Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Midwest United FC 01 Royal (MI) 7 0 0 21 25 3 22
CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) 5 1 1 16 25 5 20
OFC 01 Phillips (OK) 3 1 3 12 11 11 0
HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) 2 3 2 8 14 13 1
Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) 1 2 4 7 14 17 -3
Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) 1 4 2 5 6 18 -12
FC United Select 1 00/01 (IL) 1 5 1 4 10 26 -16
Beach Academy (CA-S) 1 5 1 4 9 21 -12
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
FC Pride 01 Elite (IN) 4 1 2 14 7 4 3
Sunrise Sting 00/01 (FL) 4 1 2 14 11 2 9
Campton United Navy (IL) 4 2 1 13 13 7 6
Legends FC 00 (CA-S) 3 1 3 12 9 7 2
00 TFCA Alliance (NC) 3 3 1 10 8 7 1
Century V Gold (PA-W) 2 3 2 8 6 8 -2
South Shore Select Elite (MA) 1 5 1 4 6 16 -10
FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 00 Ellertson (OR) 1 6 0 3 5 14 -9

15UG Schedule

U15 Girls
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 03 10:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
OFC 01 Phillips (OK) 1–1 HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) Final
Thu Dec 03 10:00 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC United Select 1 00/01 (IL) 1–3 Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) Final
Thu Dec 03 10:00 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
South Shore Select Elite (MA) 1–1 FC Pride 01 Elite (IN) Final
Thu Dec 03 12:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) 2–5 CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) Final
Thu Dec 03 12:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Midwest United FC 01 Royal (MI) 6–0 Beach Academy (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 03 12:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sunrise Sting 00/01 (FL) 3–0 Century V Gold (PA-W) Final
Thu Dec 03 2:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Campton United Navy (IL) 0–1 Legends FC 00 (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 03 2:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
00 TFCA Alliance (NC) 2–0 FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 00 Ellertson (OR) Final
Fri Dec 04 8:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) 4–4 Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) Final
Fri Dec 04 8:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) 1–1 OFC 01 Phillips (OK) Final
Fri Dec 04 8:00 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) 1–6 Midwest United FC 01 Royal (MI) Final
Fri Dec 04 8:00 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Beach Academy (CA-S) 3–4 FC United Select 1 00/01 (IL) Final
Fri Dec 04 10:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Legends FC 00 (CA-S) 1–2 South Shore Select Elite (MA) Final
Fri Dec 04 10:00 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Pride 01 Elite (IN) 0–2 Campton United Navy (IL) Final
Fri Dec 04 10:00 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 00 Ellertson (OR) 0–2 Sunrise Sting 00/01 (FL) Final
Fri Dec 04 10:00 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Century V Gold (PA-W) 1–1 00 TFCA Alliance (NC) Final
Sat Dec 05 12:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
South Shore Select Elite (MA) 0–1 Century V Gold (PA-W) Final
Sat Dec 05 12:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Campton United Navy (IL) 4–1 FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 00 Ellertson (OR) Final
Sat Dec 05 2:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
OFC 01 Phillips (OK) 1–0 Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) Final
Sat Dec 05 2:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) 2–1 Beach Academy (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 05 4:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC United Select 1 00/01 (IL) 0–6 HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) Final
Sat Dec 05 4:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Midwest United FC 01 Royal (MI) 2–1 CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 05 4:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sunrise Sting 00/01 (FL) 0–1 FC Pride 01 Elite (IN) Final
Sat Dec 05 4:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
00 TFCA Alliance (NC) 1–2 Legends FC 00 (CA-S) Final
Sun Dec 06 9:10 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 00 Ellertson (OR) 3–0 South Shore Select Elite (MA) Final
