Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
LA Galaxy SD Elite 99 (CA-S) 5 0 2 17 13 3 10
Albion SC White (CA-S) 4 1 2 14 13 7 6
FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) 4 2 1 13 6 2 4
CUP Gold 99/00 (OH-S) 4 2 1 13 11 8 3
Midwest United 00 Royal (MI) 3 3 1 10 6 8 -2
Tennessee SC 18 (TN) 2 3 2 8 6 9 -3
Sparta United 00 Premier (UT) 1 5 1 4 7 13 -6
United FA 00 Premier (GA) 0 7 0 0 5 17 -12
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
La Roca Premier PO (UT) 5 1 1 16 24 9 15
FCKC Pink Panthers Elite (MO) 5 1 1 16 17 6 11
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 5 1 1 16 20 10 10
Legends FC 99 (CA-S) 5 2 0 15 15 3 12
Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) 3 4 0 9 7 11 -4
LA Galaxy SB Elite (CA-S) 2 4 1 7 14 14 0
SDFC Panthera (NJ) 1 6 0 3 6 25 -19
SAC Premier United (MD) 0 7 0 0 0 25 -25

16UG Schedule

U16 Girls
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 03 10:00 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SAC Premier United (MD) 0–4 SDFC Panthera (NJ) Final
Thu Dec 03 12:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
United FA 00 Premier (GA) 0–2 CUP Gold 99/00 (OH-S) Final
Thu Dec 03 2:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) 0–1 LA Galaxy SD Elite 99 (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 03 2:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FCKC Pink Panthers Elite (MO) 3–3 LA Galaxy SB Elite (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 03 4:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Midwest United 00 Royal (MI) 2–1 Sparta United 00 Premier (UT) Final
Thu Dec 03 4:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 18 (TN) 0–3 Albion SC White (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 03 4:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 2–1 Legends FC 99 (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 03 4:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) 0–5 La Roca Premier PO (UT) Final
Fri Dec 04 12:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LA Galaxy SD Elite 99 (CA-S) 2–0 Midwest United 00 Royal (MI) Final
Fri Dec 04 12:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SDFC Panthera (NJ) 0–4 FCKC Pink Panthers Elite (MO) Final
Fri Dec 04 12:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LA Galaxy SB Elite (CA-S) 6–0 SAC Premier United (MD) Final
Fri Dec 04 2:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sparta United 00 Premier (UT) 0–1 FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) Final
Fri Dec 04 2:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CUP Gold 99/00 (OH-S) 2–0 Tennessee SC 18 (TN) Final
Fri Dec 04 2:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Albion SC White (CA-S) 2–1 United FA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Fri Dec 04 2:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
La Roca Premier PO (UT) 3–3 Cleveland FC (OH-N) Final
Fri Dec 04 2:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Legends FC 99 (CA-S) 2–0 Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) Final
Sat Dec 05 10:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 4–0 SDFC Panthera (NJ) Final
Sat Dec 05 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) 1–0 LA Galaxy SB Elite (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 05 12:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 18 (TN) 2–0 Sparta United 00 Premier (UT) Final
Sat Dec 05 12:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
United FA 00 Premier (GA) 0–3 LA Galaxy SD Elite 99 (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 05 2:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) 2–0 CUP Gold 99/00 (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 05 2:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Midwest United 00 Royal (MI) 1–3 Albion SC White (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 05 4:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FCKC Pink Panthers Elite (MO) 1–2 La Roca Premier PO (UT) Final
Sat Dec 05 4:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SAC Premier United (MD) 0–2 Legends FC 99 (CA-S) Final
Sun Dec 06 7:30 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LA Galaxy SD Elite 99 (CA-S) 0–0 Tennessee SC 18 (TN) Final
Sun Dec 06 7:30 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sparta United 00 Premier (UT) 3–1 United FA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Sun Dec 06 7:30 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
