Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Tennessee SC 20 (TN) 4 2 1 13 12 7 5
PSG MI Gators 02 Orange (MI) 3 1 3 12 9 4 5
Legends FC 01 (CA-S) 3 1 3 12 8 4 4
South Shore Select Elite (MA) 3 2 2 11 13 5 8
TFA Elite 01 (OH-S) 3 3 1 10 14 15 -1
LA Galaxy South Bay Elite (CA-S) 1 0 6 9 8 6 2
Empire United SA Rochester (NY-W) 1 4 2 5 4 8 -4
TFCA 01 Alliance (NC) 1 6 0 3 6 25 -19
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
CUP Gold 01/02 (OH-S) 7 0 0 21 24 0 24
Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) 4 1 2 14 9 5 4
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 3 2 2 11 14 9 5
United FA 02 Premier (GA) 3 3 1 10 7 9 -2
Fullerton Rangers 01 White (CA-S) 2 2 3 9 10 10 0
Scottsdale 02 Blackhawks (AZ) 2 3 2 8 6 8 -2
02 Louisiana Fire Red (LA) 1 5 1 4 2 21 -19
Century V 01/02 Gold (PA-W) 0 6 1 1 1 11 -10

14UG Schedule

U14 Girls
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 03 9:30 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Century V 01/02 Gold (PA-W) 0–1 United FA 02 Premier (GA) Final
Thu Dec 03 9:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CUP Gold 01/02 (OH-S) 7–0 02 Louisiana Fire Red (LA) Final
Thu Dec 03 11:20 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Empire United SA Rochester (NY-W) 1–2 Legends FC 01 (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 03 11:20 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
PSG MI Gators 02 Orange (MI) 3–1 TFCA 01 Alliance (NC) Final
Thu Dec 03 1:10 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
South Shore Select Elite (MA) 0–0 LA Galaxy South Bay Elite (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 03 1:10 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
TFA Elite 01 (OH-S) 3–4 Tennessee SC 20 (TN) Final
Thu Dec 03 3:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) 2–1 Scottsdale 02 Blackhawks (AZ) Final
Thu Dec 03 3:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 2–2 Fullerton Rangers 01 White (CA-S) Final
Fri Dec 04 8:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Legends FC 01 (CA-S) 2–0 TFA Elite 01 (OH-S) Final
Fri Dec 04 8:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 20 (TN) 0–2 South Shore Select Elite (MA) Final
Fri Dec 04 9:45 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
LA Galaxy South Bay Elite (CA-S) 1–1 PSG MI Gators 02 Orange (MI) Final
Fri Dec 04 9:45 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
02 Louisiana Fire Red (LA) 1–4 Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) Final
Fri Dec 04 11:30 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
United FA 02 Premier (GA) 0–1 Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) Final
Fri Dec 04 11:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Scottsdale 02 Blackhawks (AZ) 0–3 CUP Gold 01/02 (OH-S) Final
Fri Dec 04 1:15 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
TFCA 01 Alliance (NC) 2–1 Empire United SA Rochester (NY-W) Final
Fri Dec 04 1:15 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 01 White (CA-S) 3–0 Century V 01/02 Gold (PA-W) Final
Sat Dec 05 9:30 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
02 Louisiana Fire Red (LA) 1–0 Century V 01/02 Gold (PA-W) Final
Sat Dec 05 9:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
United FA 02 Premier (GA) 0–4 CUP Gold 01/02 (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 05 11:20 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 01 White (CA-S) 1–1 Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) Final
Sat Dec 05 11:20 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Scottsdale 02 Blackhawks (AZ) 1–0 Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) Final
Sat Dec 05 1:10 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
TFCA 01 Alliance (NC) 0–2 TFA Elite 01 (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 05 1:10 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
LA Galaxy South Bay Elite (CA-S) 0–0 Empire United SA Rochester (NY-W) Final
Sat Dec 05 3:00 PM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Legends FC 01 (CA-S) 0–0 South Shore Select Elite (MA) Final
Sat Dec 05 3:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 20 (TN) 1–0 PSG MI Gators 02 Orange (MI) Final
Sun Dec 06 7:30 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
TFA Elite 01 (OH-S) 3–3 LA Galaxy South Bay Elite (CA-S) Final
Sun Dec 06 7:30 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
South Shore Select Elite (MA) 9–2 TFCA 01 Alliance (NC) Final
