Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Baltimore Celtic 98/99 (MD) 6 0 1 19 20 5 15
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 4 1 2 14 16 6 10
Arlington Attack Red (VA) 4 3 0 12 11 13 -2
ECU 98/99 Maroon (IN) 3 4 0 9 7 12 -5
Houston Express (TX-S) 2 3 2 8 11 16 -5
SDFC Rangers (NJ) 2 4 1 7 13 14 -1
Albion SC White (CA-S) 2 4 1 7 9 14 -5
Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) 1 5 1 4 6 13 -7
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) 5 1 1 16 18 7 11
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 4 0 3 15 10 4 6
CESA 98 Premier (SC) 3 1 3 12 7 6 1
Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) 2 2 3 9 5 5 0
Chicago Fire Juniors (IL) 2 2 3 9 18 11 7
Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) 2 2 3 9 14 13 1
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) 1 4 2 5 6 11 -5
HBC United (NY-E) 0 7 0 0 1 22 -21

17UB Schedule

U17 Boys
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 10 10:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) 5–0 HBC United (NY-E) Final
Thu Dec 10 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CESA 98 Premier (SC) 2–1 Chicago Fire Juniors (IL) Final
Thu Dec 10 12:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic 98/99 (MD) 1–1 Sporting St. Croix (MN) Final
Thu Dec 10 12:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Houston Express (TX-S) 1–0 ECU 98/99 Maroon (IN) Final
Thu Dec 10 2:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) 1–1 Albion SC Garton (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 10 2:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 3–3 Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) Final
Thu Dec 10 4:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SDFC Rangers (NJ) 3–2 Albion SC White (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 10 4:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Arlington Attack Red (VA) 0–3 Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) Final
Fri Dec 11 10:00 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Chicago Fire Juniors (IL) 4–4 Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) Final
Fri Dec 11 10:00 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
HBC United (NY-E) 0–1 CESA 98 Premier (SC) Final
Fri Dec 11 12:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
ECU 98/99 Maroon (IN) 0–5 Baltimore Celtic 98/99 (MD) Final
Fri Dec 11 12:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 6–1 Houston Express (TX-S) Final
Fri Dec 11 12:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) 1–3 Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) Final
Fri Dec 11 12:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) 1–1 Loudoun 98 Red (VA) Final
Fri Dec 11 4:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) 0–3 SDFC Rangers (NJ) Final
Fri Dec 11 4:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Albion SC White (CA-S) 0–2 Arlington Attack Red (VA) Final
Sat Dec 12 12:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic 98/99 (MD) 2–0 Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) Final
Sat Dec 12 12:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Houston Express (TX-S) 2–2 Albion SC White (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 12 2:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) 2–1 Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) Final
Sat Dec 12 2:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
CESA 98 Premier (SC) 2–1 Albion SC Garton (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 12 4:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SDFC Rangers (NJ) 0–1 ECU 98/99 Maroon (IN) Final
Sat Dec 12 4:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Arlington Attack Red (VA) 0–2 Sporting St. Croix (MN) Final
Sat Dec 12 4:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) 0–0 Chicago Fire Juniors (IL) Final
Sat Dec 12 4:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 2–0 HBC United (NY-E) Final
Sun Dec 13 7:30 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) 1–3 Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) Final
Sun Dec 13 9:20 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Albion SC White (CA-S) 1–3 Baltimore Celtic 98/99 (MD) Final
Sun Dec 13 9:20 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) 1–3 Houston Express (TX-S) Final
Sun Dec 13 9:20 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) 2–2 CESA 98 Premier (SC) Final
Sun Dec 13 11:10 AM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
ECU 98/99 Maroon (IN) 3–4 Arlington Attack Red (VA) Final
Sun Dec 13 11:10 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
HBC United (NY-E) 0–1 Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) Final
Sun Dec 13 1:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 1–0 SDFC Rangers (NJ) Final
Sun Dec 13 1:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Chicago Fire Juniors (IL) 0–2 Loudoun 98 Red (VA) Final
Sun Dec 27 8:30 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
SDFC Rangers (NJ) 2–3 Baltimore Celtic 98/99 (MD) Final
Sun Dec 27 8:30 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Arlington Attack Red (VA) 1–0 Houston Express (TX-S) Final
Sun Dec 27 8:30 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) 0–2 Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) Final
Sun Dec 27 8:30 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 0–0 CESA 98 Premier (SC) Final
Mon Dec 28 10:30 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic 98/99 (MD) 3–0 Arlington Attack Red (VA) Final
Mon Dec 28 10:30 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Houston Express (TX-S) 3–3 SDFC Rangers (NJ) Final
Mon Dec 28 10:30 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
CESA 98 Premier (SC) 0–0 Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) Final
Mon Dec 28 10:30 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) 0–1 Loudoun 98 Red (VA) Final
Tue Dec 29 10:30 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Arlington Attack Red (VA) 4–2 SDFC Rangers (NJ) Final
Tue Dec 29 10:30 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Houston Express (TX-S) 1–3 Baltimore Celtic 98/99 (MD) Final
Tue Dec 29 10:30 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Penn Fusion 98 (PA-E) 0–1 Loudoun 98 Red (VA) Final
Tue Dec 29 10:30 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
CESA 98 Premier (SC) 0–2 Solar Chelsea Red 99 (TX-N) Final
Fri Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 4–1 Albion SC White (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
ECU 98/99 Maroon (IN) 2–0 Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) Final
Fri Mar 11 12:00 PM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
HBC United (NY-E) 1–2 Albion SC Garton (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 11 12:00 PM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Chicago Fire Juniors (IL) 3–3 Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) Final
Sat Mar 12 10:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) 3–0 HBC United (NY-E) Final
Sat Mar 12 10:00 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) 0–2 Chicago Fire Juniors (IL) Final
Sat Mar 12 12:00 PM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) 2–2 Sporting St. Croix (MN) Final
Sat Mar 12 12:00 PM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Albion SC White (CA-S) 2–0 ECU 98/99 Maroon (IN) Final
Sun Mar 13 7:30 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Sporting St. Croix (MN) 0–1 ECU 98/99 Maroon (IN) Final
Sun Mar 13 7:30 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
HBC United (NY-E) 0–8 Chicago Fire Juniors (IL) Final
Sun Mar 13 11:10 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Albion SC White (CA-S) 1–0 Scottsdale Blackhawks 99 Davidson (AZ) Final
Sun Mar 13 11:10 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Albion SC Garton (CA-S) 0–1 Seattle United 98 Copa (WA) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Albion SC White (CA-S) - - - 1 -
Scottsdale Blackawks Davidson (AZ) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
SSC - Ataniel Claremond 9
LOUD - Giovanni Vasquez 6
SDFC - Mason Toye 5
SC99 - Nickolas West 5
HE99 - Samuel Adeniron 4
CFJ - Peter Becht 4
SSC - Gladimyr Jeudi 4
COPA - Samuel Agosti 3
COPA - Vincente Aquino Contreras 3
CFJ - Matthew Bahena 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information