Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD) 7 0 0 21 24 6 18
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 4 1 2 14 10 6 4
01 CASL Red North (NC) 3 2 2 11 6 10 -4
Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) 2 3 2 8 5 9 -4
Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) 2 3 2 8 7 5 2
PacNW Maroon (WA) 2 3 2 8 12 11 1
Fullerton Rangers 01 White (CA-S) 2 4 1 7 9 13 -4
SLSG Elite 01/02 (MO) 0 6 1 1 6 19 -13
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Valparaiso United FC 02 JG (AZ) 5 0 2 17 14 0 14
SLA Nomads 01 (CA-S) 4 1 2 14 14 6 8
Concorde Fire Central Elite (GA) 4 2 1 13 12 8 4
Solar Chelsea 02 Red (TX-N) 2 1 4 10 5 5 0
Sporting J. B. Marine (MO) 3 3 1 10 15 12 3
Bethesda South 01 (VA) 2 3 2 8 2 3 -1
Beadling (PA-W) 1 5 1 4 5 15 -10
SC Waukesha 01/02 Blue (WI) 0 6 1 1 4 22 -18

14UB Schedule

U14 Boys
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 10 9:30 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD) 3–1 South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) Final
Thu Dec 10 9:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) 0–0 01 CASL Red North (NC) Final
Thu Dec 10 11:20 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Sporting J. B. Marine (MO) 2–5 Concorde Fire Central Elite (GA) Final
Thu Dec 10 11:20 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
SC Waukesha 01/02 Blue (WI) 0–2 Solar Chelsea 02 Red (TX-N) Final
Thu Dec 10 1:10 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Beadling (PA-W) 0–5 Valparaiso United FC 02 JG (AZ) Final
Thu Dec 10 1:10 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Bethesda South 01 (VA) 1–0 SLA Nomads 01 (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 10 3:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
SLSG Elite 01/02 (MO) 2–2 Fullerton Rangers 01 White (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 10 3:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) 0–0 PacNW Maroon (WA) Final
Fri Dec 11 9:30 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 2–0 Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) Final
Fri Dec 11 9:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
SLA Nomads 01 (CA-S) 3–0 Beadling (PA-W) Final
Fri Dec 11 11:20 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
PacNW Maroon (WA) 3–5 Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD) Final
Fri Dec 11 11:20 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea 02 Red (TX-N) 1–0 Sporting J. B. Marine (MO) Final
Fri Dec 11 1:10 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
01 CASL Red North (NC) 3–2 SLSG Elite 01/02 (MO) Final
Fri Dec 11 1:10 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Valparaiso United FC 02 JG (AZ) 3–0 SC Waukesha 01/02 Blue (WI) Final
Fri Dec 11 3:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 01 White (CA-S) 0–4 Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) Final
Fri Dec 11 3:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Central Elite (GA) 1–0 Bethesda South 01 (VA) Final
Sat Dec 12 9:30 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
01 CASL Red North (NC) 0–5 Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD) Final
Sat Dec 12 9:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 01 White (CA-S) 2–0 Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) Final
Sat Dec 12 11:20 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
SLA Nomads 01 (CA-S) 3–3 Sporting J. B. Marine (MO) Final
Sat Dec 12 11:20 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Central Elite (GA) 3–0 SC Waukesha 01/02 Blue (WI) Final
Sat Dec 12 1:10 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
PacNW Maroon (WA) 3–0 SLSG Elite 01/02 (MO) Final
Sat Dec 12 1:10 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Valparaiso United FC 02 JG (AZ) 1–0 Bethesda South 01 (VA) Final
Sat Dec 12 3:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 1–0 Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) Final
Sat Dec 12 3:00 PM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea 02 Red (TX-N) 1–1 Beadling (PA-W) Final
Sun Dec 13 7:30 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD) 2–1 Fullerton Rangers 01 White (CA-S) Final
Sun Dec 13 7:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) 2–1 PacNW Maroon (WA) Final
Sun Dec 13 7:30 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Sporting J. B. Marine (MO) 0–2 Valparaiso United FC 02 JG (AZ) Final
Sun Dec 13 7:30 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
SC Waukesha 01/02 Blue (WI) 1–3 SLA Nomads 01 (CA-S) Final
Sun Dec 13 11:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
SLSG Elite 01/02 (MO) 1–3 South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) Final
Sun Dec 13 11:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) 0–1 01 CASL Red North (NC) Final
Sun Dec 13 11:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Beadling (PA-W) 0–1 Concorde Fire Central Elite (GA) Final
Sun Dec 13 11:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Bethesda South 01 (VA) 0–0 Solar Chelsea 02 Red (TX-N) Final
Fri Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD) 4–1 SLSG Elite 01/02 (MO) Final
Fri Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) 1–1 Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) Final
Fri Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 01 White (CA-S) 3–1 01 CASL Red North (NC) Final
Fri Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
PacNW Maroon (WA) 2–2 South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) Final
Fri Mar 11 12:00 PM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beadling (PA-W) 4–2 SC Waukesha 01/02 Blue (WI) Final
Fri Mar 11 12:00 PM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Bethesda South 01 (VA) 0–1 Sporting J. B. Marine (MO) Final
Fri Mar 11 12:00 PM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Valparaiso United FC 02 JG (AZ) 3–0 Concorde Fire Central Elite (GA) Final
Fri Mar 11 12:00 PM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
SLA Nomads 01 (CA-S) 3–0 Solar Chelsea 02 Red (TX-N) Final
Sat Mar 12 10:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sporting J. B. Marine (MO) 2–0 Beadling (PA-W) Final
Sat Mar 12 10:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
SC Waukesha 01/02 Blue (WI) 0–0 Bethesda South 01 (VA) Final
Sat Mar 12 10:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Central Elite (GA) 1–2 SLA Nomads 01 (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 12 10:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea 02 Red (TX-N) 0–0 Valparaiso United FC 02 JG (AZ) Final
Sat Mar 12 12:00 PM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) 0–2 Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD) Final
Sat Mar 12 12:00 PM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
SLSG Elite 01/02 (MO) 0–2 Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 12 12:00 PM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 1–0 Fullerton Rangers 01 White (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 12 12:00 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
01 CASL Red North (NC) 1–0 PacNW Maroon (WA) Final
Sun Mar 13 7:30 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD) 3–0 Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) Final
Sun Mar 13 7:30 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
SLSG Elite 01/02 (MO) 0–2 Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) Final
Sun Mar 13 7:30 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 01 White (CA-S) 1–3 PacNW Maroon (WA) Final
Sun Mar 13 7:30 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 0–0 01 CASL Red North (NC) Final
Sun Mar 13 9:20 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beadling (PA-W) 0–1 Bethesda South 01 (VA) Final
Sun Mar 13 9:20 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sporting J. B. Marine (MO) 7–1 SC Waukesha 01/02 Blue (WI) Final
Sun Mar 13 9:20 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Concorde Fire Central Elite (GA) 1–1 Solar Chelsea 02 Red (TX-N) Final
Sun Mar 13 9:20 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Valparaiso United FC 02 JG (AZ) 0–0 SLA Nomads 01 (CA-S) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) - - - 0 -
Bethesda South 01 (VA) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
BDAR - Theodore Ndje 9
SLA - Rafael Dominguez 6
VUFC - Jarod Eaton 6
PAC - Alec Diaz 5
SLA - Diego Botello 4
SPRT - Aaron Boulch 4
SPRT - Riley Dubbs 4
CF - John Franks 4
SLSG - Nick Grewe 4
BDAR - Peter Mangione 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information