Sun Dec 06 9:10 AM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Century V Gold (PA-W) 1–2 Campton United Navy (IL) Final
Sun Dec 06 9:10 AM RM 3
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Legends FC 00 (CA-S) 1–1 Sunrise Sting 00/01 (FL) Final
Sun Dec 06 9:10 AM RM 4
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
FC Pride 01 Elite (IN) 1–0 00 TFCA Alliance (NC) Final
Sun Dec 06 9:20 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Beach Academy (CA-S) 1–2 OFC 01 Phillips (OK) Final
Sun Dec 06 11:10 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) 1–1 Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) Final
Sun Dec 06 1:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) 4–0 FC United Select 1 00/01 (IL) Final
Sun Dec 06 1:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) 0–2 Midwest United FC 01 Royal (MI) Final
Thu Dec 31 8:30 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
South Shore Select Elite (MA) 0–3 Sunrise Sting 00/01 (FL) Final
Thu Dec 31 8:30 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Campton United Navy (IL) 0–2 00 TFCA Alliance (NC) Final
Thu Dec 31 10:30 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) 2–2 FC United Select 1 00/01 (IL) Final
Thu Dec 31 10:30 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
OFC 01 Phillips (OK) 0–3 Midwest United FC 01 Royal (MI) Final
Fri Jan 01 9:00 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Midwest United FC 01 Royal (MI) 1–0 Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) Final
Fri Jan 01 9:00 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC United Select 1 00/01 (IL) 2–3 OFC 01 Phillips (OK) Final
Fri Jan 01 11:00 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
00 TFCA Alliance (NC) 2–1 South Shore Select Elite (MA) Final
Fri Jan 01 11:00 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Sunrise Sting 00/01 (FL) 0–0 Campton United Navy (IL) Final
Sat Jan 02 8:30 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
South Shore Select Elite (MA) 2–5 Campton United Navy (IL) Final
Sat Jan 02 8:30 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Sunrise Sting 00/01 (FL) 2–0 00 TFCA Alliance (NC) Final
Sat Jan 02 10:30 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Dallas Kicks SC 01 (TX-N) 3–3 OFC 01 Phillips (OK) Final
Sat Jan 02 10:30 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC United Select 1 00/01 (IL) 1–5 Midwest United FC 01 Royal (MI) Final
Fri Mar 18 8:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) 1–3 Beach Academy (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 18 8:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) 6–0 Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) Final
Fri Mar 18 10:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
FC Pride 01 Elite (IN) 2–0 FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 00 Ellertson (OR) Final
Fri Mar 18 10:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 00 (CA-S) 1–1 Century V Gold (PA-W) Final
Sat Mar 19 8:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 00 Ellertson (OR) 0–2 Century V Gold (PA-W) Final
Sat Mar 19 8:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 00 (CA-S) 1–1 FC Pride 01 Elite (IN) Final
Sat Mar 19 12:00 PM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beach Academy (CA-S) 1–1 Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) Final
Sat Mar 19 12:00 PM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) 3–0 HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) Final
Sun Mar 20 9:20 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beach Academy (CA-S) 0–5 CUP Gold 00/01 (OH-S) Final
Sun Mar 20 9:20 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Greater Binghamton United FC (NY-W) 0–2 HBC Impact 00 (NY-E) Final
Sun Mar 20 11:10 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
FC Salmon Creek Nemesis 00 Ellertson (OR) 1–2 Legends FC 00 (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 20 11:10 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Century V Gold (PA-W) 0–1 FC Pride 01 Elite (IN) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
FCSC Nemesis 00 Ellertson (OR) - - - 1 -
Legends FC 00 (CA-S) - - - 2 -


Player Goals
CUP - Anna Podojil 8
CUSC - Hannah Rittenhouse 7
MWU - Regan Berg 6
DKSC - Jaida Thomas 6
SSS - Brooke Cavino 5
MWU - Stephanie Currie 5
SUN - Marlee Fray 5
TFCA - Shadae Nicholas 5
MWU - Khloe Hayes 4
CUP - Bridget Logan 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information