Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Team Chicago Academy-Brasilia (IL) 4 0 3 15 13 6 7
Legends FC 98 (CA-S) 4 1 2 14 13 6 7
Sunrise Sting 98/99 (FL) 3 1 3 12 15 8 7
La Roca FD (UT) 3 2 2 11 9 6 3
Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) 2 2 3 9 12 8 4
Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) 2 3 2 8 5 12 -7
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 1 5 1 4 3 12 -9
Lou Fusz - Wipke (MO) 0 5 2 2 5 17 -12
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 6 1 0 18 20 5 15
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 5 1 1 16 17 6 11
FC Kansas City Forte Elite (MO) 5 1 1 16 21 6 15
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 3 2 2 11 12 11 1
ABGC Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 2 4 1 7 8 15 -7
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 2 4 1 7 10 21 -11
99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 2 5 0 6 8 15 -7
Solar Chelsea 99 Elite (TX-N) 0 7 0 0 5 22 -17

17UG Schedule

U17 Girls
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 03 10:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 5–1 Cleveland FC (OH-N) Final
Thu Dec 03 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Kansas City Forte Elite (MO) 1–0 99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Final
Thu Dec 03 12:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Lou Fusz - Wipke (MO) 0–1 Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) Final
Thu Dec 03 12:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Team Chicago Academy-Brasilia (IL) 1–1 Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) Final
Thu Dec 03 2:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 0–0 La Roca FD (UT) Final
Thu Dec 03 2:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sunrise Sting 98/99 (FL) 1–2 Legends FC 98 (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 03 4:00 PM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
ABGC Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 2–4 Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 03 4:00 PM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea 99 Elite (TX-N) 1–5 Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) Final
Fri Dec 04 8:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 0–4 YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) Final
Fri Dec 04 8:00 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 0–6 FC Kansas City Forte Elite (MO) Final
Fri Dec 04 10:00 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Lou Fusz - Wipke (MO) 3–3 Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) Final
Fri Dec 04 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Team Chicago Academy-Brasilia (IL) 1–0 Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) Final
Fri Dec 04 12:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 0–2 Legends FC 98 (CA-S) Final
Fri Dec 04 12:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Sunrise Sting 98/99 (FL) 2–0 La Roca FD (UT) Final
Fri Dec 04 12:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 1–0 ABGC Annandale United FC 98 (VA) Final
Fri Dec 04 12:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 3–1 Solar Chelsea 99 Elite (TX-N) Final
Sat Dec 05 10:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
La Roca FD (UT) 1–1 Lou Fusz - Wipke (MO) Final
Sat Dec 05 10:00 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Legends FC 98 (CA-S) 1–1 Team Chicago Academy-Brasilia (IL) Final
Sat Dec 05 12:00 PM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 3–1 Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 05 12:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea 99 Elite (TX-N) 0–3 Cleveland FC (OH-N) Final
Sat Dec 05 2:00 PM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Kansas City Forte Elite (MO) 1–1 Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 05 2:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
ABGC Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 2–1 99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Final
Sat Dec 05 4:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) 2–1 Loudoun 98 Red (VA) Final
Sat Dec 05 4:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) 1–1 Sunrise Sting 98/99 (FL) Final
Sun Dec 06 7:30 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Legends FC 98 (CA-S) 5–0 Lou Fusz - Wipke (MO) Final
Sun Dec 06 7:30 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
La Roca FD (UT) 0–1 Team Chicago Academy-Brasilia (IL) Final
Sun Dec 06 7:30 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 0–2 YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) Final
Sun Dec 06 9:20 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 1–0 Solar Chelsea 99 Elite (TX-N) Final
Sun Dec 06 11:10 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) 1–0 Loudoun 98 Red (VA) Final
Sun Dec 06 11:10 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) 1–1 Sunrise Sting 98/99 (FL) Final
Sun Dec 06 11:10 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 2–1 FC Kansas City Forte Elite (MO) Final
Sun Dec 06 1:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 1–1 ABGC Annandale United FC 98 (VA) Final
Thu Dec 31 10:30 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Lou Fusz - Wipke (MO) 1–2 Sunrise Sting 98/99 (FL) Final
Thu Dec 31 10:30 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Loudoun 98 Red (VA) 1–2 Team Chicago Academy-Brasilia (IL) Final
Thu Dec 31 10:30 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Solar Chelsea 99 Elite (TX-N) 1–2 YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) Final
Thu Dec 31 10:30 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
ABGC Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 0–5 FC Kansas City Forte Elite (MO) Final
Fri Jan 01 9:00 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Lou Fusz - Wipke (MO) 0–1 Loudoun 98 Red (VA) Final
Fri Jan 01 9:00 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Sunrise Sting 98/99 (FL) 3–3 Team Chicago Academy-Brasilia (IL) Final
Fri Jan 01 9:00 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 1–2 FC Kansas City Forte Elite (MO) Final
Fri Jan 01 9:00 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
ABGC Annandale United FC 98 (VA) 3–0 Solar Chelsea 99 Elite (TX-N) Final
Sat Jan 02 10:30 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Team Chicago Academy-Brasilia (IL) 4–0 Lou Fusz - Wipke (MO) Final
Sat Jan 02 10:30 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Sunrise Sting 98/99 (FL) 5–0 Loudoun 98 Red (VA) Final
Sat Jan 02 10:30 AM ESPN 26
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
YMS Premier Xplosion 98 (PA-E) 3–0 ABGC Annandale United FC 98 (VA) Final
Sat Jan 02 10:30 AM ESPN 25
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Kansas City Forte Elite (MO) 5–2 Solar Chelsea 99 Elite (TX-N) Final
Fri Mar 18 8:00 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 1–3 Cleveland FC (OH-N) Final
Fri Mar 18 8:00 AM Bettye 9
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) 4–0 99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Final
Fri Mar 18 10:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 98 (CA-S) 1–1 Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) Final
Fri Mar 18 10:00 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) 1–2 La Roca FD (UT) Final
Sat Mar 19 8:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Legends FC 98 (CA-S) 1–0 Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) Final
Sat Mar 19 8:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) 0–3 La Roca FD (UT) Final
Sat Mar 19 12:00 PM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) 2–3 Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 19 12:00 PM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 1–4 Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 20 7:30 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
La Roca FD (UT) 3–1 Legends FC 98 (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 20 7:30 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Kings Hammer Academy Red (OH-S) 0–5 Beadling Bulldogs (PA-W) Final
Sun Mar 20 7:30 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Cleveland FC (OH-N) 1–4 99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN) Final
Sun Mar 20 11:10 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) 0–0 Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) Final
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Arsenal FC-S Bowers (CA-S) - - - 0 -
Beach FC 98 Academy (CA-S) - - - 0 -


Player Goals
FCKC - Kayla Deaver 8
TCB - Sarah Griffith 7
SRST - ISABELLA DOROSY 6
CFC - Sofia Rossi 6
BFC - Nadiyah Siqueiros 6
YMS - Andrea Amaro 5
99LL - Paola Ellis 5
AFC - Emma Vanderhyden 5
YMS - Maddie Elwell 4
BEAD - Makena Silber 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information