Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

Baltimore Darby 01/02
vs.
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD) 3 0 0 3 0
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BDAR Theodore Ndje 04:00
BDAR Peter Mangione 20:00
BDAR Theodore Ndje 35:00
SCUF Damon Williams 69:00

Penn Fusion 01 Elite
vs.
01 CASL Red North

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
CASL 01 Red (NC) 0 0 0 0 0

Sporting J. B. Marine
vs.
Concorde Fire Central Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
11:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting JB Marine - Mann (MO) 2 0 0 2 0
Concorde Fire (GA) 3 2 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPRT Aaron Boulch 07:00
CF Gildardo Cisneros 10:00
CF James Dunning 12:00
SPRT Thomas Deavilla 15:00
CF Luke Riley 16:00
CF Andrew Rodgers 39:00
CF John Franks 62:00

SC Waukesha 01/02 Blue
vs.
Solar Chelsea 02 Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
11:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha 01/02 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 0 0
Solar Chelsea 02 Red (TX-N) 2 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SR02 Skyler Stricker 08:00
SR02 Brock Pope 11:00

Beadling
vs.
Valparaiso United FC 02 JG

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
1:10 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 1 4 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VUFC Paul Paul Gindiri 10:00
VUFC Paul Paul Gindiri 47:00
VUFC Aaron Segura 50:00
VUFC Benjamin Killebrew 51:00
VUFC Carlos Mendoza Bejarano 54:00

Bethesda South 01
vs.
SLA Nomads 01

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
1:10 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda South 01 (VA) 0 1 0 1 0
SLA Nomads 01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BSC Aleksander Wroblewski 70:00

SLSG Elite 01/02
vs.
Fullerton Rangers 01 White

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite 01/02 (MO) 1 1 0 2 0
Fullerton Rangers (CA-S) 2 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG John Krahl 29:00
SLSG Christian Kraus 70:00

Team Challenger FC 01 Black
vs.
PacNW Maroon

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
PacNW Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 0 0

South Carolina United FC 01 Elite
vs.
Penn Fusion 01 Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 0 2 0 2 0
Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCUF Damon Williams 58:00
SCUF Marco Filous 68:00

SLA Nomads 01
vs.
Beadling

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLA Nomads 01 (CA-S) 2 1 0 3 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLA Jesus Juache 10:00
SLA Diego Botello 25:00
SLA Rafael Dominguez 67:00

PacNW Maroon
vs.
Baltimore Darby 01/02

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
11:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW Maroon (WA) 2 1 0 3 0
Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD) 3 2 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PAC 01:00
PAC Alec Diaz 10:00
BDAR Theodore Ndje 15:00
BDAR Theodore Ndje 22:00
BDAR Shawn Diboti Lobe 26:00
PAC 40:00
BDAR DYLAN SLOAN 59:00
BDAR Theodore Ndje 70:00

Solar Chelsea 02 Red
vs.
Sporting J. B. Marine

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
11:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea 02 Red (TX-N) 0 1 0 1 0
Sporting JB Marine - Mann (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SR02 Robert Pino 64:00

01 CASL Red North
vs.
SLSG Elite 01/02

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
1:10 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CASL 01 Red (NC) 1 2 0 3 0
SLSG Elite 01/02 (MO) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLSG Nick Grewe 08:00
CASL Kevan Kahoussi 13:00
SLSG Nick Grewe 43:00
CASL MATTHEW STEWART 59:00
CASL BLAKE HAGER 60:00

Valparaiso United FC 02 JG
vs.
SC Waukesha 01/02 Blue

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
1:10 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 3 0 0 3 0
SC Waukesha 01/02 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VUFC Jarod Eaton 07:00
VUFC Aaron Segura 23:00
VUFC Kezmen Lozevski 29:00

Fullerton Rangers 01 White
vs.
Team Challenger FC 01 Black

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) 1 3 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TCFC Julian Pellegrini 25:00
TCFC Michael Neumann Jr 37:00
TCFC Julian Pellegrini 39:00
TCFC Joseph Schwartz 60:00

Concorde Fire Central Elite
vs.
Bethesda South 01

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire (GA) 1 0 0 1 0
Bethesda South 01 (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CF Luke Riley 10:00

01 CASL Red North
vs.
Baltimore Darby 01/02

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CASL 01 Red (NC) 0 0 0 0 0
Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD) 1 4 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BDAR Domenico Caltabiano 31:00
BDAR Peter Mangione 36:00
BDAR Theodore Ndje 45:00
BDAR Richard Nichols 49:00
BDAR ERYK SAGISI 53:00