Sun Dec 06 7:30 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CUP Gold 01/02 (OH-S) 3–0 Fullerton Rangers 01 White (CA-S) Final
Sun Dec 06 7:30 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Century V 01/02 Gold (PA-W) 0–0 Scottsdale 02 Blackhawks (AZ) Final
Sun Dec 06 11:00 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
PSG MI Gators 02 Orange (MI) 0–0 Legends FC 01 (CA-S) Final
Sun Dec 06 11:00 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Empire United SA Rochester (NY-W) 1–0 Tennessee SC 20 (TN) Final
Sun Dec 06 11:00 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) 3–0 02 Louisiana Fire Red (LA) Final
Sun Dec 06 11:00 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 4–0 United FA 02 Premier (GA) Final
Fri Mar 18 8:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
PSG MI Gators 02 Orange (MI) 1–0 South Shore Select Elite (MA) Final
Fri Mar 18 8:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
TFA Elite 01 (OH-S) 3–1 Empire United SA Rochester (NY-W) Final
Fri Mar 18 10:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
02 Louisiana Fire Red (LA) 0–2 Fullerton Rangers 01 White (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 18 10:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
United FA 02 Premier (GA) 1–0 Scottsdale 02 Blackhawks (AZ) Final
Fri Mar 18 12:00 PM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
TFCA 01 Alliance (NC) 0–2 Legends FC 01 (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 18 12:00 PM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 20 (TN) 0–0 LA Galaxy South Bay Elite (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 18 12:00 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) 1–1 Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) Final
Fri Mar 18 12:00 PM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Century V 01/02 Gold (PA-W) 0–2 CUP Gold 01/02 (OH-S) Final
Sat Mar 19 8:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Scottsdale 02 Blackhawks (AZ) 0–0 02 Louisiana Fire Red (LA) Final
Sat Mar 19 8:00 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 01 White (CA-S) 0–0 United FA 02 Premier (GA) Final
Sat Mar 19 10:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
South Shore Select Elite (MA) 1–2 TFA Elite 01 (OH-S) Final
Sat Mar 19 10:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 01 (CA-S) 1–2 Tennessee SC 20 (TN) Final
Sat Mar 19 10:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CUP Gold 01/02 (OH-S) 2–0 Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) Final
Sat Mar 19 10:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 3–1 Century V 01/02 Gold (PA-W) Final
Sat Mar 19 12:00 PM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Empire United SA Rochester (NY-W) 0–0 PSG MI Gators 02 Orange (MI) Final
Sat Mar 19 12:00 PM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LA Galaxy South Bay Elite (CA-S) 3–1 TFCA 01 Alliance (NC) Final
Sun Mar 20 7:30 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) 1–0 Century V 01/02 Gold (PA-W) Final
Sun Mar 20 7:30 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Michigan Jaguars 02 Green (MI) 0–3 CUP Gold 01/02 (OH-S) Final
Sun Mar 20 7:30 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
United FA 02 Premier (GA) 5–0 02 Louisiana Fire Red (LA) Final
Sun Mar 20 7:30 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 01 White (CA-S) 2–4 Scottsdale 02 Blackhawks (AZ) Final
Sun Mar 20 9:20 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
PSG MI Gators 02 Orange (MI) 4–1 TFA Elite 01 (OH-S) Final
Sun Mar 20 9:20 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
South Shore Select Elite (MA) 1–0 Empire United SA Rochester (NY-W) Final
Sun Mar 20 9:20 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LA Galaxy South Bay Elite (CA-S) 1–1 Legends FC 01 (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 20 9:20 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
TFCA 01 Alliance (NC) 0–5 Tennessee SC 20 (TN) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
PSG MI Gators 02 Orange (MI) - - - 4 -
TFA Elite 01 (OH-S) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
SSS - Alyssa Fleming 7
JAGS - Ellie Rogers 7
CUP - Morgan White 6
CUP - Kailyn Dudukovich 5
TNSC - Emily Sanchez 5
GBFC - Angelina Fahrenkrug 4
UFA - Arianna Manrique 4
TFA - Madelyn Pittman 4
SSS - Allyson Sentnor 4
LAGS - Cas Flanagan 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information