Blue
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Lehigh Valley United 97 (PA-E) 5 0 2 17 22 5 17
Arlington Impact Red (VA) 4 1 2 14 10 7 3
FC Dallas 98 Premier (TX-N) 3 2 2 11 13 8 5
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 3 3 1 10 14 12 2
Ohio Premier Green (OH-S) 3 4 0 9 11 18 -7
DMS11 Academy (CA-S) 2 4 1 7 12 18 -6
Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) 2 4 1 7 6 11 -5
Tennessee SC 2016 Showcase (TN) 1 5 1 4 12 21 -9
Red
Team Wins Losses Ties Points GF GA GD
Santa Barbara SC White (CA-S) 6 0 1 19 20 8 12
FC Golden State Platinum (CA-S) 5 0 2 17 16 3 13
Baltimore Celtic 97/98 (MD) 4 1 2 14 16 8 8
FC Alliance 98 Black (TN) 2 2 3 9 7 9 -2
UFA-Norcross 98 Premier (GA) 2 3 2 8 12 12 0
South Huntington Lightning (NY-E) 2 4 1 7 8 11 -3
Alliance Academy 98 Black (MI) 1 5 1 4 3 14 -11
SAC Premier Blue (MD) 0 7 0 0 4 21 -17

18UB Schedule

U18 Boys
Date Time Field Home Score Away Status
Thu Dec 10 10:00 AM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 2016 Showcase (TN) 3–4 Ohio Premier Green (OH-S) Final
Thu Dec 10 10:00 AM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Lehigh Valley United 97 (PA-E) 3–0 Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) Final
Thu Dec 10 10:00 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
South Huntington Lightning (NY-E) 1–3 Baltimore Celtic 97/98 (MD) Final
Thu Dec 10 10:00 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SAC Premier Blue (MD) 1–5 UFA-Norcross 98 Premier (GA) Final
Thu Dec 10 2:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Arlington Impact Red (VA) 1–3 Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 10 2:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Dallas 98 Premier (TX-N) 3–1 DMS11 Academy (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 10 4:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Alliance Academy 98 Black (MI) 0–1 FC Golden State Platinum (CA-S) Final
Thu Dec 10 6:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Alliance 98 Black (TN) 0–2 Santa Barbara SC White (CA-S) Final
Fri Dec 11 9:00 AM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 0–3 FC Dallas 98 Premier (TX-N) Final
Fri Dec 11 10:00 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) 1–0 Tennessee SC 2016 Showcase (TN) Final
Fri Dec 11 1:00 PM RM 5
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
DMS11 Academy (CA-S) 0–2 Arlington Impact Red (VA) Final
Fri Dec 11 2:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Ohio Premier Green (OH-S) 0–4 Lehigh Valley United 97 (PA-E) Final
Fri Dec 11 2:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Santa Barbara SC White (CA-S) 4–3 South Huntington Lightning (NY-E) Final
Fri Dec 11 2:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic 97/98 (MD) 1–1 FC Alliance 98 Black (TN) Final
Fri Dec 11 4:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
UFA-Norcross 98 Premier (GA) 5–0 Alliance Academy 98 Black (MI) Final
Fri Dec 11 4:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Golden State Platinum (CA-S) 2–0 SAC Premier Blue (MD) Final
Sat Dec 12 11:10 AM RM 1
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
South Huntington Lightning (NY-E) 0–0 UFA-Norcross 98 Premier (GA) Final
Sat Dec 12 12:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Alliance 98 Black (TN) 1–4 FC Golden State Platinum (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 12 2:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Arlington Impact Red (VA) 2–1 Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) Final
Sat Dec 12 2:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 2016 Showcase (TN) 4–4 DMS11 Academy (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 12 3:00 PM RM 2
Rocky Mount Sports Complex
600 Independence Dr.
Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Complex Map
Alliance Academy 98 Black (MI) 1–4 Santa Barbara SC White (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 12 4:00 PM Gillette 3
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Dallas 98 Premier (TX-N) 0–1 Ohio Premier Green (OH-S) Final
Sat Dec 12 4:00 PM Gillette 4
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Lehigh Valley United 97 (PA-E) 2–0 Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) Final
Sat Dec 12 4:00 PM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
SAC Premier Blue (MD) 0–2 Baltimore Celtic 97/98 (MD) Final
Sun Dec 13 7:30 AM Gillette 2
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 2–3 Tennessee SC 2016 Showcase (TN) Final
Sun Dec 13 9:20 AM Gillette 1
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
DMS11 Academy (CA-S) 0–3 Lehigh Valley United 97 (PA-E) Final
Sun Dec 13 9:20 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
FC Golden State Platinum (CA-S) 2–0 South Huntington Lightning (NY-E) Final
Sun Dec 13 9:20 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Santa Barbara SC White (CA-S) 4–1 SAC Premier Blue (MD) Final
Sun Dec 13 11:10 AM Gillette 7
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) 1–0 FC Dallas 98 Premier (TX-N) Final
Sun Dec 13 11:10 AM Gillette 5
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
UFA-Norcross 98 Premier (GA) 0–0 FC Alliance 98 Black (TN) Final
Sun Dec 13 11:10 AM Gillette 6
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic 97/98 (MD) 3–0 Alliance Academy 98 Black (MI) Final
Sun Dec 13 1:00 PM Gillette 8
Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
3238 Corbett Ave
Wilson, NC 27893