Fullerton Rangers 01 White
vs.
Penn Fusion 01 Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
9:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers (CA-S) 2 0 0 2 0
Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0

SLA Nomads 01
vs.
Sporting J. B. Marine

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
11:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLA Nomads 01 (CA-S) 1 2 0 3 0
Sporting JB Marine - Mann (MO) 2 1 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPRT Riley Dubbs 01:00
SPRT Riley Dubbs 12:00
SLA Rafael Dominguez 22:00
SLA Anthony Cervantes 59:00
SLA Anthony Cervantes 70:00
SPRT Samuel Benoist 70:00

Concorde Fire Central Elite
vs.
SC Waukesha 01/02 Blue

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
11:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire (GA) 0 3 0 3 0
SC Waukesha 01/02 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CF Andrew Rodgers 39:00
CF John Franks 60:00
CF Blake Dobbs 70:00

PacNW Maroon
vs.
SLSG Elite 01/02

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
1:10 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW Maroon (WA) 0 3 0 3 0
SLSG Elite 01/02 (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PAC Alec Diaz 37:00
PAC Kevin Soltys 56:00
PAC Alec Diaz 65:00

Valparaiso United FC 02 JG
vs.
Bethesda South 01

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
1:10 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 1 0 0 1 0
Bethesda South 01 (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VUFC Jarod Eaton 14:00

South Carolina United FC 01 Elite
vs.
Team Challenger FC 01 Black

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCUF Jesse Johnston 42:00

Solar Chelsea 02 Red
vs.
Beadling

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
3:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea 02 Red (TX-N) 1 0 0 1 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SR02 Johnathan Sauceda 12:00
BEAD Nathan Ward 58:00

Baltimore Darby 01/02
vs.
Fullerton Rangers 01 White

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD) 0 2 0 2 0
Fullerton Rangers (CA-S) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BDAR Theodore Ndje 00:00
BDAR Mason Christian 48:00

Penn Fusion 01 Elite
vs.
PacNW Maroon

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) 0 2 0 2 0
PacNW Maroon (WA) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PAC Kevin Soltys 24:00
PFSA Aden Slifer 54:00
PFSA Aden Slifer 56:00

Sporting J. B. Marine
vs.
Valparaiso United FC 02 JG

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting JB Marine - Mann (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 1 1 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VUFC Benjamin Killebrew 15:00
VUFC Jarod Eaton 71:00

SC Waukesha 01/02 Blue
vs.
SLA Nomads 01

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha 01/02 Blue (WI) 0 1 0 1 0
SLA Nomads 01 (CA-S) 1 2 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLA Rafael Dominguez 15:00
SLA Diego Botello 38:00
SCW Colin Alba 51:00
SLA Rafael Dominguez 64:00

SLSG Elite 01/02
vs.
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite 01/02 (MO) 0 1 0 1 0
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 2 1 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCUF Henry Kohel 08:00
SCUF Damon Williams 23:00
SLSG Nick Grewe 46:00
SCUF Jordan Johnson 70:00

Team Challenger FC 01 Black
vs.
01 CASL Red North

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
CASL 01 Red (NC) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CASL NOAH BURNETTE 57:00

Beadling
vs.
Concorde Fire Central Elite

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Concorde Fire (GA) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CF John Franks 31:00

Bethesda South 01
vs.
Solar Chelsea 02 Red

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
11:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda South 01 (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Solar Chelsea 02 Red (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0

Baltimore Darby 01/02
vs.
SLSG Elite 01/02

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD) 0 0 0 4 0
SLSG Elite 01/02 (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BDAR Peter Mangione 27:00
BDAR Mason Christian 44:00
SLSG Nick Grewe 55:00
BDAR Shawn Diboti Lobe 56:00
BDAR Theodore Ndje 62:00

Penn Fusion 01 Elite
vs.
Team Challenger FC 01 Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TCFC Julian Pellegrini 38:00
PFSA Michael Hewes 58:00

Fullerton Rangers 01 White
vs.
01 CASL Red North

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
CASL 01 Red (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CASL Kevan Kahoussi 01:00

PacNW Maroon
vs.
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
PacNW Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 2 0
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PAC Alec Diaz 13:00
SCUF Jordan Johnson 25:00
SCUF Damon Williams 41:00
PAC Carson Wachter 63:00

Beadling
vs.
SC Waukesha 01/02 Blue

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 4 0
SC Waukesha 01/02 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BEAD Nathan Ward 07:00
SCW Bennett Pauls 26:00
SCW Matt Richter 35:00
BEAD Nathan Lopus 45:00
BEAD Derek Panucci 48:00
BEAD Dominic Reiter 60:00

