Scoreboard

Age Group:

14UB  |  14UG  |  15UB  |  15UG  |  16UB  |  16UG  |  17UB  |  17UG  |  18UB  |  18UG

 

CUP Gold 00/01
vs.
United FA 01 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
UFA 01 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFA Ethan Rose 24:00
CUP Samuel Kunkemoeller 27:00
CUP Nathan Deimling 52:00
UFA Davis Eddleman 72:00
UFA Davis Eddleman 75:00
UFA Daniel Dobrinski 79:00

HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans
vs.
Tennessee SC 19

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Tennessee SC 19 (TN) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HMMS Luke Truong 25:00
TN19 Nehemiah Lazo 36:00
HMMS Brian San 48:00

FPYC Fury
vs.
WAZA FC East 01 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FPYC Fury (VA) 0 0 0 3 0
WAZA FC East 01 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FURY Kahlil Dover 05:00
WAZA Alfredo Vivar 12:00
FURY Ryan Levay 27:00
FURY Dallas Organek 40:00

Fullerton Rangers 00 White
vs.
McLean 00 Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCLN William Blake 05:00
MCLN Daniel Diaz-Bonilla 12:00
MCLN Daniel Diaz-Bonilla 61:00
MCLN Yassine Elkahloun 68:00

GSA 00 Premier
vs.
Sparta 01 JK

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 3
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Sparta 01 JK (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPAR Casey Lambert 01:00
SPAR Casey Lambert 40:00
GSA Liam Butts 59:00

Houstonians 2001
vs.
West Coast FC Armour

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Houstonians 2001 (TX-S) 0 0 0 1 0
West Coast FC Armour (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WCFC Blake Bowen 14:00
WCFC Juan Gomez 20:00
HF01 Adrian Cedillo 35:00

San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy
vs.
LFSC Geerling

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
6:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
LFSC Geerling (MO) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDSC Cooper Lachenbruch 11:00
LFSC Mitchell Murphy 68:00

Baltimore Celtic Dynasty 00/01
vs.
CFA Raiders

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 4
6:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic Dynasty (MD) 0 0 0 1 0
CFA Raiders (IL) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFA Evangelo Spartiatis 29:00
CELT Reese Mayer 54:00
CFA Evangelo Spartiatis 80:00

United FA 01 Premier
vs.
Fullerton Rangers 00 White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA 01 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FR00 Ryan Meinardus 14:00
UFA James Patterson 51:00
FR00 Ryan Meinardus 68:00

LFSC Geerling
vs.
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LFSC Geerling (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFSC Jonathan Geerling 16:00
LFSC Andrew Harper 42:00
HMMS Dominik Nitecki 50:00
HMMS Brian San 63:00

McLean 00 Green
vs.
CUP Gold 00/01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
CUP Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCLN Yassine Elkahloun 08:00
CUP Elias Ordonez 31:00
CUP Samuel Kunkemoeller 60:00

Tennessee SC 19
vs.
San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC 19 (TN) 0 0 0 5 0
San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDSC Jose Uribe 15:00
SDSC Jose Uribe 15:00
TN19 Riley Indermuehle 31:00
TN19 Riley Indermuehle 46:00
TN19 Jake Peters 55:00
TN19 Jake Peters 58:00
TN19 Tyler Jessen 65:00

WAZA FC East 01 Black
vs.
Houstonians 2001

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
WAZA FC East 01 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Houstonians 2001 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0

West Coast FC Armour
vs.
FPYC Fury

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
2:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast FC Armour (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
FPYC Fury (VA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FURY Kweku Pumpuni 16:00

Sparta 01 JK
vs.
Baltimore Celtic Dynasty 00/01

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 01 JK (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Baltimore Celtic Dynasty (MD) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPAR Arturo Martin Pimentel 06:00
CELT Anant Johnson 25:00
CELT Reese Mayer 29:00
CELT Danique Parker 47:00

CFA Raiders
vs.
GSA 00 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
4:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFA Raiders (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFA Evangelo Spartiatis 17:00
GSA Liam Butts 19:00
CFA Evangelo Spartiatis 52:00
CFA Evangelo Spartiatis 76:00

CUP Gold 00/01
vs.
Tennessee SC 19

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 5
9:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Tennessee SC 19 (TN) 0 0 0 0 0

San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy
vs.
McLean 00 Green

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 6
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 0 0 0 0 0

Fullerton Rangers 00 White
vs.
LFSC Geerling

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
LFSC Geerling (MO) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
LFSC Jonathan Geerling 20:00
LFSC Tristan Stotler 50:00

HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans
vs.
United FA 01 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 0 0
UFA 01 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFA James Patterson 57:00

Houstonians 2001
vs.
CFA Raiders

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Houstonians 2001 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
CFA Raiders (IL) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFA Israel Carranza 19:00
CFA Josue Espinoza 68:00
CFA Israel Carranza 70:00

