Pool A
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(NM) (SC) NM Rush SC 00 1 0 2 5 6 4 2
(AZ) (SC) Arizona Arsenal 00 Premier Teal 1 0 2 5 3 2 1
(ID) (SC) FC Nova Elite 1 1 1 4 3 4 -1
(UT) (FWWC) Utah FC 00 Premier 0 2 1 1 2 4 -2
Pool B
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(WA) (SC) NW Nationals 99 Red 2 0 1 7 5 1 4
(CA-S) Legends FC 99 1 0 2 5 3 1 2
(CO) (SC) Arsenal Colorado Gold 99/00 1 1 1 4 4 1 3
(ID) (SWC) CDA Sting Barcelona 0 3 0 0 0 9 -9
Pool C
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(CA-S) (FWWC) Corinthians SC 99 2 0 1 7 6 1 5
(CA-N) (SC) Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green 1 0 2 5 6 2 4
(HI) (SC) Maui United Soccer Club 00 Red 1 1 1 4 3 2 1
(NV) (SC) LV Neon 00 Academy Girls 0 3 0 0 0 10 -10
Pool D
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(CA-S) (SC) Exiles Black 3 0 0 9 7 1 6
(UT) La Roca Premier PO 2 1 0 6 7 2 5
(WA) (FWRL) EFCG 99 Red 1 2 0 3 2 6 -4
(OR) (SC) ETFC 99 Athletica Black 0 3 0 0 2 9 -7

U14G Schedule

Preliminary
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Mon Jun 16 3:30 PM Field 20
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

NM Rush SC 00 (NM) (SC) 4–2 FC Nova Elite (ID) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 16 3:30 PM Field 21
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Arizona Arsenal 00 Premier Teal (AZ) (SC) 2–1 Utah FC 00 Premier (UT) (FWWC) Final
Mon Jun 16 5:00 PM Field 17
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

NW Nationals 99 Red (WA) (SC) 1–0 Arsenal Colorado Gold 99/00 (CO) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 16 5:00 PM Field 18
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

CDA Sting Barcelona (ID) (SWC) 0–2 Legends FC 99 (CA-S) Final
Mon Jun 16 5:00 PM Field 19
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

LV Neon 00 Academy Girls (NV) (SC) 0–2 Maui United Soccer Club 00 Red (HI) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 16 5:00 PM Field 20
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green (CA-N) (SC) 1–1 Corinthians SC 99 (CA-S) (FWWC) Final
Mon Jun 16 5:00 PM Field 21
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Exiles Black (CA-S) (SC) 4–1 ETFC 99 Athletica Black (OR) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 16 5:00 PM Field 22
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

La Roca Premier PO (UT) 4–0 EFCG 99 Red (WA) (FWRL) Final
Tue Jun 17 3:30 PM Field 20
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

NW Nationals 99 Red (WA) (SC) 3–0 CDA Sting Barcelona (ID) (SWC) Final
Tue Jun 17 3:30 PM Field 21
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Arsenal Colorado Gold 99/00 (CO) (SC) 0–0 Legends FC 99 (CA-S) Final
Tue Jun 17 5:00 PM Field 21
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

NM Rush SC 00 (NM) (SC) 1–1 Arizona Arsenal 00 Premier Teal (AZ) (SC) Final
Tue Jun 17 5:00 PM Field 22
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

FC Nova Elite (ID) (SC) 1–0 Utah FC 00 Premier (UT) (FWWC) Final
Tue Jun 17 5:00 PM Field 17
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

LV Neon 00 Academy Girls (NV) (SC) 0–4 Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green (CA-N) (SC) Final
Tue Jun 17 5:00 PM Field 18
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Maui United Soccer Club 00 Red (HI) (SC) 0–1 Corinthians SC 99 (CA-S) (FWWC) Final
Tue Jun 17 5:00 PM Field 19
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Exiles Black (CA-S) (SC) 1–0 La Roca Premier PO (UT) Final
Tue Jun 17 5:00 PM Field 20
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

ETFC 99 Athletica Black (OR) (SC) 0–2 EFCG 99 Red (WA) (FWRL) Final
Wed Jun 18 3:30 PM Field 20
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Corinthians SC 99 (CA-S) (FWWC) 4–0 LV Neon 00 Academy Girls (NV) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 18 3:30 PM Field 21
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green (CA-N) (SC) 1–1 Maui United Soccer Club 00 Red (HI) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 18 5:00 PM Field 19
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Utah FC 00 Premier (UT) (FWWC) 1–1 NM Rush SC 00 (NM) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 18 5:00 PM Field 20
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Arizona Arsenal 00 Premier Teal (AZ) (SC) 0–0 FC Nova Elite (ID) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 18 5:00 PM Field 21
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Legends FC 99 (CA-S) 1–1 NW Nationals 99 Red (WA) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 18 5:00 PM Field 22
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

CDA Sting Barcelona (ID) (SWC) 0–4 Arsenal Colorado Gold 99/00 (CO) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 18 5:00 PM Field 17
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

EFCG 99 Red (WA) (FWRL) 0–2 Exiles Black (CA-S) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 18 5:00 PM Field 18
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

La Roca Premier PO (UT) 3–1 ETFC 99 Athletica Black (OR) (SC) Final
Quarter Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Fri Jun 20 12:00 PM Field 7
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

NM Rush SC 00 (NM) (SC) 1–2 La Roca Premier PO (UT) Final
Fri Jun 20 12:00 PM Field 8
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

NW Nationals 99 Red (WA) (SC) 1–2 Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green (CA-N) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 20 12:00 PM Field 9
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Corinthians SC 99 (CA-S) (FWWC) 0–4 Legends FC 99 (CA-S) Final
Fri Jun 20 12:00 PM Field 10
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Exiles Black (CA-S) (SC) 1–0 Arizona Arsenal 00 Premier Teal (AZ) (SC) Final
Semi - Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sat Jun 21 10:00 AM Field 9
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

La Roca Premier PO (UT) 2–1 Santa Clara Sporting 99 Green (CA-N) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 21 10:00 AM Field 10
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Legends FC 99 (CA-S) 1–0 Exiles Black (CA-S) (SC) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sun Jun 22 10:45 AM Field 7
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

La Roca Premier PO (UT) 1–2 Legends FC 99 (CA-S) Final
Times displayed are in MT time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
La Roca Premier PO (UT) - - - 1 -
Legends FC 99 (CA-S) - - - 2 -


Player Goals
ROCA - Olivia Wade 7
LFC - EMILY KNOUS 4
ACG - Kenady Adams 3
SCSC - Victoria Chavez 3
NWN - Jadyn Edwards 3
EXIL - Sydney Sharp 3
SCSC - Chloe Cacoyannis 2
EXIL - Olivia De Moraes 2
LFC - BRYANNA DUCKETT 2
SCSC - Kyllie Glock 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information