Bethesda South 01
vs.
Sporting J. B. Marine

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Bethesda South 01 (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting JB Marine - Mann (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPRT Luis Capilla 16:00

Valparaiso United FC 02 JG
vs.
Concorde Fire Central Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 0 0 0 3 0
Concorde Fire (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
VUFC Jarod Eaton 20:00
VUFC Jarod Eaton 49:00
VUFC Jarod Eaton 55:00

SLA Nomads 01
vs.
Solar Chelsea 02 Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLA Nomads 01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Solar Chelsea 02 Red (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLA Rafael Dominguez 33:00
SLA Rafael Dominguez 53:00
SLA Rosendo Ruiz 61:00

Sporting J. B. Marine
vs.
Beadling

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting JB Marine - Mann (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPRT Riley Dubbs 20:00
SPRT Luis Capilla 24:00

SC Waukesha 01/02 Blue
vs.
Bethesda South 01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SC Waukesha 01/02 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 0 0
Bethesda South 01 (VA) 0 0 0 0 0

Concorde Fire Central Elite
vs.
SLA Nomads 01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
SLA Nomads 01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SLA Diego Botello 03:00
CF John Franks 26:00
SLA Diego Botello 69:00

Solar Chelsea 02 Red
vs.
Valparaiso United FC 02 JG

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Solar Chelsea 02 Red (TX-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0

Team Challenger FC 01 Black
vs.
Baltimore Darby 01/02

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) 0 0 0 0 0
Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BDAR DYLAN SLOAN 19:00
BDAR Daniel Osuji 52:00

SLSG Elite 01/02
vs.
Penn Fusion 01 Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite 01/02 (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PFSA Andrew Rosenbaum 19:00
PFSA Andrew Rosenbaum 65:00

South Carolina United FC 01 Elite
vs.
Fullerton Rangers 01 White

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 0 0 0 1 0
Fullerton Rangers (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCUF Marco Filous 39:00

01 CASL Red North
vs.
PacNW Maroon

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CASL 01 Red (NC) 0 0 0 1 0
PacNW Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CASL NOAH BURNETTE 63:00

Baltimore Darby 01/02
vs.
Penn Fusion 01 Elite

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Darby 01/02 (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
Penn Fusion 01 Elite (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BDAR Peter Mangione 43:00
BDAR Samuel Kalishman 45:00
BDAR Theodore Ndje 52:00

SLSG Elite 01/02
vs.
Team Challenger FC 01 Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
SLSG Elite 01/02 (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Challenger FC 01 Black (OH-N) 2 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TCFC Julian Pellegrini 21:00
TCFC Ryan Roberts 23:00

Fullerton Rangers 01 White
vs.
PacNW Maroon

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
PacNW Maroon (WA) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
PAC Alec Diaz 08:00
PAC Dawasi Von Barnau Sythoff 23:00
PAC Dawasi Von Barnau Sythoff 33:00
FULL Own Goal 36:00

South Carolina United FC 01 Elite
vs.
01 CASL Red North

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
South Carolina United FC 01 Elite (SC) 0 0 0 0 0
CASL 01 Red (NC) 0 0 0 0 0

Beadling
vs.
Bethesda South 01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) 0 0 0 0 0
Bethesda South 01 (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
BSC Theodore Ku-DiPietro 69:00

Sporting J. B. Marine
vs.
SC Waukesha 01/02 Blue

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sporting JB Marine - Mann (MO) 0 0 0 7 0
SC Waukesha 01/02 Blue (WI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SCW Johnny Daniels 07:00
SPRT Aaron Boulch 08:00
SPRT Samuel Benoist 12:00
SPRT Aaron Boulch 30:00
SPRT Riley Dubbs 40:00
SPRT Own Goal 48:00
SPRT Arthur DeCampos 64:00
SPRT Aaron Boulch 67:00

Concorde Fire Central Elite
vs.
Solar Chelsea 02 Red

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Concorde Fire (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Solar Chelsea 02 Red (TX-N) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CF James Dunning 21:00
SR02 John Sissen 52:00

Valparaiso United FC 02 JG
vs.
SLA Nomads 01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Valparaiso United FC 01 JG (AZ) 0 0 0 0 0
SLA Nomads 01 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Beadling (PA-W) - - - 0 -
Bethesda South 01 (VA) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
BDAR - Theodore Ndje 9
SLA - Rafael Dominguez 6
VUFC - Jarod Eaton 6
PAC - Alec Diaz 5
SLA - Diego Botello 4
SPRT - Aaron Boulch 4
SPRT - Riley Dubbs 4
CF - John Franks 4
SLSG - Nick Grewe 4
BDAR - Peter Mangione 4

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information