Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
United FA 01 Premier (GA) 4 2 1 13 11 8 3
McLean 00 Green (VA) 4 2 1 13 14 6 8
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) 3 2 2 11 11 9 2
Tennessee SC 19 (TN) 3 2 2 11 10 8 2
CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) 2 2 3 9 12 12 0
San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy (CA-S) 1 2 4 7 8 12 -4
LFSC Geerling (MO) 1 3 3 6 8 12 -4
Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) 1 4 2 5 5 12 -7
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
CFA Raiders (IL) 7 0 0 21 22 6 16
Sparta 01 JK (UT) 5 2 0 15 13 11 2
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 4 3 0 12 11 8 3
Baltimore Celtic Dynasty 00/01 (MD) 3 4 0 9 7 7 0
WAZA FC East 01 Black (MI) 2 4 1 7 7 9 -2
Houstonians 2001 (TX-S) 2 4 1 7 5 8 -3
FPYC Fury (VA) 2 5 0 6 8 14 -6
West Coast FC Armour (CA-S) 2 5 0 6 6 16 -10

15UB Schedule

U15 Boys
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 10 12:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) 2–4 United FA 01 Premier (GA) Final
Thu Dec 10 12:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) 2–1 Tennessee SC 19 (TN) Final
Thu Dec 10 12:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FPYC Fury (VA) 3–1 WAZA FC East 01 Black (MI) Final
Thu Dec 10 2:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) 0–4 McLean 00 Green (VA) Final
Thu Dec 10 4:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 1–2 Sparta 01 JK (UT) Final
Thu Dec 10 4:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Houstonians 2001 (TX-S) 1–2 West Coast FC Armour (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 10 6:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy (CA-S) 1–1 LFSC Geerling (MO) Final
Thu Dec 10 6:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic Dynasty 00/01 (MD) 1–2 CFA Raiders (IL) Final
Fri Dec 11 10:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
United FA 01 Premier (GA) 1–2 Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) Final
Fri Dec 11 10:00 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LFSC Geerling (MO) 2–2 HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) Final
Fri Dec 11 2:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
McLean 00 Green (VA) 1–2 CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) Final
Fri Dec 11 2:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 19 (TN) 5–2 San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy (CA-S) Final
Fri Dec 11 2:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
WAZA FC East 01 Black (MI) 0–0 Houstonians 2001 (TX-S) Final
Fri Dec 11 2:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
West Coast FC Armour (CA-S) 0–1 FPYC Fury (VA) Final
Fri Dec 11 4:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sparta 01 JK (UT) 1–3 Baltimore Celtic Dynasty 00/01 (MD) Final
Fri Dec 11 4:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CFA Raiders (IL) 3–1 GSA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Sat Dec 12 9:00 AM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) 0–0 Tennessee SC 19 (TN) Final
Sat Dec 12 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy (CA-S) 0–0 McLean 00 Green (VA) Final
Sat Dec 12 10:00 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) 0–2 LFSC Geerling (MO) Final
Sat Dec 12 10:00 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) 0–1 United FA 01 Premier (GA) Final
Sat Dec 12 10:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Houstonians 2001 (TX-S) 0–3 CFA Raiders (IL) Final
Sat Dec 12 10:00 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FPYC Fury (VA) 2–5 Sparta 01 JK (UT) Final
Sat Dec 12 12:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic Dynasty 00/01 (MD) 0–1 West Coast FC Armour (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 12 12:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 2–0 WAZA FC East 01 Black (MI) Final
Sun Dec 13 7:30 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
United FA 01 Premier (GA) 0–0 San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy (CA-S) Final
Sun Dec 13 7:30 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
West Coast FC Armour (CA-S) 0–2 GSA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Sun Dec 13 7:30 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sparta 01 JK (UT) 1–0 Houstonians 2001 (TX-S) Final
Sun Dec 13 9:10 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
LFSC Geerling (MO) 1–3 CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) Final
Sun Dec 13 9:10 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
McLean 00 Green (VA) 2–1 HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) Final
Sun Dec 13 9:10 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
WAZA FC East 01 Black (MI) 1–0 Baltimore Celtic Dynasty 00/01 (MD) Final
Sun Dec 13 9:10 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
CFA Raiders (IL) 3–2 FPYC Fury (VA) Final
Sun Dec 13 9:20 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 19 (TN) 2–1 Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) Final
Sun Dec 27 8:30 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic Dynasty 00/01 (MD) 0–1 Houstonians 2001 (TX-S) Final
Sun Dec 27 8:30 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 2–0 FPYC Fury (VA) Final
Sun Dec 27 10:30 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
McLean 00 Green (VA) 3–0 LFSC Geerling (MO) Final
Sun Dec 27 10:30 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 19 (TN) 1–0 United FA 01 Premier (GA) Final
Mon Dec 28 8:30 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
McLean 00 Green (VA) 3–1 Tennessee SC 19 (TN) Final
Mon Dec 28 8:30 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
United FA 01 Premier (GA) 3–2 LFSC Geerling (MO) Final
Mon Dec 28 10:30 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FPYC Fury (VA) 0–1 Baltimore Celtic Dynasty 00/01 (MD) Final
Mon Dec 28 10:30 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Houstonians 2001 (TX-S) 1–2 GSA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Tue Dec 29 8:30 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Houstonians 2001 (TX-S) 2–0 FPYC Fury (VA) Final
Tue Dec 29 8:30 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic Dynasty 00/01 (MD) 2–1 GSA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Tue Dec 29 10:30 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
LFSC Geerling (MO) 0–0 Tennessee SC 19 (TN) Final
Tue Dec 29 10:30 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
United FA 01 Premier (GA) 2–1 McLean 00 Green (VA) Final
Fri Mar 11 10:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) 1–1 Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 11 10:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy (CA-S) 1–3 HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) Final
Fri Mar 11 10:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
West Coast FC Armour (CA-S) 1–4 WAZA FC East 01 Black (MI) Final
Fri Mar 11 10:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sparta 01 JK (UT) 0–4 CFA Raiders (IL) Final
Sat Mar 12 8:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) 0–1 HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) Final
Sat Mar 12 8:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) 2–3 San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 12 8:00 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CFA Raiders (IL) 6–2 West Coast FC Armour (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 12 8:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
WAZA FC East 01 Black (MI) 1–2 Sparta 01 JK (UT) Final
Sun Mar 13 9:20 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans (PA-E) 2–2 CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) Final
Sun Mar 13 11:10 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers 00 White (CA-S) 1–1 San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 13 11:10 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
West Coast FC Armour (CA-S) 0–2 Sparta 01 JK (UT) Final
Sun Mar 13 11:10 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
WAZA FC East 01 Black (MI) 0–1 CFA Raiders (IL) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) - - - 1 -
San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy (CA-S) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
CFA - Evangelo Spartiatis 11
FURY - Kahlil Dover 5
MCLN - Daniel Diaz-Bonilla 4
MCLN - William Blake 3
CFA - Christian Crespo 3
UFA - Davis Eddleman 3
GSA - Kendall Edwards 3
MCLN - Yassine Elkahloun 3
CUP - Samuel Kunkemoeller 3
HMMS - Brian San 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information