LA Galaxy SB Elite (CA-S) 2–3 Cleveland FC (OH-N) Final
Sun Dec 06 9:20 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Albion SC White (CA-S) 0–0 FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) Final
Sun Dec 06 9:20 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Legends FC 99 (CA-S) 0–1 FCKC Pink Panthers Elite (MO) Final
Sun Dec 06 9:20 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
La Roca Premier PO (UT) 1–0 SAC Premier United (MD) Final
Sun Dec 06 11:10 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CUP Gold 99/00 (OH-S) 2–1 Midwest United 00 Royal (MI) Final
Sun Dec 06 11:10 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SDFC Panthera (NJ) 0–1 Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) Final
Thu Dec 31 8:30 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) 1–0 Tennessee SC 18 (TN) Final
Thu Dec 31 8:30 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Midwest United 00 Royal (MI) 1–0 United FA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Thu Dec 31 8:30 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 1–3 FCKC Pink Panthers Elite (MO) Final
Thu Dec 31 8:30 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) 4–0 SAC Premier United (MD) Final
Fri Jan 01 1:00 PM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
United FA 00 Premier (GA) 0–2 FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) Final
Fri Jan 01 1:00 PM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 18 (TN) 0–0 Midwest United 00 Royal (MI) Final
Fri Jan 01 1:00 PM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 2–1 Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) Final
Fri Jan 01 1:00 PM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FCKC Pink Panthers Elite (MO) 3–0 SAC Premier United (MD) Final
Sat Jan 02 12:30 PM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Pennsylvania Strikers (PA-E) 0–1 Midwest United 00 Royal (MI) Final
Sat Jan 02 12:30 PM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 18 (TN) 4–3 United FA 00 Premier (GA) Final
Sat Jan 02 12:30 PM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
SAC Premier United (MD) 0–5 Cleveland FC (OH-N) Final
Sat Jan 02 12:30 PM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FCKC Pink Panthers Elite (MO) 2–0 Solar Chelsea Elite 00 (TX-N) Final
Fri Mar 18 8:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
La Roca Premier PO (UT) 4–0 LA Galaxy SB Elite (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 18 8:00 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 99 (CA-S) 4–0 SDFC Panthera (NJ) Final
Fri Mar 18 10:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sparta United 00 Premier (UT) 1–4 Albion SC White (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 18 10:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LA Galaxy SD Elite 99 (CA-S) 3–2 CUP Gold 99/00 (OH-S) Final
Sat Mar 19 8:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Albion SC White (CA-S) 1–1 CUP Gold 99/00 (OH-S) Final
Sat Mar 19 8:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LA Galaxy SD Elite 99 (CA-S) 1–1 Sparta United 00 Premier (UT) Final
Sat Mar 19 12:00 PM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LA Galaxy SB Elite (CA-S) 3–1 SDFC Panthera (NJ) Final
Sat Mar 19 12:00 PM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 99 (CA-S) 4–0 La Roca Premier PO (UT) Final
Sun Mar 20 11:10 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Albion SC White (CA-S) 0–3 LA Galaxy SD Elite 99 (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 20 11:10 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
CUP Gold 99/00 (OH-S) 2–1 Sparta United 00 Premier (UT) Final
Sun Mar 20 11:10 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
LA Galaxy SB Elite (CA-S) 0–2 Legends FC 99 (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 20 11:10 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
SDFC Panthera (NJ) 1–9 La Roca Premier PO (UT) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC White (CA-S) - - - 0 -
LAGSD Elite (CA-S) - - - 3 -


Player Goals
CFC - Janiece Joyner 7
FCKC - Kassidy Newsom 7
LFC - DENAE ANTOINE 5
ASC - Raemi DeWent 5
ROCA - Olivia Wade 5
SOLR - Messiah Bright 4
ROCA - Anna Escobedo 4
FCKC - Hallie Klanke 4
ROCA - Sammie Murdock 4
MUFC - Riley Tanner 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information