FPYC Fury
vs.
Sparta 01 JK

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FPYC Fury (VA) 0 0 0 2 0
Sparta 01 JK (UT) 0 0 0 5 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPAR Dalton Gibson 02:00
FURY Kahlil Dover 05:00
SPAR Arturo Martin Pimentel 22:00
SPAR Brandon Cervantes 53:00
SPAR Chandler McQueen 74:00
FURY Kahlil Dover 78:00
SPAR Justin Orr 81:00

Baltimore Celtic Dynasty 00/01
vs.
West Coast FC Armour

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic Dynasty (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
West Coast FC Armour (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WCFC Angel Franco 16:00

GSA 00 Premier
vs.
WAZA FC East 01 Black

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
12:00 PM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
WAZA FC East 01 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSA Kendall Edwards 51:00
GSA Menkaseh Tokpa 67:00

United FA 01 Premier
vs.
San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 1
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA 01 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0

West Coast FC Armour
vs.
GSA 00 Premier

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 7
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast FC Armour (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSA Kendall Edwards 22:00
GSA Thomas Toney 51:00

Sparta 01 JK
vs.
Houstonians 2001

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 8
7:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 01 JK (UT) 0 0 0 1 0
Houstonians 2001 (TX-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPAR Dalton Gibson 50:00

LFSC Geerling
vs.
CUP Gold 00/01

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 1
9:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LFSC Geerling (MO) 0 1 0 1 0
CUP Gold (OH-S) 2 1 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Elias Ordonez 05:00
CUP Anthony Buechly 25:00
LFSC Nathan D Temm 44:00
CUP Samuel Kunkemoeller 72:00

McLean 00 Green
vs.
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 2
9:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 0 2 0 2 0
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HMMS Max Radosavljevic 40:00
MCLN Daniel Diaz-Bonilla 42:00
MCLN William Blake 71:00

WAZA FC East 01 Black
vs.
Baltimore Celtic Dynasty 00/01

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 3
9:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
WAZA FC East 01 Black (MI) 1 0 0 1 0
Baltimore Celtic Dynasty (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WAZA Kevin Hileman 12:00

CFA Raiders
vs.
FPYC Fury

Rocky Mount Sports Complex
RM 4
9:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFA Raiders (IL) 0 3 0 3 0
FPYC Fury (VA) 2 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
FURY Kahlil Dover 02:00
FURY Kahlil Dover 04:00
CFA Salvador Valencia 46:00
CFA Christian Crespo 56:00
CFA Evangelo Spartiatis 74:00

Tennessee SC 19
vs.
Fullerton Rangers 00 White

Wilson Gillette Athletic Complex
Gillette 2
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC 19 (TN) 0 0 0 2 0
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TN19 Nehemiah Lazo 51:00
TN19 Getu Archie 54:00
FR00 Christian DeGuzman 58:00

Baltimore Celtic Dynasty 00/01
vs.
Houstonians 2001

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic Dynasty (MD) 0 0 0 0 0
Houstonians 2001 (TX-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HF01 Alexis Alfaro 39:00

GSA 00 Premier
vs.
FPYC Fury

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 0 2 0 2 0
FPYC Fury (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSA NatNeal McDonald 47:00
GSA Kendall Edwards 67:00

McLean 00 Green
vs.
LFSC Geerling

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 1 2 0 3 0
LFSC Geerling (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCLN William Blake 07:00
MCLN Dean Hughes 53:00
MCLN Michael Reyes 62:00

Tennessee SC 19
vs.
United FA 01 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Tennessee SC 19 (TN) 0 1 0 1 0
UFA 01 Premier (GA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
TN19 Henry Hylbert 47:00

McLean 00 Green
vs.
Tennessee SC 19

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 1 2 0 3 0
Tennessee SC 19 (TN) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCLN Abel Luwis 22:00
MCLN Yassine Elkahloun 45:00
MCLN Daniel Diaz-Bonilla 54:00
TN19 Sam Khomtchenko 68:00

United FA 01 Premier
vs.
LFSC Geerling

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA 01 Premier (GA) 1 2 0 3 0
LFSC Geerling (MO) 0 2 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
UFA Ethan Rose 10:00
LFSC Nicholas Schreiber 42:00
UFA Davis Eddleman 63:00
UFA Zeeshan Chaudhary 69:00
LFSC Grant Powell 80:00

FPYC Fury
vs.
Baltimore Celtic Dynasty 00/01

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
FPYC Fury (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Baltimore Celtic Dynasty (MD) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Theodore Ndje 22:00

Houstonians 2001
vs.
GSA 00 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Houstonians 2001 (TX-S) 0 1 0 1 0
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 2 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
GSA Denilison Silva-Banda 21:00
GSA Jesus Chairez 31:00
HF01 Abdel Galaviz 47:00

Houstonians 2001
vs.
FPYC Fury

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 26
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Houstonians 2001 (TX-S) 0 2 0 2 0
FPYC Fury (VA) 0 0 0 0 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HF01 Juan Rodriguez 42:00
HF01 Shukri Farias 67:00

