–1 FC Nova Pink (ID) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 16 8:00 AM Field 21
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

HeatFC 01 RM (NV) (SC) 0–1 Arsenal FC (CA-S) (FWCN) Final
Mon Jun 16 8:00 AM Field 22
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Real National (CO) (SC) 0–1 Rush 01 (HI) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 16 9:30 AM Field 20
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Eastside Timbers 00 Aston Villa (OR) (SC) 0–3 Surf Academy I (CA-S) Final
Mon Jun 16 9:30 AM Field 21
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Northwest Nationals 00 Red (WA) (SC) 1–1 Westside Timbers 00 Copa TS (OR) (FWCN) Final
Mon Jun 16 9:30 AM Field 22
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

NM Rush 01 (NM) (SC) 1–4 Beach Black (CA-S) (FWCN) Final
Mon Jun 16 11:00 AM Field 20
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

CDA Sting Galaxy (ID) (SWC) 0–4 Sparta Premier 01 TM (UT) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 16 11:00 AM Field 21
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Scottsdale Blackhawks 01 Chapman (AZ) (SC) 2–1 Colorado Storm 01 (CO) (SWC) Final
Tue Jun 17 8:00 AM Field 20
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Eastside Timbers 00 Aston Villa (OR) (SC) 0–0 Northwest Nationals 00 Red (WA) (SC) Final
Tue Jun 17 8:00 AM Field 21
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Surf Academy I (CA-S) 5–0 Westside Timbers 00 Copa TS (OR) (FWCN) Final
Tue Jun 17 8:00 AM Field 22
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

CDA Sting Galaxy (ID) (SWC) 3–5 Scottsdale Blackhawks 01 Chapman (AZ) (SC) Final
Tue Jun 17 9:30 AM Field 20
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Real National (CO) (SC) 6–0 NM Rush 01 (NM) (SC) Final
Tue Jun 17 9:30 AM Field 21
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Rush 01 (HI) (SC) 1–1 Beach Black (CA-S) (FWCN) Final
Tue Jun 17 9:30 AM Field 22
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Sparta Premier 01 TM (UT) (SC) 0–0 Colorado Storm 01 (CO) (SWC) Final
Tue Jun 17 11:00 AM Field 20
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Mission SBL Storm (CA-N) (SC) 2–2 HeatFC 01 RM (NV) (SC) Final
Tue Jun 17 11:00 AM Field 21
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

FC Nova Pink (ID) (SC) 0–4 Arsenal FC (CA-S) (FWCN) Final
Wed Jun 18 8:00 AM Field 22
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Arsenal FC (CA-S) (FWCN) 3–2 Mission SBL Storm (CA-N) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 18 8:00 AM Field 20
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Beach Black (CA-S) (FWCN) 0–0 Real National (CO) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 18 8:00 AM Field 21
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

NM Rush 01 (NM) (SC) 0–4 Rush 01 (HI) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 18 9:30 AM Field 22
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

HeatFC 01 RM (NV) (SC) 1–1 FC Nova Pink (ID) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 18 9:30 AM Field 20
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Colorado Storm 01 (CO) (SWC) 4–1 CDA Sting Galaxy (ID) (SWC) Final
Wed Jun 18 9:30 AM Field 21
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Scottsdale Blackhawks 01 Chapman (AZ) (SC) 2–2 Sparta Premier 01 TM (UT) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 18 11:00 AM Field 20
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Westside Timbers 00 Copa TS (OR) (FWCN) 0–3 Eastside Timbers 00 Aston Villa (OR) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 18 11:00 AM Field 21
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Northwest Nationals 00 Red (WA) (SC) 0–1 Surf Academy I (CA-S) Final
Quarter Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Fri Jun 20 2:00 PM Field 2
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Arsenal FC (CA-S) (FWCN) 5–0 Sparta Premier 01 TM (UT) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 20 2:00 PM Field 3
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Surf Academy I (CA-S) 4–0 Beach Black (CA-S) (FWCN) Final
Fri Jun 20 2:00 PM Field 5
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Rush 01 (HI) (SC) 1–0 Eastside Timbers 00 Aston Villa (OR) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 20 2:00 PM Field 6
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Scottsdale Blackhawks 01 Chapman (AZ) (SC) 1–2 (PK) HeatFC 01 RM (NV) (SC) Final
Semi - Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sat Jun 21 10:00 AM Field 5
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Arsenal FC (CA-S) (FWCN) 2–3 Surf Academy I (CA-S) Final
Sat Jun 21 10:00 AM Field 6
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Rush 01 (HI) (SC) 1–2 (PK) HeatFC 01 RM (NV) (SC) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sun Jun 22 11:30 AM Field 10
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Surf Academy I (CA-S) 2–1 HeatFC 01 RM (NV) (SC) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Surf Academy I (CA-S) - - - 2 -
HeatFC 01 RM (NV) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
SSBH - Kyla Ferry 4
SURF - Mia Fishel 4
MSBL - Denise Graellos 4
SURF - Madison Mercado 4
RUSH - Kaile Halvorsen 3
AFC - Sydney Reid 3
AFC - Caitlyn Sauceda 3
BEAB - Sarai Zedingil 3
AFC - Hannah Alfaro 2
HFC - Jaelyn Eisenhart 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information