Complex Map
Ohio Premier Green (OH-S) 1–2 Arlington Impact Red (VA) Final
Sun Dec 27 12:30 PM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Arlington Impact Red (VA) 1–1 FC Dallas 98 Premier (TX-N) Final
Sun Dec 27 12:30 PM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 2016 Showcase (TN) 1–6 Lehigh Valley United 97 (PA-E) Final
Sun Dec 27 12:30 PM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
South Huntington Lightning (NY-E) 1–0 Alliance Academy 98 Black (MI) Final
Sun Dec 27 12:30 PM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Alliance 98 Black (TN) 3–2 SAC Premier Blue (MD) Final
Mon Dec 28 12:30 PM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Arlington Impact Red (VA) 1–0 Tennessee SC 2016 Showcase (TN) Final
Mon Dec 28 12:30 PM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
FC Dallas 98 Premier (TX-N) 3–3 Lehigh Valley United 97 (PA-E) Final
Mon Dec 28 12:30 PM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
South Huntington Lightning (NY-E) 0–2 FC Alliance 98 Black (TN) Final
Mon Dec 28 12:30 PM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Alliance Academy 98 Black (MI) 2–0 SAC Premier Blue (MD) Final
Tue Dec 29 8:30 AM ESPN 30
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Lehigh Valley United 97 (PA-E) 1–1 Arlington Impact Red (VA) Final
Tue Dec 29 8:30 AM ESPN 28
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Tennessee SC 2016 Showcase (TN) 1–3 FC Dallas 98 Premier (TX-N) Final
Tue Dec 29 8:30 AM ESPN 27
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
SAC Premier Blue (MD) 0–3 South Huntington Lightning (NY-E) Final
Tue Dec 29 8:30 AM ESPN 29
ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
700 Victory Way
Kissimmee, FL 34747

Complex Map
Alliance Academy 98 Black (MI) 0–0 FC Alliance 98 Black (TN) Final
Fri Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 5–1 Ohio Premier Green (OH-S) Final
Fri Mar 11 8:00 AM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
DMS11 Academy (CA-S) 3–1 Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) Final
Fri Mar 11 10:00 AM Bettye 7
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
UFA-Norcross 98 Premier (GA) 0–2 Santa Barbara SC White (CA-S) Final
Fri Mar 11 10:00 AM Bettye 8
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
FC Golden State Platinum (CA-S) 1–1 Baltimore Celtic 97/98 (MD) Final
Sat Mar 12 8:00 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
UFA-Norcross 98 Premier (GA) 0–5 FC Golden State Platinum (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 12 8:00 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Santa Barbara SC White (CA-S) 3–2 Baltimore Celtic 97/98 (MD) Final
Sat Mar 12 12:00 PM Bettye 4
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) 1–1 Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) Final
Sat Mar 12 12:00 PM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Ohio Premier Green (OH-S) 2–3 DMS11 Academy (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 13 9:20 AM Bettye 10
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Ohio Premier Green (OH-S) 2–1 Dix Hills Elite (NY-E) Final
Sun Mar 13 11:10 AM Bettye 1
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) 3–1 DMS11 Academy (CA-S) Final
Sun Mar 13 11:10 AM Bettye 2
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Baltimore Celtic 97/98 (MD) 4–2 UFA-Norcross 98 Premier (GA) Final
Sun Mar 13 11:10 AM Bettye 3
Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
7353 Eugene Ave
Las Vegas, NV 89128

Complex Map
Santa Barbara SC White (CA-S) 1–1 FC Golden State Platinum (CA-S) Final
All times listed are local time (of the game location).
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers White (CA-S) - - - 3 -
DMS11 Academy (CA-S) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
LVU - Evan Vare 9
TSC - Shakeem Adams 8
FCGS - Joel Costa 6
FCD - Gerber Chavez 5
BCEL - Charles Pulliam III 5
FULL - Jalani Ambrose 4
Josh Bronstorph 4
FCD - Matthew Gonzalez 4
SHL - Michael Lorello 4
SBSC - Brandon Sanchez 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information