Baltimore Celtic Dynasty 00/01
vs.
GSA 00 Premier

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 25
8:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Baltimore Celtic Dynasty (MD) 1 1 0 2 0
GSA 00 Premier (GA) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CELT Danique Parker 06:00
GSA Menkaseh Tokpa 09:00
CELT BRYAN LANGFORD 53:00

LFSC Geerling
vs.
Tennessee SC 19

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 27
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
LFSC Geerling (MO) 0 0 0 0 0
Tennessee SC 19 (TN) 0 0 0 0 0

United FA 01 Premier
vs.
McLean 00 Green

ESPN Wide World of Sports Soccer Complex
ESPN 29
10:30 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
UFA 01 Premier (GA) 1 1 0 2 0
McLean 00 Hotspur Green (VA) 1 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
MCLN Abel Luwis 27:00
UFA Mario Ventura 33:00
UFA Own Goal 58:00

CUP Gold 00/01
vs.
Fullerton Rangers 00 White

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 2
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold (OH-S) 1 0 0 1 0
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 1 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Connor Wilson 10:00
FR00 Manuel Tovar 68:00

San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy
vs.
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 1
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDSC Andrew Miranda 02:00
HMMS Max Radosavljevic 55:00
HMMS Brian San 74:00
HMMS Zachary Runkle 80:00

West Coast FC Armour
vs.
WAZA FC East 01 Black

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast FC Armour (CA-S) 0 1 0 1 0
WAZA FC East 01 Black (MI) 2 2 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
WAZA Mark Fisher 08:00
WAZA Mark Fisher 15:00
WCFC Parker Roseen 56:00
WAZA Garett DeLamielleure 72:00
WAZA Alfredo Vivar 76:00

Sparta 01 JK
vs.
CFA Raiders

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
10:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Sparta 01 JK (UT) 0 0 0 0 0
CFA Raiders (IL) 0 0 0 4 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFA Christian Crespo 15:00
CFA Evangelo Spartiatis 20:00
CFA Salvador Valencia 50:00
CFA Christian Crespo 65:00

Fullerton Rangers 00 White
vs.
HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 4
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HMMS Gage Souder 74:00

CUP Gold 00/01
vs.
San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 3
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CUP Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy (CA-S) 0 0 0 3 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CUP Anthony Buechly 02:00
SDSC Christopher Malham 24:00
SDSC Alberto Molina 35:00
CUP Brennan Callow 73:00
SDSC Justin Flowers 80:00

CFA Raiders
vs.
West Coast FC Armour

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
CFA Raiders (IL) 0 0 0 6 0
West Coast FC Armour (CA-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFA Evangelo Spartiatis 22:00
WCFC Blake Bowen 33:00
CFA Adrian Barrera 48:00
CFA Evangelo Spartiatis 51:00
CFA Salvador Valencia 54:00
CFA Julio Acosta 63:00
CFA Evangelo Spartiatis 72:00
WCFC Juan Gomez 77:00

WAZA FC East 01 Black
vs.
Sparta 01 JK

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
8:00 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
WAZA FC East 01 Black (MI) 0 0 0 1 0
Sparta 01 JK (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPAR Gabriel Lopez Serrato 10:00
WAZA Alfredo Vivar 34:00
SPAR Aaron Nichols 38:00

HMMS Eagle FC 00 Titans
vs.
CUP Gold 00/01

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 9
9:20 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
HMMS Eagle FC '00 Titans (PA-E) 0 0 0 2 0
CUP Gold (OH-S) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
HMMS Gage Souder 19:00
HMMS Dominik Nitecki 22:00
CUP Isaac Brooks 34:00
CUP Isaac Brooks 50:00

Fullerton Rangers 00 White
vs.
San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 10
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy (CA-S) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SDSC Andrew Miranda 27:00
FR00 Jared Flores 52:00

West Coast FC Armour
vs.
Sparta 01 JK

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 7
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
West Coast FC Armour (CA-S) 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta 01 JK (UT) 0 0 0 2 0
Team Player Time of Goal
SPAR Gabriel Lopez Serrato 12:00
SPAR Justin Orr 33:00

WAZA FC East 01 Black
vs.
CFA Raiders

Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex
Bettye 8
11:10 AM

Final 1 2 OT T PK
WAZA FC East 01 Black (MI) 0 0 0 0 0
CFA Raiders (IL) 0 0 0 1 0
Team Player Time of Goal
CFA Evangelo Spartiatis 54:00
Final 1 2 OT T PK
Fullerton Rangers 00 (CA-S) - - - 1 -
San Diego SC 00 Academy Navy (CA-S) - - - 1 -


Player Goals
CFA - Evangelo Spartiatis 11
FURY - Kahlil Dover 5
MCLN - Daniel Diaz-Bonilla 4
MCLN - William Blake 3
CFA - Christian Crespo 3
UFA - Davis Eddleman 3
GSA - Kendall Edwards 3
MCLN - Yassine Elkahloun 3
CUP - Samuel Kunkemoeller 3
HMMS - Brian San 3

 List limited to first 10 names
 Not all events provide goal scorer information