Pool A
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(CA-S) (SC) Pateadores San Diego 2 0 1 7 11 4 7
(OR) (SC) Capital FC Timbers 98 Red 2 1 0 6 4 7 -3
(ID) (SC) Idaho Rush 0 1 2 2 3 5 -2
(WA) (FWWC) WPFC 98 Black 0 2 1 1 4 6 -2
Pool B
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(UT) (SC) USA 99 Premier 2 0 1 7 9 4 5
(CA-S) (FWRL) DMS 11 Academy Premier 2 0 1 7 6 4 2
(WA) (SC) Crossfire 98 James 0 2 1 1 2 5 -3
(CO) (SC) Colo Storm Copa 0 2 1 1 2 6 -4
Pool C
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(CA-N) (SC) Santa Clara Sporting 98 Green 2 0 1 7 4 0 4
(AZ) (SWC) SC Del Sol 99 Jones 2 1 0 6 5 2 3
(NM) (SC) RIO Rapids SC 99 1 1 1 4 2 2 0
(CA-N) (FWWC) Bay City Soccer Club 0 3 0 0 0 7 -7
Pool D
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
(UT) (FWWC) La Roca TJ 2 0 1 7 7 3 4
(HI) (SC) Rush 99 1 0 2 5 5 4 1
(AZ) (SC) Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson 1 1 1 4 4 4 0
(NV) (SC) Heat FC 99 0 3 0 0 4 9 -5

U15B Schedule

Preliminary
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Mon Jun 16 8:00 AM Field 11
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Pateadores San Diego (CA-S) (SC) 6–0 Capital FC Timbers 98 Red (OR) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 16 8:00 AM Field 12
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Idaho Rush (ID) (SC) 1–1 WPFC 98 Black (WA) (FWWC) Final
Mon Jun 16 8:00 AM Field 13
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Colo Storm Copa (CO) (SC) 0–0 Crossfire 98 James (WA) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 16 8:00 AM Field 14
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

USA 99 Premier (UT) (SC) 2–2 DMS 11 Academy Premier (CA-S) (FWRL) Final
Mon Jun 16 10:00 AM Field 11
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

SC Del Sol 99 Jones (AZ) (SWC) 0–1 Santa Clara Sporting 98 Green (CA-N) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 16 10:00 AM Field 12
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

RIO Rapids SC 99 (NM) (SC) 1–0 Bay City Soccer Club (CA-N) (FWWC) Final
Mon Jun 16 10:00 AM Field 13
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) (SC) 1–1 Rush 99 (HI) (SC) Final
Mon Jun 16 10:00 AM Field 14
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Heat FC 99 (NV) (SC) 1–4 La Roca TJ (UT) (FWWC) Final
Tue Jun 17 8:00 AM Field 11
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

SC Del Sol 99 Jones (AZ) (SWC) 2–1 RIO Rapids SC 99 (NM) (SC) Final
Tue Jun 17 8:00 AM Field 12
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Santa Clara Sporting 98 Green (CA-N) (SC) 3–0 Bay City Soccer Club (CA-N) (FWWC) Final
Tue Jun 17 8:00 AM Field 13
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) (SC) 3–2 Heat FC 99 (NV) (SC) Final
Tue Jun 17 8:00 AM Field 14
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Rush 99 (HI) (SC) 2–2 La Roca TJ (UT) (FWWC) Final
Tue Jun 17 10:00 AM Field 11
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Pateadores San Diego (CA-S) (SC) 1–1 Idaho Rush (ID) (SC) Final
Tue Jun 17 10:00 AM Field 12
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Capital FC Timbers 98 Red (OR) (SC) 1–0 WPFC 98 Black (WA) (FWWC) Final
Tue Jun 17 10:00 AM Field 13
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Colo Storm Copa (CO) (SC) 1–4 USA 99 Premier (UT) (SC) Final
Tue Jun 17 10:00 AM Field 14
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Crossfire 98 James (WA) (SC) 1–2 DMS 11 Academy Premier (CA-S) (FWRL) Final
Wed Jun 18 8:00 AM Field 13
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

WPFC 98 Black (WA) (FWWC) 3–4 Pateadores San Diego (CA-S) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 18 8:00 AM Field 14
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Idaho Rush (ID) (SC) 1–3 Capital FC Timbers 98 Red (OR) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 18 8:00 AM Field 11
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

DMS 11 Academy Premier (CA-S) (FWRL) 2–1 Colo Storm Copa (CO) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 18 8:00 AM Field 12
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

USA 99 Premier (UT) (SC) 3–1 Crossfire 98 James (WA) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 18 10:00 AM Field 13
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Bay City Soccer Club (CA-N) (FWWC) 0–3 SC Del Sol 99 Jones (AZ) (SWC) Final
Wed Jun 18 10:00 AM Field 14
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

RIO Rapids SC 99 (NM) (SC) 0–0 Santa Clara Sporting 98 Green (CA-N) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 18 10:00 AM Field 11
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

La Roca TJ (UT) (FWWC) 1–0 Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) (SC) Final
Wed Jun 18 10:00 AM Field 12
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Heat FC 99 (NV) (SC) 1–2 Rush 99 (HI) (SC) Final
Quarter Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Fri Jun 20 8:00 AM Field 15
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Pateadores San Diego (CA-S) (SC) 7–1 Rush 99 (HI) (SC) Final
Fri Jun 20 8:00 AM Field 16
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

USA 99 Premier (UT) (SC) 3–2 SC Del Sol 99 Jones (AZ) (SWC) Final
Fri Jun 20 8:00 AM Field 17
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Santa Clara Sporting 98 Green (CA-N) (SC) 1–0 DMS 11 Academy Premier (CA-S) (FWRL) Final
Fri Jun 20 8:00 AM Field 18
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

La Roca TJ (UT) (FWWC) 1–0 Capital FC Timbers 98 Red (OR) (SC) Final
Semi - Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sat Jun 21 10:00 AM Field 15
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Pateadores San Diego (CA-S) (SC) 2–0 USA 99 Premier (UT) (SC) Final
Sat Jun 21 10:00 AM Field 16
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Santa Clara Sporting 98 Green (CA-N) (SC) 2–0 La Roca TJ (UT) (FWWC) Final
Final
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Sun Jun 22 10:30 AM Field 3
New Mexico Tournament Soccer Complex
Jemez Dam Road
Bernalillo, NM 87004

Pateadores San Diego (CA-S) (SC) 2–0 Santa Clara Sporting 98 Green (CA-N) (SC) Final
Times displayed are in MT time zone.
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Pateadores San Diego (CA-S) - - - 2 -
Santa Clara Sporting (CA-N) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
PAT - Christopher DePetro 9
USA - Aaron Nixon 8
SCSC - Raul Rangel 5
PAT - Michael Benito 3
PAT - Angel De Leon 3
DMS - Johnathan Guardado 3
SCDS - Braulio Villanueva 3
SCDS - Edgar Barraza De Santiago 2
WPFC - Kameron Carey 2
ROCA - Ruben Castillo 2

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information